Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11-1 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | 1:20:58.9 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 11-2 | Wolf Alexander | 1978 | Germany | 1:20:58.9 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
1 | 11-3 | Fischer Sven | 1971 | Germany | 1:20:58.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 11-4 | Greis Michael | 1976 | Germany | 1:20:58.9 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 2-1 | Tcherezov Ivan | 1980 | Russia | + 36.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 2-2 | Kruglov Jr. Nikolay | 1981 | Russia | + 36.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 2-3 | Rostovtsev Pavel | 1971 | Russia | + 36.6 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
2 | 2-4 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Russia | + 36.6 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 3-1 | Robert Julien | 1974 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 3-2 | Defrasne Vincent | 1977 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 3-3 | Cannard Ferreol | 1978 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 3-4 | Poiree Raphaël | 1974 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 6-1 | Aidarov Alexei | 1974 | Ukraine | + 01:10.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 6-2 | Novikov Sergey | 1979 | Belarus | + 01:10.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 6-3 | Ryzhenkov Oleg | 1967 | Belarus | + 01:10.5 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 6-4 | Drachev Vladimir | 1966 | Belarus | + 01:10.5 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 4-1 | Derkach Vyacheslav | 1976 | Ukraine | + 01:33.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 4-2 | Bilanenko Olexander | 1978 | Ukraine | + 01:33.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 4-3 | Korobeynikov Alexei | 1978 | Ukraine | + 01:33.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 4-4 | Lysenko Ruslan | 1976 | Ukraine | + 01:33.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 5-1 | Nilsson Jr. Mattias | 1982 | Sweden | + 01:42.3 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 5-2 | Ekholm David | 1979 | Sweden | + 01:42.3 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 5-3 | Ferry Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 01:42.3 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
6 | 5-4 | Bergman Carl Johan | 1978 | Sweden | + 01:42.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 8-1 | Mesotitsch Daniel | 1976 | Austria | + 01:55.1 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 8-2 | Gredler Ludwig | 1967 | Austria | + 01:55.1 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 8-3 | Rottmann Wolfgang | 1973 | Austria | + 01:55.1 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 8-4 | Sumann Christoph | 1976 | Austria | + 01:55.1 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 1-1 | Eckhoff Stian | 1979 | Norway | + 02:07.3 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
8 | 1-2 | Os Alexander | 1980 | Norway | + 02:07.3 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
8 | 1-3 | Gjelland Egil | 1973 | Norway | + 02:07.3 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 1-4 | Bjørndalen Ole Einar | 1974 | Norway | + 02:07.3 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 7-1 | Holubec Tomas | 1976 | Czechia | + 02:12.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 7-2 | Slesingr Michal | 1983 | Czechia | + 02:12.1 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
9 | 7-3 | Dostal Roman | 1970 | Czechia | + 02:12.1 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 7-4 | Vitek Zdenek | 1977 | Czechia | + 02:12.1 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 18-1 | Hakkinen Jay | 1977 | USA | + 03:25.7 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 18-2 | Burke Tim | 1982 | USA | + 03:25.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 18-3 | Bailey Lowell | 1981 | USA | + 03:25.7 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
10 | 18-4 | Teela Jeremy | 1976 | USA | + 03:25.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 19-1 | Zwahlen Roland | 1977 | Switzerland | + 03:40.1 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
11 | 19-2 | Simmen Matthias | 1972 | Switzerland | + 03:40.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 19-3 | Hallenbarter Simon | 1979 | Switzerland | + 03:40.1 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 19-4 | Denoth Mario | 1980 | Switzerland | + 03:40.1 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 10-1 | de Lorenzi Christian | 1981 | Italy | + 03:44.1 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 10-2 | Vuillermoz Rene Laurent | 1977 | Italy | + 03:44.1 | 1-2 0-0 (1) | |
