Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 21:59.6 21:59.6 1+2 3
2 23 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 25.9 22:25.5 0+1 1
3 31 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 31.3 22:30.9 2+0 2
4 20 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 33.9 22:33.5 2+1 3
5 41 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 34.5 22:34.1 0+1 1
6 19 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 37.2 22:36.8 0+1 1
7 3 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 39.6 22:39.2 0+1 1
8 34 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 43.7 22:43.3 0+0 0
9 33 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 58.4 22:58.0 2+0 2
10 29 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:04.1 23:03.7 0+2 2
11 14 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:10.1 23:09.7 0+0 0
12 37 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:15.7 23:15.3 0+2 2
13 43 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:41.2 23:40.8 1+3 4
14 26 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:42.3 23:41.9 0+1 1
15 35 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:45.3 23:44.9 2+1 3
16 4 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 01:47.8 23:47.4 0+0 0
17 21 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:52.5 23:52.1 0+2 2
18 18 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:53.4 23:53.0 0+1 1
19 22 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 01:57.5 23:57.1 2+1 3
20 44 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:00.2 23:59.8 1+1 2
21 32 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:01.7 24:01.3 2+3 5
22 2 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 02:05.9 24:05.5 1+2 3
23 16 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:07.5 24:07.1 0+1 1
24 11 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 02:11.2 24:10.8 0+0 0
25 7 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:15.1 24:14.7 0+2 2
26 39 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:28.1 24:27.7 3+2 5
27 5 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:31.3 24:30.9 2+1 3
28 17 Bjørg Marit Valland 1986 Norway + 02:33.7 24:33.3 0+1 1
29 27 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:41.6 24:41.2 2+1 3
30 25 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 02:50.9 24:50.5 1+1 2
31 13 Bente Himle - Norway + 02:53.9 24:53.5 0+1 1
32 12 Karoline Birkeland 1991 Norway + 03:00.5 25:00.1 1+1 2
33 30 Ragna Kristine Sandholt - Norway + 03:01.6 25:01.2 0+2 2
34 40 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:18.9 25:18.5 0+5 5
35 10 Eveline Thune - Norway + 03:19.9 25:19.5 0+1 1
36 24 Åshild Høva Sporsheim - Norway + 03:31.7 25:31.3 1+1 2
37 1 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway + 03:42.4 25:42.0 3+1 4
38 36 Mari Usland Dahl - Norway + 03:49.6 25:49.2 0+1 1
39 8 Elise Jørstad Sandvik - Norway + 03:52.7 25:52.3 2+2 4
40 28 Karianne Grue Tufte 1989 Norway + 03:54.6 25:54.2 2+1 3
41 38 Elin Støvern 1989 Norway + 04:02.2 26:01.8 0+4 4
42 6 Marianne Bergli 1987 Norway + 04:11.1 26:10.7 0+0 0
43 42 Charlotte Fossli 1988 Norway + 04:29.9 26:29.5 1+1 2
44 9 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:54.6 26:54.2 3+1 4
45 15 Anette Berlandstveit 1988 Norway + 05:28.3 27:27.9 0+4 4

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 13.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011