Login

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 91e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 57:45.6 57:45.6 0-2 0-0 0
1 92e Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 57:45.6 57:45.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 93e Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 57:45.6 57:45.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 11e Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 23.9 58:09.5 0-3 0-2 0
2 12e Natalia Shalaeva 1992 Russia + 23.9 58:09.5 0-1 1-3 1
2 13e Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 23.9 58:09.5 0-0 0-3 0
3 21e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 40.2 58:25.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 22e Dziyana Maskalenka 1991 Belarus + 40.2 58:25.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 23e Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 40.2 58:25.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 61e Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 01:43.4 59:29.0 0-0 0-0 0
4 62e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:43.4 59:29.0 0-0 0-0 0
4 63e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:43.4 59:29.0 0-2 0-2 0
5 41e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:48.6 59:34.2 0-2 0-2 0
5 42e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:48.6 59:34.2 1-3 0-1 1
5 43e Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 01:48.6 59:34.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 71e Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 02:21.6 1:00:07.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 72e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:21.6 1:00:07.2 0-1 0-2 0
6 73e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:21.6 1:00:07.2 0-3 0-2 0
7 81e Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 03:13.9 1:00:59.5 0-2 0-3 0
7 82e Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 03:13.9 1:00:59.5 0-3 0-1 0
7 83e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:13.9 1:00:59.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 171e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:32.1 1:02:17.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 172e Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 04:32.1 1:02:17.7 1-3 0-2 1
8 173e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:32.1 1:02:17.7 0-1 1-3 1
9 31e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:19.3 1:03:04.9 1-3 0-2 1
9 32e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:19.3 1:03:04.9 0-1 0-0 0
9 33e Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 05:19.3 1:03:04.9 1-3 0-0 1
10 151e Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 05:32.2 1:03:17.8 0-0 0-3 0
10 152e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:32.2 1:03:17.8 0-0 0-0 0
10 153e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:32.2 1:03:17.8 0-1 0-2 0
11 121e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 06:23.9 1:04:09.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 122e Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 06:23.9 1:04:09.5 0-1 0-2 0
11 123e Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 06:23.9 1:04:09.5 0-3 3-3 3
12 101e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 08:02.6 1:05:48.2 0-1 0-2 0
12 102e Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 08:02.6 1:05:48.2 1-3 0-1 1
12 103e Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria + 08:02.6 1:05:48.2 0-2 1-3 1
13 111e Anastasija Sardiko 1991 Latvia + 10:18.3 1:08:03.9 0-0 0-3 0
13 112e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 10:18.3 1:08:03.9 0-0 0-1 0
13 113e Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 10:18.3 1:08:03.9 0-2 2-3 2
14 131e Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 10:30.2 1:08:15.8 0-0 0-2 0
14 132e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 10:30.2 1:08:15.8 0-2 0-2 0
14 133e Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 10:30.2 1:08:15.8 0-2 1-3 1
15 141e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 13:43.7 1:11:29.3 0-3 3-3 3
15 142e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 13:43.7 1:11:29.3 0-1 0-1 0
15 143e Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 13:43.7 1:11:29.3 2-3 1-3 3
16 51e Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 14:44.8 1:12:30.4 4-3 0-0 4
16 52e Afton Snyder 1993 USA + 14:44.8 1:12:30.4 0-2 1-3 1
16 53e Silke Hynes 1992 USA + 14:44.8 1:12:30.4 0-3 0-2 0
17 161e Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey + 24:45.1 1:22:30.7 2-3 2-3 4
17 162e Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 24:45.1 1:22:30.7 1-3 3-3 4
17 163e Rahsan Yilmaz 1993 Turkey + 24:45.1 1:22:30.7 0-1 2-3 2

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 2.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010