Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 81 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 45:13.0 45:13.0 0+1+0+0 1
2 88 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:47.4 47:00.4 0+0+0+2 2
3 108 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 03:20.4 48:33.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 75 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:31.0 48:44.0 0+0+1+3 4
5 65 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:36.7 48:49.7 0+1+0+2 3
6 78 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:42.9 48:55.9 1+2+1+0 4
7 86 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:49.2 49:02.2 0+1+1+0 2
8 103 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:50.9 49:03.9 0+2+0+1 3
9 83 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:55.4 49:08.4 1+2+0+0 3
10 85 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 04:19.7 49:32.7 0+1+0+2 3
11 61 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 05:02.3 50:15.3 1+1+1+1 4
12 69 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:12.8 50:25.8 1+1+1+1 4
13 96 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:43.2 50:56.2 3+0+2+0 5
14 62 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:47.5 51:00.5 2+0+1+1 4
15 94 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 06:05.1 51:18.1 1+2+1+1 5
16 111 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 06:28.0 51:41.0 1+0+2+1 4
17 99 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 06:53.2 52:06.2 1+0+0+2 3
18 105 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 07:06.1 52:19.1 2+2+1+1 6
19 82 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 07:11.5 52:24.5 0+2+2+2 6
20 64 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:16.6 52:29.6 2+3+1+1 7
21 93 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 07:27.3 52:40.3 0+4+1+2 7
22 63 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 07:27.9 52:40.9 1+2+0+1 4
23 79 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:46.7 52:59.7 1+1+1+3 6
24 92 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 07:52.3 53:05.3 0+0+0+1 1
25 87 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 07:54.4 53:07.4 1+2+0+2 5
26 67 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 08:04.5 53:17.5 2+2+0+1 5
27 71 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 08:20.5 53:33.5 2+1+1+3 7
28 98 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 08:29.7 53:42.7 2+1+5+1 9
29 100 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 08:35.0 53:48.0 2+2+2+2 8
30 95 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:57.8 54:10.8 0+2+2+0 4
31 104 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 09:01.5 54:14.5 1+1+1+1 4
32 72 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 09:10.3 54:23.3 1+3+0+1 5
33 102 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 09:11.4 54:24.4 1+3+1+1 6
34 91 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 09:28.3 54:41.3 0+0+1+1 2
35 70 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 09:39.0 54:52.0 1+3+1+2 7
36 109 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 10:02.8 55:15.8 1+2+2+0 5
37 74 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 10:10.7 55:23.7 3+2+2+3 10
38 68 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 10:16.4 55:29.4 1+2+1+2 6
39 84 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 10:23.6 55:36.6 0+5+0+2 7
40 77 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 10:24.8 55:37.8 0+1+0+1 2
41 97 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 11:05.7 56:18.7 1+3+2+4 10
42 110 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 11:13.8 56:26.8 1+2+2+3 8
43 66 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 11:33.1 56:46.1 1+1+1+2 5
44 76 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 11:50.7 57:03.7 1+0+3+4 8
45 80 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 12:04.2 57:17.2 0+3+2+5 10
46 89 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 12:11.5 57:24.5 1+3+2+2 8
47 106 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:18.2 1:05:31.2 1+2+1+2 6
48 73 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 20:45.4 1:05:58.4 4+3+3+3 13
49 101 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:56.8 1:08:09.8 1+3+3+0 7
DNF 107 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 90 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus 5+-+-+- 5

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 22.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011