Login

Beitost°len

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 24:18.3 24:18.3 1+0 1
2 10 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03.6 24:21.9 0+1 1
3 12 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 29.9 24:48.2 1+2 3
4 34 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 31.7 24:50.0 1+2 3
5 68 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 52.5 25:10.8 0+2 2
6 24 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 56.7 25:15.0 0+2 2
7 65 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:04.3 25:22.6 0+2 2
8 51 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:07.1 25:25.4 1+3 4
9 5 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:15.8 25:34.1 1+1 2
10 13 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 01:26.3 25:44.6 1+1 2
11 31 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:27.1 25:45.4 2+1 3
12 25 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:28.7 25:47.0 2+2 4
13 48 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:31.1 25:49.4 1+3 4
14 15 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 01:39.5 25:57.8 1+1 2
15 38 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:44.9 26:03.2 3+1 4
16 55 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:47.3 26:05.6 0+2 2
17 43 Turi Storstr°m Thoresen 1996 Norway + 01:51.7 26:10.0 1+2 3
18 50 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:53.9 26:12.2 2+1 3
19 22 Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 01:59.9 26:18.2 2+2 4
20 58 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:08.6 26:26.9 0+2 2
21 40 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 02:13.9 26:32.2 0+4 4
22 72 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:20.8 26:39.1 2+4 6
23 21 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:32.7 26:51.0 0+2 2
24 52 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:40.8 26:59.1 0+4 4
25 37 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:41.5 26:59.8 1+2 3
26 23 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:43.2 27:01.5 1+2 3
27 6 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:45.5 27:03.8 1+3 4
28 61 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:52.4 27:10.7 0+2 2
29 20 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:54.6 27:12.9 1+3 4
30 28 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:57.8 27:16.1 1+1 2
31 8 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:58.1 27:16.4 4+3 7
32 32 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:59.7 27:18.0 1+2 3
33 57 Arina Pantova 1999 Kazakhstan + 03:03.4 27:21.7 1+2 3
34 59 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:06.3 27:24.6 1+2 3
35 33 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:06.4 27:24.7 2+1 3
36 53 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:08.9 27:27.2 0+3 3
37 66 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 03:17.0 27:35.3 0+4 4
38 74 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 03:19.0 27:37.3 1+4 5
39 3 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:20.6 27:38.9 2+3 5
40 11 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:24.2 27:42.5 0+3 3
41 18 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:25.3 27:43.6 0+3 3
42 88 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 03:26.5 27:44.8 2+2 4
43 30 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:27.2 27:45.5 3+3 6
44 75 Khrystyna Dmytrenko 1999 Ukraine + 03:28.0 27:46.3 2+2 4
45 63 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:31.4 27:49.7 3+1 4
46 60 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:34.5 27:52.8 0+5 5
47 1 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:38.3 27:56.6 3+4 7
48 35 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:40.8 27:59.1 2+3 5
49 64 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:50.1 28:08.4 1+3 4
50 73 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 03:51.2 28:09.5 1+1 2
51 2 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 04:04.0 28:22.3 1+3 4
52 81 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:06.4 28:24.7 1+4 5
53 82 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 04:08.7 28:27.0 0+4 4
54 78 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 04:14.6 28:32.9 0+5 5
55 86 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 04:21.6 28:39.9 0+5 5
56 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:24.7 28:43.0 2+4 6
57 14 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 04:26.4 28:44.7 1+2 3
58 41 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:27.1 28:45.4 5+2 7
59 45 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:41.0 28:59.3 3+3 6
60 56 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 04:46.3 29:04.6 2+2 4
61 80 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:48.2 29:06.5 0+4 4
62 76 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:52.4 29:10.7 4+3 7
63 47 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 04:53.5 29:11.8 2+2 4
64 54 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:53.7 29:12.0 1+4 5
65 87 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 04:56.1 29:14.4 1+3 4
66 79 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 05:07.0 29:25.3 0+2 2
67 27 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:13.6 29:31.9 1+3 4
68 71 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 05:21.5 29:39.8 3+4 7
69 85 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 05:26.3 29:44.6 1+3 4
70 83 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:36.4 29:54.7 1+4 5
71 62 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 05:39.5 29:57.8 2+2 4
72 69 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 05:49.6 30:07.9 3+3 6
73 9 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 06:31.9 30:50.2 1+5 6
74 67 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania + 06:36.9 30:55.2 3+2 5
75 77 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 06:42.4 31:00.7 2+4 6
76 4 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 06:44.6 31:02.9 2+4 6
77 44 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 06:53.0 31:11.3 1+3 4
78 36 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 08:36.9 32:55.2 3+3 6
79 42 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 08:38.9 32:57.2 3+5 8
80 39 Sam Grist 1995 United Kingdom + 08:44.5 33:02.8 3+4 7
81 16 Emma Drew 1993 United Kingdom + 08:48.9 33:07.2 2+3 5
82 19 Marija Kolaroska 1997 Macedonia + 10:24.5 34:42.8 4+2 6
83 70 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:55.2 35:13.5 3+3 6
DNS 84 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 0
DNF 17 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 2+4 6
DNF 26 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden -+- 0
DNF 29 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea -+- 0
DNF 46 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitost°len
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017