12 | 10-3 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 03:44.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
12 | 10-4 | Longo Paolo | 1977 | Italy | + 03:44.1 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 12-1 | Piksons Edgars | 1983 | Latvia | + 04:31.3 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 12-2 | Berzins Janis | 1982 | Latvia | + 04:31.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
13 | 12-3 | Libietis Kristaps | 1982 | Latvia | + 04:31.3 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 12-4 | Zimelis Raivis | 1976 | Latvia | + 04:31.3 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 9-1 | Hurajt Pavol | 1978 | Slovakia | + 04:38.8 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 9-2 | Matiasko Marek | 1977 | Slovakia | + 04:38.8 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
14 | 9-3 | Simocko Dusan | 1983 | Slovakia | + 04:38.8 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
14 | 9-4 | Matiasko Miroslav | 1982 | Slovakia | + 04:38.8 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
15 | 14-1 | Ziemianin Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 04:55.3 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 14-2 | Bodziana Grzegorz | 1981 | Poland | + 04:55.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
15 | 14-3 | Sikora Tomasz | 1973 | Poland | + 04:55.3 | 2-3 0-0 (2) | |
15 | 14-4 | Plywacyk Krzysztof | 1983 | Poland | + 04:55.3 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 22-1 | Prants Janno | 1973 | Estonia | + 05:11.6 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 22-2 | Tobreluts Indrek | 1976 | Estonia | + 05:11.6 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
16 | 22-3 | Lessing Roland | 1978 | Estonia | + 05:11.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 22-4 | Borovik Dimitri | 1974 | Estonia | + 05:11.6 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
17 | 15-1 | Ozbolt Janez | 1970 | Slovenia | + 06:23.8 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
17 | 15-2 | Maric Janez | 1975 | Slovenia | + 06:23.8 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
17 | 15-3 | Kodela Danilo | 1979 | Slovenia | + 06:23.8 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
17 | 15-4 | Poklukar Matjaz | 1973 | Slovenia | + 06:23.8 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
18 | 13-1 | Antila Timo | 1980 | Finland | + 06:23.7 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
18 | 13-2 | Puurunen Paavo | 1973 | Finland | + 06:23.7 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
18 | 13-3 | Kauppinen Jarkko | 1982 | Finland | + 06:23.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
18 | 13-4 | Kinnunen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | + 06:23.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
19 | 16-1 | Leoni David | 1982 | Canada | + 08:32.8 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
19 | 16-2 | Robb Jaime | 1984 | Canada | + 08:32.8 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
19 | 16-3 | Le Guellec Jean-Phillippe | 1985 | Canada | + 08:32.8 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
19 | 16-4 | Clegg Robin | 1977 | Canada | + 08:32.8 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
20 | 21-1 | Clemens Tom | 1976 | Great Britain | + 08:48.3 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
20 | 21-2 | Jackson Lee-Steve | 1980 | Great Britain | + 08:48.3 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
20 | 21-3 | Walker Marc | 1972 | Great Britain | + 08:48.3 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
20 | 21-4 | Hodgkins Lance | 1977 | Great Britain | + 08:48.3 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
21 | 20-1 | Kletcherov Michail | 1982 | Bulgaria | + 09:52.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
21 | 20-2 | Vasilev Kiril | 1985 | Bulgaria | + 09:52.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
21 | 20-3 | Fartounov Vasil | 1981 | Bulgaria | + 09:52.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
21 | 20-4 | Rudenchyk Vitaliy | 1982 | Bulgaria | + 09:52.5 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
22 | 17-1 | Isa Hidenori | 1976 | Japan | + 09:58.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
22 | 17-2 | Suga Kyoji | 1968 | Japan | + 09:58.6 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
22 | 17-3 | Kasahara Tatsumi | 1977 | Japan | + 09:58.6 | 2-3 0-2 (2) | |
22 | 17-4 | Saito Shinya | 1980 | Japan | + 09:58.6 | 1-3 3-2 (4) | |
DNS | 23-1 | Abdrakhmanov Erden | 1976 | Kazakhstan | |||
DNS | 23-2 | Naumik Sergey | 1985 | Kazakhstan | |||
DNS | 23-3 | Zelenkov Igor | 1978 | Kazakhstan | |||
DNS | 23-4 | Chervyhkov Alexandr | 1980 | Kazakhstan |