Login

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia 18:28.1 18:28.1 0+0 0
2 32 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 17.0 18:45.1 0+1 1
3 24 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 21.4 18:49.5 1+0 1
4 22 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 38.0 19:06.1 1+0 1
5 28 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 43.4 19:11.5 0+1 1
6 23 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 50.5 19:18.6 0+1 1
7 25 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 59.0 19:27.1 1+0 1
8 10 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:12.3 19:40.4 0+0 0
9 47 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:14.1 19:42.2 0+1 1
10 37 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:14.2 19:42.3 0+1 1
11 40 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:17.7 19:45.8 1+2 3
12 49 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 01:17.8 19:45.9 1+1 2
13 41 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 01:23.2 19:51.3 0+0 0
14 66 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:34.8 20:02.9 0+2 2
15 21 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:37.9 20:06.0 0+2 2
16 71 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway + 01:43.0 20:11.1 1+2 3
17 58 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 01:46.0 20:14.1 0+0 0
18 18 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:47.6 20:15.7 2+2 4
19 26 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:49.1 20:17.2 1+1 2
20 14 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:50.2 20:18.3 2+2 4
21 17 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:54.6 20:22.7 2+1 3
22 29 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 02:06.3 20:34.4 3+2 5
23 51 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 02:06.6 20:34.7 0+2 2
24 61 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:08.6 20:36.7 1+2 3
25 31 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:09.0 20:37.1 0+3 3
26 44 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 02:11.5 20:39.6 1+1 2
27 43 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:12.4 20:40.5 1+1 2
28 20 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 02:20.1 20:48.2 2+1 3
29 70 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 02:20.8 20:48.9 0+0 0
30 7 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:26.0 20:54.1 0+2 2
31 34 Natalia Shalaeva 1992 Russia + 02:31.3 20:59.4 2+3 5
32 53 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:35.4 21:03.5 1+3 4
33 68 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:35.9 21:04.0 0+1 1
34 63 Anastasia Mikhaylova 1992 Russia + 02:39.9 21:08.0 3+2 5
35 3 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 02:40.1 21:08.2 1+2 3
36 46 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:40.8 21:08.9 1+1 2
37 42 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:41.4 21:09.5 0+3 3
38 5 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 02:42.4 21:10.5 0+2 2
39 39 Nastja Ravselj 1993 Slovenia + 02:44.4 21:12.5 0+1 1
40 15 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 02:44.6 21:12.7 0+2 2
41 33 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:47.2 21:15.3 3+2 5
42 56 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 02:51.0 21:19.1 2+1 3
43 6 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 02:52.5 21:20.6 0+3 3
44 64 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:07.2 21:35.3 2+2 4
45 4 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:14.1 21:42.2 3+2 5
46 48 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 03:15.2 21:43.3 0+2 2
47 69 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:15.8 21:43.9 1+2 3
48 38 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:21.1 21:49.2 0+2 2
49 60 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 03:24.3 21:52.4 0+3 3
50 45 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 03:31.1 21:59.2 0+3 3
51 36 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 03:31.8 21:59.9 2+2 4
52 80 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 03:34.5 22:02.6 3+1 4
53 77 Madeleine Norman 1991 Sweden + 03:35.7 22:03.8 2+1 3
54 35 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:39.6 22:07.7 1+2 3
55 57 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:50.1 22:18.2 3+1 4
56 62 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:50.4 22:18.5 3+4 7
57 13 Afton Snyder 1993 USA + 03:54.7 22:22.8 1+1 2
58 55 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 04:03.1 22:31.2 1+1 2
59 67 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:03.3 22:31.4 1+1 2
60 12 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 04:04.5 22:32.6 3+1 4
61 76 Maryna Makarenko 1991 Ukraine + 04:06.1 22:34.2 3+1 4
62 2 Nargiza Iglikova 1992 Kazakhstan + 04:10.4 22:38.5 2+2 4
63 16 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:13.5 22:41.6 3+1 4
64 72 Maryna Maskaleva 1993 Belarus + 04:14.5 22:42.6 1+2 3
65 27 Andrea Mayo 1991 USA + 04:27.5 22:55.6 1+2 3
66 78 Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria + 04:36.2 23:04.3 1+1 2
67 59 Anastasija Sardiko 1991 Latvia + 04:44.7 23:12.8 1+3 4
68 50 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 04:55.2 23:23.3 1+3 4
69 11 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:59.5 23:27.6 2+5 7
70 8 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 05:17.7 23:45.8 3+2 5
71 75 Silke Hynes 1992 USA + 05:37.1 24:05.2 1+1 2
72 74 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:55.0 24:23.1 1+0 1
73 79 Zuzanna Smolec 1991 Poland + 06:31.3 24:59.4 4+2 6
74 54 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 06:43.4 25:11.5 1+5 6
75 73 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 07:13.9 25:42.0 4+3 7
76 52 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 07:26.5 25:54.6 2+1 3
77 81 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey + 07:30.1 25:58.2 0+2 2
78 19 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 08:07.3 26:35.4 4+2 6
79 65 Rahsan Yilmaz 1993 Turkey + 08:48.8 27:16.9 2+2 4
80 30 Sebnem Onver 1993 Turkey + 09:05.3 27:33.4 2+3 5
DSQ 1 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 19:36.0 1+0 1

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010