Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 48:13.6 48:13.6 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 43.3 48:56.9 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 56.3 49:09.9 0+1+0+0 1
4 2 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:11.4 49:25.0 0+2+1+0 3
5 17 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:44.2 49:57.8 0+1+0+2 3
6 7 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 02:03.0 50:16.6 0+1+2+1 4
7 14 Svetlana Krykonchuk 1984 Ukraine + 02:34.5 50:48.1 0+1+0+0 1
8 38 Ekaterina Krylatkova 1983 Russia + 03:04.8 51:18.4 1+1+1+1 4
9 34 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:11.8 51:25.4 0+2+1+1 4
10 10 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 03:55.0 52:08.6 0+1+1+0 2
11 32 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:06.1 52:19.7 0+2+1+1 4
12 22 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 04:36.0 52:49.6 0+4+0+0 4
13 26 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 05:02.8 53:16.4 1+2+1+1 5
14 41 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 05:18.6 53:32.2 1+1+0+4 6
15 21 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 05:27.9 53:41.5 0+2+0+1 3
16 40 Olga Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 05:44.2 53:57.8 0+0+1+0 1
17 5 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:46.4 54:00.0 0+1+1+1 3
18 20 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:52.6 54:06.2 0+4+0+2 6
19 12 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:54.8 54:08.4 1+1+2+0 4
20 18 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:18.9 54:32.5 0+1+1+2 4
21 33 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:56.7 55:10.3 1+1+1+1 4
22 3 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:06.2 56:19.8 0+2+2+0 4
23 29 Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden + 08:55.3 57:08.9 1+0+0+1 2
24 24 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:06.6 57:20.2 0+2+0+1 3
25 35 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 09:11.2 57:24.8 2+0+0+2 4
26 16 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 09:45.9 57:59.5 3+0+3+2 8
27 19 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 10:25.6 58:39.2 2+2+1+2 7
28 42 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 11:43.1 59:56.7 2+2+4+3 11
29 23 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 11:57.1 1:00:10.7 1+3+2+1 7
30 4 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy + 12:11.7 1:00:25.3 1+1+2+0 4
31 15 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 13:25.0 1:01:38.6 3+1+3+1 8
32 13 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 13:53.8 1:02:07.4 2+2+3+2 9
33 25 Lauren Brookes - Canada + 16:44.6 1:04:58.2 1+3+2+1 7
34 27 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 17:29.0 1:05:42.6 1+1+3+0 5
35 37 Jennifer Paterson 1990 Canada + 18:02.6 1:06:16.2 0+1+2+1 4
36 9 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 19:13.3 1:07:26.9 2+3+2+2 9
37 11 Elisabeth Mawdsley 1988 Canada + 21:03.0 1:09:16.6 2+2+1+3 8
38 8 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 22:21.3 1:10:34.9 3+3+2+2 10
39 43 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey + 22:52.4 1:11:06.0 2+4+0+2 8
40 28 Kayla Harju-Carreon - USA + 44:55.2 1:33:08.8 1+4+4+5 14
DNS 30 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 31 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 39 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011