Login

Otepää

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Leslie Mercier 1989 France 1:20:34.8 1:20:34.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 52e Sophie Boilley 1989 France 1:20:34.8 1:20:34.8 0-3 0-0 0
1 53e Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 1:20:34.8 1:20:34.8 0-1 0-1 0
1 54e Remi Borgeot 1989 France 1:20:34.8 1:20:34.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 41e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 08.0 1:20:42.8 0-0 0-3 0
2 42e Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 08.0 1:20:42.8 0-0 0-3 0
2 43e Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 08.0 1:20:42.8 0-2 2-3 2
2 44e Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 08.0 1:20:42.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 61e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:05.5 1:23:40.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 62e Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 03:05.5 1:23:40.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 63e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:05.5 1:23:40.3 2-3 0-2 2
3 64e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 03:05.5 1:23:40.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 31e Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 04:14.0 1:24:48.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 04:14.0 1:24:48.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 33e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 04:14.0 1:24:48.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 34e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 04:14.0 1:24:48.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 11e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:26.1 1:25:00.9 0-3 0-0 0
5 12e Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 04:26.1 1:25:00.9 0-3 0-0 0
5 13e Alexander Mingalev 1990 Belarus + 04:26.1 1:25:00.9 0-1 0-0 0
5 14e Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 04:26.1 1:25:00.9 2-3 1-3 3
6 71e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:57.3 1:25:32.1 0-2 0-1 0
6 72e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:57.3 1:25:32.1 0-3 1-3 1
6 73e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:57.3 1:25:32.1 0-3 0-0 0
6 74e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:57.3 1:25:32.1 0-3 0-1 0
7 81e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:26:31.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:26:31.9 2-3 0-3 2
7 83e Vitaliy Kozlovskyy 1990 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:26:31.9 0-2 0-2 0
7 84e Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:26:31.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 21e Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 06:27.9 1:27:02.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 22e Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 06:27.9 1:27:02.7 0-1 0-0 0
8 23e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 06:27.9 1:27:02.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 24e Mateusz Matusik 1990 Poland + 06:27.9 1:27:02.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 111e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 08:33.6 1:29:08.4 0-2 0-3 0
9 112e Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 08:33.6 1:29:08.4 1-3 0-3 1
9 113e Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 08:33.6 1:29:08.4 0-1 0-3 0
9 114e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 08:33.6 1:29:08.4 0-3 2-3 2
10 101e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:09.5 1:29:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 102e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 09:09.5 1:29:44.3 0-0 1-3 1
10 103e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:09.5 1:29:44.3 3-3 0-2 3
10 104e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 09:09.5 1:29:44.3 0-1 1-3 1
11 91e Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 12:06.4 1:32:41.2 0-2 1-3 1
11 92e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 12:06.4 1:32:41.2 0-3 0-2 0
11 93e Kenet Kroon 1990 Estonia + 12:06.4 1:32:41.2 0-2 0-3 0
11 94e Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 12:06.4 1:32:41.2 0-2 1-3 1
12 131e Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 13:26.7 1:34:01.5 0-2 0-1 0
12 132e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 13:26.7 1:34:01.5 1-3 1-3 2
12 133e Janis Zvaigznitis 1990 Latvia + 13:26.7 1:34:01.5 0-1 1-3 1
12 134e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 13:26.7 1:34:01.5 2-3 0-2 2
13 121e Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 20:50.7 1:41:25.5 2-3 0-3 2
13 122e Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 20:50.7 1:41:25.5 1-3 1-3 2
13 123e Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 20:50.7 1:41:25.5 0-1 2-3 2
13 124e Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 20:50.7 1:41:25.5 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 4.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010