Login

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 33:35.7 33:35.7 0+2+0+0 2
2 15 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 01:25.4 35:01.1 0+0+1+1 2
3 5 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 01:46.8 35:22.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 66 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:53.2 35:28.9 0+0+1+1 2
5 23 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:42.6 36:18.3 1+0+0+1 2
6 39 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:49.9 36:25.6 1+1+0+0 2
7 32 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:51.1 36:26.8 2+0+0+2 4
8 62 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 03:09.0 36:44.7 1+0+1+0 2
9 63 Natalia Shalaeva 1992 Russia + 03:17.6 36:53.3 0+0+2+2 4
10 24 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:26.1 37:01.8 1+1+1+1 4
11 55 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:35.8 37:11.5 1+0+2+0 3
12 18 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:57.5 37:33.2 0+1+1+1 3
13 41 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:13.1 37:48.8 1+2+1+0 4
14 43 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:13.2 37:48.9 1+0+1+1 3
15 28 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 04:44.6 38:20.3 2+1+2+1 6
16 4 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 04:45.7 38:21.4 0+1+0+1 2
17 69 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 05:14.2 38:49.9 2+1+1+2 6
18 34 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 05:14.4 38:50.1 2+1+0+2 5
19 9 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:17.8 38:53.5 1+1+1+1 4
20 56 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:22.0 38:57.7 2+1+1+1 5
21 46 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:41.1 39:16.8 1+2+1+0 4
22 25 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 06:01.0 39:36.7 2+2+0+1 5
23 53 Dziyana Maskalenka 1991 Belarus + 06:02.3 39:38.0 0+1+1+2 4
24 51 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 06:11.5 39:47.2 2+2+1+0 5
25 67 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 06:13.3 39:49.0 3+2+1+0 6
26 57 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 06:15.2 39:50.9 1+1+1+1 4
27 20 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:21.7 39:57.4 1+2+3+2 8
28 31 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:27.4 40:03.1 2+3+0+1 6
29 33 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:31.3 40:07.0 2+1+1+2 6
30 74 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:33.6 40:09.3 1+1+0+2 4
31 11 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 06:49.7 40:25.4 1+3+1+1 6
32 52 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 06:52.7 40:28.4 2+2+1+1 6
33 40 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 06:53.0 40:28.7 0+3+0+1 4
34 79 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 07:03.3 40:39.0 1+1+2+2 6
35 65 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 07:06.0 40:41.7 0+1+0+4 5
36 22 Maryna Makarenko 1991 Ukraine + 07:09.5 40:45.2 0+3+1+1 5
36 76 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 07:09.5 40:45.2 2+1+1+1 5
38 48 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 07:11.8 40:47.5 0+1+3+3 7
39 80 Polina Skvortsova 1992 Ukraine + 07:18.2 40:53.9 0+1+1+1 3
40 2 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 07:42.5 41:18.2 1+0+1+1 3
41 45 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 07:46.1 41:21.8 1+3+2+2 8
42 42 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 08:04.2 41:39.9 2+0+3+2 7
43 10 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway + 08:09.1 41:44.8 1+2+1+4 8
44 1 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 08:19.1 41:54.8 2+0+1+3 6
45 64 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 08:28.5 42:04.2 1+2+1+2 6
46 27 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 08:32.9 42:08.6 2+3+0+2 7
47 37 Nastja Ravselj 1993 Slovenia + 08:46.0 42:21.7 0+1+0+3 4
48 3 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 08:50.1 42:25.8 2+3+0+3 8
49 35 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 08:53.8 42:29.5 2+3+1+2 8
50 21 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 09:07.6 42:43.3 4+3+0+1 8
51 70 Zuzanna Smolec 1991 Poland + 09:11.8 42:47.5 0+4+1+1 6
52 68 Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria + 09:12.4 42:48.1 1+1+1+1 4
53 19 Nargiza Iglikova 1992 Kazakhstan + 09:15.5 42:51.2 3+0+2+1 6
54 26 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:17.2 42:52.9 2+2+2+2 8
55 47 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 09:17.3 42:53.0 3+1+2+1 7
56 17 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 09:25.4 43:01.1 1+0+1+3 5
57 13 Andrea Mayo 1991 USA + 09:30.1 43:05.8 1+2+2+1 6
58 78 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 09:36.9 43:12.6 4+1+3+2 10
59 14 Madeleine Norman 1991 Sweden + 09:42.5 43:18.2 0+4+1+1 6
60 7 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 09:51.6 43:27.3 1+2+2+3 8
61 49 Anastasija Sardiko 1991 Latvia + 10:03.6 43:39.3 2+1+0+2 5
62 44 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 10:07.0 43:42.7 0+3+0+2 5
63 36 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 10:09.4 43:45.1 3+1+1+1 6
64 8 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 10:39.6 44:15.3 2+2+1+4 9
65 50 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 10:51.9 44:27.6 0+2+1+1 4
66 16 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 11:21.2 44:56.9 3+3+1+1 8
67 75 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 11:24.7 45:00.4 2+1+2+2 7
68 58 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 12:06.4 45:42.1 1+2+3+3 9
69 6 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 12:39.4 46:15.1 2+5+0+4 11
70 61 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:40.6 46:16.3 2+2+2+1 7
71 59 Afton Snyder 1993 USA + 12:59.3 46:35.0 3+1+3+1 8
72 12 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 13:15.2 46:50.9 0+3+2+3 8
73 73 Silke Hynes 1992 USA + 13:35.1 47:10.8 1+1+0+4 6
74 30 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 14:20.9 47:56.6 3+3+3+3 12
75 60 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 15:11.7 48:47.4 4+3+0+0 7
76 71 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 15:21.1 48:56.8 4+1+2+2 9
77 77 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 17:26.6 51:02.3 3+2+3+4 12
78 72 Sebnem Onver 1993 Turkey + 18:17.3 51:53.0 3+3+1+2 9
79 54 Rahsan Yilmaz 1993 Turkey + 20:26.5 54:02.2 3+4+3+2 12
DNF 29 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey 3+3+4+- 10

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 28.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010