Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 32:16.3 32:16.3 0+2+1+1 4
2 4 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 16.7 32:33.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 2 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:23.8 33:40.1 0+1+0+2 3
4 3 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:05.5 34:21.8 1+2+1+0 4
5 7 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:14.9 34:31.2 0+0+2+2 4
6 5 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:47.4 35:03.7 1+1+2+0 4
7 8 Ekaterina Krylatkova 1983 Russia + 02:53.2 35:09.5 2+1+1+0 4
8 9 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:06.0 35:22.3 1+0+1+0 2
9 10 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 03:20.3 35:36.6 0+0+0+1 1
10 17 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:29.8 36:46.1 1+0+0+1 2
11 6 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:34.9 36:51.2 1+0+3+3 7
12 16 Svetlana Krykonchuk 1984 Ukraine + 05:03.7 37:20.0 0+0+1+1 2
13 15 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:27.6 37:43.9 1+0+3+1 5
14 13 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:28.0 37:44.3 2+0+1+0 3
15 11 Julia Panchenko 1985 Russia + 06:06.9 38:23.2 2+1+2+1 6
16 20 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:21.7 38:38.0 0+0+0+0 0
17 18 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 06:41.6 38:57.9 0+1+2+3 6
18 26 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:53.5 39:09.8 0+0+0+0 0
19 21 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 07:28.2 39:44.5 0+1+4+2 7
20 19 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:49.0 40:05.3 2+0+1+2 5
21 22 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 08:27.7 40:44.0 1+0+2+0 3
22 27 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy + 08:54.5 41:10.8 0+0+1+0 1
DNS 12 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 0
DNS 14 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia 0
DNS 28 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 38 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey 0
DNF 23 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia Lapped 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 24 Olga Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine Lapped 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 25 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine Lapped 2+5+-+- 7
DNF 29 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada Lapped 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 30 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea Lapped 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 31 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea Lapped 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 32 Lauren Brookes - Canada Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 33 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey Lapped -+-+-+- 0
DNF 34 Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden Lapped 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 35 Jennifer Paterson 1990 Canada Lapped -+-+-+- 0
DNF 36 Elisabeth Mawdsley 1988 Canada Lapped -+-+-+- 0
DNF 37 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey Lapped -+-+-+- 0
DNF 39 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey Lapped -+-+-+- 0
DNF 40 Kayla Harju-Carreon - USA Lapped -+-+-+- 0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Wednesday 2.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011