Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Ekaterina Zubova 1992 Russia 26:24.1 26:24.1 0+0+2+1 3
2 2 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 50.6 27:14.7 0+1+1+0 2
3 3 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 02:08.2 28:32.3 0+1+2+1 4
4 5 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 02:26.8 28:50.9 0+1+0+1 2
5 9 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:31.6 28:55.7 0+0+1+2 3
6 13 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:35.0 28:59.1 0+3+1+0 4
7 4 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:56.2 29:20.3 0+2+1+1 4
8 7 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:03.6 29:27.7 2+2+0+0 4
9 14 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:16.3 29:40.4 1+1+0+2 4
10 15 Kristina Parpalak 1992 Russia + 03:22.9 29:47.0 1+1+1+2 5
11 10 Manon Contin 1992 France + 03:38.3 30:02.4 1+0+0+2 3
12 8 Anastasia Mikhaylova 1992 Russia + 04:18.0 30:42.1 2+2+2+1 7
13 18 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:20.4 30:44.5 1+0+2+2 5
14 6 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 04:24.1 30:48.2 2+4+1+0 7
15 11 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:39.0 31:03.1 3+0+1+0 4
16 28 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 04:59.4 31:23.5 0+0+0+1 1
17 22 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 05:06.2 31:30.3 2+0+2+2 6
18 19 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:18.8 31:42.9 1+0+1+1 3
19 17 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:25.3 31:49.4 1+1+2+3 7
20 33 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:31.3 31:55.4 1+0+1+1 3
21 36 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:32.4 31:56.5 0+1+0+3 4
22 31 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:32.4 31:56.5 2+1+1+2 6
23 32 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 05:53.2 32:17.3 1+0+0+2 3
24 12 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 06:01.1 32:25.2 0+3+3+2 8
25 38 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 06:05.0 32:29.1 1+2+2+1 6
26 27 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 06:10.0 32:34.1 1+1+0+1 3
27 43 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:25.0 32:49.1 0+1+1+1 3
28 35 Liliya Poklad 1992 Ukraine + 06:29.3 32:53.4 1+1+1+2 5
29 26 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 06:36.2 33:00.3 1+2+3+0 6
30 20 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 06:39.4 33:03.5 2+3+3+2 10
31 23 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 06:42.5 33:06.6 2+1+0+3 6
32 24 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 06:50.0 33:14.1 2+0+1+3 6
33 25 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 07:01.3 33:25.4 1+1+3+1 6
34 41 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 07:06.3 33:30.4 1+0+1+2 4
35 21 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 07:10.5 33:34.6 3+3+0+2 8
36 42 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:23.8 33:47.9 1+1+1+3 6
37 49 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 07:48.7 34:12.8 1+0+1+1 3
38 16 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 07:52.1 34:16.2 5+0+4+1 10
39 44 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 07:53.5 34:17.6 0+1+2+2 5
40 52 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 07:54.1 34:18.2 0+0+1+3 4
41 45 Chiara Bonelli 1992 Italy + 08:10.0 34:34.1 2+0+2+1 5
42 40 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 08:11.5 34:35.6 0+0+2+2 4
43 29 Eugenia Mozzi 1993 Italy + 08:16.7 34:40.8 3+2+3+1 9
44 30 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:25.2 34:49.3 3+4+1+1 9
45 34 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 08:28.4 34:52.5 4+1+2+2 9
46 37 Raphaela Ritzer 1994 Austria + 08:28.4 34:52.5 1+1+3+3 8
47 51 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 09:02.5 35:26.6 1+1+3+2 7
48 47 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 09:08.8 35:32.9 1+0+1+4 6
49 48 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 09:22.8 35:46.9 3+3+2+0 8
50 39 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 09:52.6 36:16.7 1+3+2+1 7
51 55 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 09:59.1 36:23.2 0+0+2+2 4
52 53 Carly Wynn 1992 USA + 10:08.7 36:32.8 2+2+4+2 10
53 59 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 10:13.5 36:37.6 0+1+1+2 4
54 46 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 10:17.6 36:41.7 4+5+2+0 11
55 50 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 10:29.6 36:53.7 1+3+3+3 10
56 54 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 11:36.9 38:01.0 2+2+2+3 9
57 58 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 13:12.6 39:36.7 4+4+3+2 13
58 60 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 13:43.9 40:08.0 3+2+3+2 10
59 57 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 14:11.7 40:35.8 5+2+3+2 12
60 56 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + 19:08.1 45:32.2 4+3+5+2 14

Info

What World Youth Champ 2011
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 30.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011