Login

Val Ridanna

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 1:15:17.6 1:15:17.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:15:17.6 1:15:17.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia 1:15:17.6 1:15:17.6 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:15:17.6 1:15:17.6 0-3 0-1 0
2 41e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 24.3 1:15:41.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 24.3 1:15:41.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 43e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 24.3 1:15:41.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 24.3 1:15:41.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:05.7 1:17:23.3 0-1 0-3 0
3 22e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:05.7 1:17:23.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 23e Lukas Rombach 1993 Germany + 02:05.7 1:17:23.3 1-3 0-2 1
3 24e Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:05.7 1:17:23.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 31e Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:35.2 1:17:52.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:35.2 1:17:52.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 33e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:35.2 1:17:52.8 0-1 0-0 0
4 34e Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 02:35.2 1:17:52.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 101e Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:38.6 1:17:56.2 0-2 0-2 0
5 102e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:38.6 1:17:56.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 103e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:38.6 1:17:56.2 0-1 0-2 0
5 104e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:38.6 1:17:56.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 71e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:45.0 1:18:02.6 0-0 0-2 0
6 72e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:45.0 1:18:02.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 73e Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:45.0 1:18:02.6 0-1 0-1 0
6 74e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:45.0 1:18:02.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 91e Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:07.5 1:18:25.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 92e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:07.5 1:18:25.1 0-0 0-3 0
7 93e Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:07.5 1:18:25.1 1-3 0-2 1
7 94e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:07.5 1:18:25.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:42.1 1:18:59.7 0-1 0-2 0
8 62e Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:42.1 1:18:59.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 63e Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:42.1 1:18:59.7 0-2 0-0 0
8 64e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:42.1 1:18:59.7 0-0 0-3 0
9 51e Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:49.8 1:19:07.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 52e Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 03:49.8 1:19:07.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 53e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:49.8 1:19:07.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 54e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:49.8 1:19:07.4 0-0 0-0 0
10 141e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:47.9 1:22:05.5 0-1 0-0 0
10 142e Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 06:47.9 1:22:05.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 143e Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 06:47.9 1:22:05.5 2-3 0-1 2
10 144e Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 06:47.9 1:22:05.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 111e Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 06:51.8 1:22:09.4 0-1 0-0 0
11 112e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:51.8 1:22:09.4 0-0 1-3 1
11 113e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 06:51.8 1:22:09.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 114e Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 06:51.8 1:22:09.4 0-0 0-2 0
12 131e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:06.3 1:22:23.9 0-1 0-2 0
12 132e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 07:06.3 1:22:23.9 0-1 0-0 0
12 133e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 07:06.3 1:22:23.9 0-3 0-0 0
12 134e Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 07:06.3 1:22:23.9 0-1 0-1 0
13 181e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 07:09.5 1:22:27.1 0-1 0-3 0
13 182e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 07:09.5 1:22:27.1 0-2 0-1 0
13 183e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 07:09.5 1:22:27.1 0-1 0-3 0
13 184e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:09.5 1:22:27.1 0-2 1-3 1
14 81e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 07:31.9 1:22:49.5 0-1 0-0 0
14 82e Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 07:31.9 1:22:49.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 83e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 07:31.9 1:22:49.5 0-0 3-3 3
14 84e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 07:31.9 1:22:49.5 0-3 5-3 5
15 121e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
15 122e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 123e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 124e Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
16 191e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 192e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
16 193e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 194e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 201e Arina Pantova 1999 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
17 202e Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 203e Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 204e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 151e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 152e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
18 153e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 154e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 171e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 172e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 173e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 174e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 211e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 212e Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 213e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 214e Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 231e Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
21 232e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 233e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 234e Tomislav Ceskovic 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 241e Sam Grist 1995 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
22 242e Emma Drew 1993 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 243e Sandy Wishart 1991 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 244e Vinny Fountain 1991 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 221e Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 222e Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 223e Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 224e Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 8.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017