Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8 0-1 0-1 0
1 52e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8 0-1 1-3 1
1 53e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8 0-1 0-2 0
1 54e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8 0-1 0-3 0
2 11e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 32.2 1:25:52.0 0-2 0-2 0
2 12e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 32.2 1:25:52.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 13e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 32.2 1:25:52.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 32.2 1:25:52.0 0-3 0-3 0
3 61e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 36.6 1:25:56.4 0-2 0-2 0
3 62e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 36.6 1:25:56.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 63e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 36.6 1:25:56.4 0-3 0-1 0
3 64e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 36.6 1:25:56.4 0-2 0-3 0
4 91e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:56.4 1:27:16.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 92e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:56.4 1:27:16.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 93e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 01:56.4 1:27:16.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 94e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:56.4 1:27:16.2 0-3 3-3 3
5 81e Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 02:06.6 1:27:26.4 0-1 0-2 0
5 82e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:06.6 1:27:26.4 0-0 0-2 0
5 83e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:06.6 1:27:26.4 0-0 0-3 0
5 84e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:06.6 1:27:26.4 0-0 0-2 0
6 31e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 03:18.6 1:28:38.4 0-3 2-3 2
6 32e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 03:18.6 1:28:38.4 0-0 1-3 1
6 33e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 03:18.6 1:28:38.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 34e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 03:18.6 1:28:38.4 1-3 0-2 1
7 21e Julien Robert 1974 France + 03:36.1 1:28:55.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 22e Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 03:36.1 1:28:55.9 2-3 0-1 2
7 23e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 03:36.1 1:28:55.9 0-1 0-3 0
7 24e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:36.1 1:28:55.9 0-1 0-3 0
8 71e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:22.7 1:29:42.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 72e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 04:22.7 1:29:42.5 1-3 0-1 1
8 73e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 04:22.7 1:29:42.5 0-0 0-3 0
8 74e Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden + 04:22.7 1:29:42.5 1-3 1-3 2
9 141e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 05:03.6 1:30:23.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 142e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 05:03.6 1:30:23.4 0-2 1-3 1
9 143e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:03.6 1:30:23.4 0-2 0-3 0
9 144e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 05:03.6 1:30:23.4 0-0 0-2 0
10 101e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:11.7 1:30:31.5 0-2 0-3 0
10 102e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 05:11.7 1:30:31.5 0-1 0-2 0
10 103e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 05:11.7 1:30:31.5 0-1 1-3 1
10 104e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:11.7 1:30:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 41e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 07:34.1 1:32:53.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 42e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 07:34.1 1:32:53.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 43e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 07:34.1 1:32:53.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 44e Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 07:34.1 1:32:53.9 0-0 2-3 2
12 191e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 09:10.2 1:34:30.0 0-3 1-3 1
12 192e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 09:10.2 1:34:30.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 193e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 09:10.2 1:34:30.0 2-3 2-3 4
12 194e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 09:10.2 1:34:30.0 0-2 0-3 0
13 151e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 09:15.6 1:34:35.4 0-2 1-3 1
13 152e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 09:15.6 1:34:35.4 0-2 0-3 0
13 153e Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 09:15.6 1:34:35.4 0-1 1-3 1
13 154e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 09:15.6 1:34:35.4 2-3 2-3 4
14 121e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 10:07.2 1:35:27.0 3-3 1-3 4
14 122e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 10:07.2 1:35:27.0 1-3 0-3 1
14 123e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 10:07.2 1:35:27.0 0-2 2-3 2
14 124e Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 10:07.2 1:35:27.0 0-3 0-3 0
15 161e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 11:05.9 1:36:25.7 0-1 2-3 2
15 162e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 11:05.9 1:36:25.7 0-1 0-1 0
15 163e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 11:05.9 1:36:25.7 0-1 0-3 0
15 164e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 11:05.9 1:36:25.7 0-2 1-3 1
16 131e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 11:13.0 1:36:32.8 0-3 0-3 0
16 132e Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 11:13.0 1:36:32.8 0-2 2-3 2
16 133e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 11:13.0 1:36:32.8 0-0 3-3 3
16 134e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 11:13.0 1:36:32.8 0-1 0-2 0
17 181e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 12:57.6 1:38:17.4 1-3 0-1 1
17 182e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 12:57.6 1:38:17.4 1-3 0-1 1
17 183e Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria + 12:57.6 1:38:17.4 1-3 1-3 2
17 184e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 12:57.6 1:38:17.4 1-3 0-2 1
18 171e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 United Kingdom + 16:38.4 1:41:58.2 2-2 1-3 3
18 172e Marc Walker 1972 United Kingdom + 16:38.4 1:41:58.2 2-3 0-2 2
18 173e Tom Clemens 1976 United Kingdom + 16:38.4 1:41:58.2 0-0 0-2 0
18 174e Carl Carrier 1972 United Kingdom + 16:38.4 1:41:58.2 0-2 0-2 0
DNS 111e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 0
DNS 112e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 113e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 0
DNS 114e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 4.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006