Login

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 94 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 24:00.8 24:00.8 0+0 0
2 62 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 14.4 24:15.2 1+1 2
3 26 Julia Simon 1996 France + 26.8 24:27.6 0+0 0
4 37 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 28.7 24:29.5 2+0 2
5 50 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 29.2 24:30.0 1+0 1
6 87 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 32.8 24:33.6 0+1 1
7 101 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 01:06.3 25:07.1 0+1 1
8 3 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:10.6 25:11.4 2+1 3
9 21 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:14.9 25:15.7 1+1 2
10 2 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:24.1 25:24.9 0+3 3
10 41 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:24.1 25:24.9 2+0 2
12 93 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:25.9 25:26.7 0+2 2
13 34 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:26.2 25:27.0 0+2 2
14 64 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:27.7 25:28.5 2+0 2
15 61 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:27.8 25:28.6 0+1 1
16 99 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:29.6 25:30.4 3+2 5
17 53 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:30.5 25:31.3 1+0 1
18 39 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:05.3 26:06.1 1+1 2
18 73 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 02:05.3 26:06.1 3+2 5
20 8 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:09.1 26:09.9 0+4 4
21 24 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:11.2 26:12.0 3+0 3
22 40 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:12.2 26:13.0 2+4 6
23 72 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:17.3 26:18.1 2+0 2
24 46 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:26.9 26:27.7 1+1 2
25 67 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:28.8 26:29.6 1+4 5
26 36 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:29.7 26:30.5 0+2 2
27 7 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:31.9 26:32.7 2+2 4
28 60 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:32.5 26:33.3 2+2 4
29 31 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:34.3 26:35.1 1+2 3
30 98 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 02:37.7 26:38.5 2+1 3
31 84 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:38.2 26:39.0 4+1 5
32 70 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:41.7 26:42.5 1+1 2
33 97 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:42.4 26:43.2 0+2 2
34 17 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:47.0 26:47.8 2+0 2
35 4 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:52.0 26:52.8 1+3 4
36 45 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:53.7 26:54.5 2+3 5
37 48 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:55.9 26:56.7 5+2 7
38 78 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:58.2 26:59.0 1+1 2
39 20 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:00.4 27:01.2 1+2 3
40 47 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:00.8 27:01.6 2+1 3
41 1 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:09.1 27:09.9 2+4 6
42 30 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 03:11.1 27:11.9 1+2 3
43 82 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:13.4 27:14.2 0+2 2
44 90 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 03:16.1 27:16.9 3+1 4
45 9 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:17.3 27:18.1 1+0 1
46 6 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:28.9 27:29.7 0+5 5
47 35 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:29.2 27:30.0 3+1 4
48 83 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:31.0 27:31.8 3+1 4
49 65 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:41.1 27:41.9 0+0 0
50 49 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:41.4 27:42.2 3+1 4
51 100 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:53.9 27:54.7 3+3 6
52 66 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:02.4 28:03.2 1+1 2
53 85 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 04:04.6 28:05.4 3+1 4
54 15 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:04.7 28:05.5 3+3 6
55 11 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 04:17.9 28:18.7 2+1 3
56 102 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA + 04:20.9 28:21.7 1+2 3
57 14 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 04:21.5 28:22.3 1+3 4
58 16 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 04:25.6 28:26.4 2+2 4
59 33 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:26.6 28:27.4 2+2 4
60 12 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:31.8 28:32.6 2+1 3
61 79 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:36.3 28:37.1 2+3 5
62 56 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 04:44.9 28:45.7 1+4 5
63 58 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:46.5 28:47.3 1+2 3
64 89 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:50.6 28:51.4 3+4 7
65 96 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 04:51.9 28:52.7 2+3 5
66 19 Sarah Wagner 1992 Germany + 05:13.7 29:14.5 4+4 8
67 104 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 05:28.6 29:29.4 1+1 2
68 71 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 05:32.1 29:32.9 2+4 6
69 22 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:48.8 29:49.6 5+2 7
70 68 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 05:50.0 29:50.8 1+3 4
71 27 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 05:50.4 29:51.2 3+4 7
72 5 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:57.7 29:58.5 3+3 6
73 81 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 05:58.5 29:59.3 2+4 6
74 51 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:59.8 30:00.6 3+3 6
75 88 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 06:10.4 30:11.2 2+2 4
76 57 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:22.1 30:22.9 3+3 6
77 54 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 06:42.3 30:43.1 3+2 5
78 59 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:45.5 30:46.3 5+2 7
79 29 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 06:48.1 30:48.9 4+1 5
80 25 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 06:56.9 30:57.7 1+3 4
81 52 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 07:02.7 31:03.5 1+0 1
82 13 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 07:08.3 31:09.1 3+3 6
83 86 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 07:15.8 31:16.6 1+3 4
84 10 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 07:47.3 31:48.1 3+3 6
85 63 Henar Etxeberria Urkia 1996 Spain + 07:58.9 31:59.7 0+2 2
86 42 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 08:44.4 32:45.2 2+1 3
87 75 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 08:51.9 32:52.7 3+2 5
88 80 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:07.4 33:08.2 3+4 7
89 44 Georgia Nimpiti 1997 Greece + 09:08.8 33:09.6 3+3 6
90 55 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia + 09:43.8 33:44.6 3+1 4
91 18 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 10:44.1 34:44.9 2+4 6
92 76 Uranbaigali Otgondavaa 1995 Mongolia + 12:28.4 36:29.2 3+5 8
93 43 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina + 12:42.2 36:43.0 4+4 8
94 28 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + 12:42.5 36:43.3 2+2 4
95 74 Ana Frincic 1997 Croatia + 13:07.3 37:08.1 2+3 5
96 77 Maria Danou 1990 Greece + 13:14.8 37:15.6 3+5 8
97 32 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 13:20.0 37:20.8 3+5 8
98 103 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:56.3 38:57.1 5+4 9
99 92 Joana Gabriela Gualmes 1994 Argentina + 16:31.9 40:32.7 4+2 6
DNS 23 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria
DNS 38 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada
DNS 69 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland
DNS 91 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany
DNS 95 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017