Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 100 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 22:49.5 22:49.5 0+1 1
2 57 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01.9 22:51.4 0+1 1
3 59 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 46.4 23:35.9 1+2 3
4 90 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 55.3 23:44.8 0+2 2
5 92 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 56.7 23:46.2 1+0 1
6 65 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 58.7 23:48.2 1+1 2
7 81 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 01:13.6 24:03.1 0+0 0
8 72 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 01:15.4 24:04.9 2+0 2
9 89 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 01:18.3 24:07.8 0+1 1
10 70 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:18.7 24:08.2 0+1 1
11 60 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:23.9 24:13.4 1+0 1
12 101 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 01:24.5 24:14.0 0+0 0
13 93 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:31.9 24:21.4 0+1 1
14 76 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:52.4 24:41.9 0+1 1
15 75 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:53.0 24:42.5 2+0 2
16 69 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:17.6 25:07.1 0+2 2
17 91 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:21.0 25:10.5 1+1 2
18 77 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 02:21.9 25:11.4 1+1 2
19 105 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:24.3 25:13.8 1+1 2
20 83 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:35.1 25:24.6 1+3 4
21 68 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 02:37.1 25:26.6 2+1 3
22 79 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:38.3 25:27.8 1+3 4
23 64 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 02:42.7 25:32.2 0+0 0
24 103 Ekaterina Rechkalova 1990 Russia + 02:51.4 25:40.9 0+0 0
25 58 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:53.8 25:43.3 1+1 2
26 106 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:57.4 25:46.9 0+3 3
27 94 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:57.7 25:47.2 1+5 6
28 80 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:03.0 25:52.5 1+1 2
29 84 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:08.9 25:58.4 2+1 3
30 73 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:20.2 26:09.7 0+2 2
31 66 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:20.5 26:10.0 1+2 3
32 97 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 03:24.5 26:14.0 1+2 3
33 78 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 03:28.1 26:17.6 0+3 3
34 104 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:36.0 26:25.5 0+0 0
35 61 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 03:38.5 26:28.0 0+0 0
36 88 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:40.8 26:30.3 1+4 5
37 96 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 03:53.9 26:43.4 0+1 1
38 67 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:57.4 26:46.9 1+2 3
39 99 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:04.9 26:54.4 2+2 4
40 86 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:06.7 26:56.2 2+1 3
41 82 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:09.7 26:59.2 0+4 4
42 85 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 04:10.7 27:00.2 1+1 2
43 102 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 04:18.1 27:07.6 1+1 2
44 63 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 04:25.0 27:14.5 0+3 3
45 98 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 04:30.2 27:19.7 1+4 5
46 71 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:55.4 27:44.9 3+1 4
47 74 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 05:06.6 27:56.1 5+0 5
48 62 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 05:39.7 28:29.2 2+2 4
49 87 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 06:30.1 29:19.6 2+1 3
50 95 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 07:42.7 30:32.2 3+1 4

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 6.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010