Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 44:54.7 44:54.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 24 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01.1 44:55.8 1+0+0+0 1
3 48 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 30.2 45:24.9 0+1+0+0 1
4 41 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 35.8 45:30.5 0+0+0+0 0
5 51 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 52.3 45:47.0 0+0+0+0 0
6 6 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:03.9 45:58.6 0+1+0+1 2
7 49 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 01:10.3 46:05.0 0+0+0+0 0
8 43 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:15.7 46:10.4 0+0+0+1 1
9 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:24.3 46:19.0 1+0+0+2 3
10 37 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:35.7 46:30.4 0+1+0+1 2
11 34 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:57.8 46:52.5 0+0+1+2 3
12 36 Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 02:07.2 47:01.9 0+2+0+0 2
13 5 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 02:14.0 47:08.7 0+1+0+0 1
14 84 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:20.1 47:14.8 0+0+0+2 2
15 30 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 02:23.5 47:18.2 1+1+0+1 3
16 38 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:27.5 47:22.2 0+1+1+1 3
17 76 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:55.9 47:50.6 0+3+0+0 3
17 85 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:55.9 47:50.6 2+0+1+1 4
19 70 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:56.6 47:51.3 1+0+0+0 1
20 3 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:56.8 47:51.5 0+0+0+2 2
21 22 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:07.0 48:01.7 0+1+1+3 5
22 63 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:30.5 48:25.2 0+0+0+2 2
23 39 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:35.9 48:30.6 3+1+0+0 4
24 59 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:41.2 48:35.9 2+0+1+1 4
25 19 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:41.2 48:35.9 2+0+1+1 4
26 45 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:56.8 48:51.5 0+2+0+1 3
27 14 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:00.4 48:55.1 1+1+0+1 3
28 10 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:13.4 49:08.1 1+0+1+1 3
29 21 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:19.0 49:13.7 0+3+0+0 3
30 26 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:31.2 49:25.9 1+0+1+0 2
31 53 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 04:33.9 49:28.6 2+0+0+1 3
32 42 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:47.2 49:41.9 1+2+0+2 5
33 20 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:48.4 49:43.1 1+1+0+1 3
34 86 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 05:04.7 49:59.4 0+2+0+1 3
35 47 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:10.8 50:05.5 0+1+1+0 2
36 68 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:12.0 50:06.7 1+1+0+1 3
37 79 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 05:16.6 50:11.3 0+1+2+0 3
38 73 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 05:28.0 50:22.7 0+2+0+2 4
39 77 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 05:30.0 50:24.7 0+1+1+0 2
40 40 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 05:36.4 50:31.1 0+0+2+1 3
41 87 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 05:38.0 50:32.7 0+1+0+2 3
42 32 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:45.2 50:39.9 0+1+0+0 1
43 65 Turi Storstr°m Thoresen 1996 Norway + 05:45.7 50:40.4 0+1+0+4 5
44 60 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 05:53.1 50:47.8 1+1+0+0 2
45 12 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 05:55.0 50:49.7 1+1+0+3 5
46 57 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:46.7 51:41.4 0+3+0+1 4
47 35 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:53.9 51:48.6 0+0+2+1 3
48 18 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:02.4 51:57.1 1+2+2+1 6
49 64 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 07:09.6 52:04.3 0+3+0+3 6
50 58 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:15.7 52:10.4 0+2+0+2 4
51 4 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 07:20.7 52:15.4 1+3+0+2 6
52 23 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 07:23.6 52:18.3 1+3+0+1 5
53 11 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 07:49.5 52:44.2 0+3+1+3 7
54 72 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 08:11.1 53:05.8 0+2+0+1 3
55 71 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 08:14.3 53:09.0 0+3+3+0 6
56 29 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 08:27.2 53:21.9 2+3+1+1 7
57 56 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 08:29.2 53:23.9 1+2+1+2 6
58 13 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 08:30.1 53:24.8 0+0+1+1 2
59 17 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 08:30.4 53:25.1 3+1+1+1 6
60 25 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 08:38.1 53:32.8 2+1+1+3 7
61 67 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 09:08.1 54:02.8 1+2+0+4 7
62 28 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 09:16.7 54:11.4 2+4+1+2 9
63 66 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 09:26.6 54:21.3 1+3+2+1 7
64 50 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 09:27.9 54:22.6 2+1+2+3 8
65 8 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:36.2 54:30.9 2+2+2+0 6
66 27 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 09:41.7 54:36.4 0+3+0+2 5
67 69 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 09:47.0 54:41.7 2+1+0+3 6
68 52 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 11:01.7 55:56.4 4+0+2+2 8
69 2 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 11:15.8 56:10.5 2+2+1+1 6
70 83 Hanna Sytnyk 1997 Ukraine + 11:58.0 56:52.7 2+1+2+2 7
71 7 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 12:12.6 57:07.3 1+2+2+1 6
72 78 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 12:15.9 57:10.6 4+1+1+2 8
73 31 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 12:19.2 57:13.9 1+0+3+3 7
74 55 Emma Drew 1993 United Kingdom + 13:26.5 58:21.2 0+1+1+1 3
75 44 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 13:40.0 58:34.7 2+0+2+1 5
76 88 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 16:37.0 1:01:31.7 1+2+1+3 7
77 9 Sam Grist 1995 United Kingdom + 20:35.9 1:05:30.6 4+2+3+3 12
78 1 Marija Kolaroska 1997 Macedonia + 21:12.6 1:06:07.3 1+4+1+2 8
79 75 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 22:40.2 1:07:34.9 1+5+1+1 8
DNS 15 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine
DNS 46 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria
DNS 62 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada
DNS 81 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS 82 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic
DNF 54 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 61 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 74 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 80 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea 0+2+1+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017