Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Ekaterina Zubova 1992 Russia 18:09.0 18:09.0 0+1 1
2 33 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 06.4 18:15.4 0+0 0
3 10 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 31.9 18:40.9 0+0 0
4 69 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 44.8 18:53.8 0+0 0
5 65 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 50.9 18:59.9 0+0 0
6 25 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 54.1 19:03.1 1+0 1
7 44 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 57.5 19:06.5 0+1 1
8 73 Anastasia Mikhaylova 1992 Russia + 01:20.4 19:29.4 1+1 2
9 23 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:30.7 19:39.7 0+3 3
10 49 Manon Contin 1992 France + 01:33.7 19:42.7 1+0 1
11 70 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 01:37.4 19:46.4 0+1 1
12 48 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:38.7 19:47.7 0+2 2
13 9 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:39.6 19:48.6 1+3 4
14 41 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:48.4 19:57.4 1+2 3
14 52 Kristina Parpalak 1992 Russia + 01:48.4 19:57.4 2+1 3
16 72 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:48.7 19:57.7 0+1 1
17 53 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:49.4 19:58.4 0+2 2
18 21 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:49.5 19:58.5 2+1 3
19 51 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 01:51.9 20:00.9 0+0 0
20 30 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 02:03.5 20:12.5 3+1 4
21 64 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:06.7 20:15.7 0+2 2
22 71 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:15.4 20:24.4 1+3 4
23 20 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 02:25.8 20:34.8 1+1 2
24 16 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 02:35.8 20:44.8 1+1 2
25 13 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 02:36.5 20:45.5 0+2 2
26 68 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:36.9 20:45.9 1+2 3
27 26 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 02:38.1 20:47.1 1+0 1
28 37 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 02:41.9 20:50.9 2+1 3
29 29 Eugenia Mozzi 1993 Italy + 02:44.8 20:53.8 2+1 3
30 38 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:48.6 20:57.6 2+1 3
31 45 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:51.2 21:00.2 4+1 5
32 36 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:53.9 21:02.9 2+0 2
33 4 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 02:59.5 21:08.5 2+1 3
34 24 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:00.6 21:09.6 2+1 3
35 66 Liliya Poklad 1992 Ukraine + 03:03.3 21:12.3 1+1 2
36 57 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:06.0 21:15.0 1+3 4
37 12 Raphaela Ritzer 1994 Austria + 03:10.6 21:19.6 2+2 4
38 58 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 03:15.0 21:24.0 2+2 4
39 18 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:15.8 21:24.8 0+1 1
40 15 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 03:21.5 21:30.5 0+1 1
41 56 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:36.9 21:45.9 1+3 4
42 74 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:38.5 21:47.5 2+2 4
43 28 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:43.4 21:52.4 0+4 4
44 34 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 03:43.9 21:52.9 0+3 3
45 59 Chiara Bonelli 1992 Italy + 03:50.5 21:59.5 2+1 3
46 62 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:57.4 22:06.4 3+3 6
47 60 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:58.6 22:07.6 1+3 4
48 32 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:59.6 22:08.6 4+1 5
49 54 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 04:00.0 22:09.0 1+2 3
50 2 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:00.1 22:09.1 2+3 5
51 17 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:05.5 22:14.5 1+3 4
52 67 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:16.7 22:25.7 3+1 4
53 19 Carly Wynn 1992 USA + 04:21.0 22:30.0 3+3 6
54 1 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 04:26.9 22:35.9 2+2 4
55 55 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 04:27.9 22:36.9 1+2 3
56 47 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + 04:30.4 22:39.4 2+4 6
57 8 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:56.6 23:05.6 4+0 4
58 50 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 05:04.8 23:13.8 4+3 7
59 42 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 05:06.2 23:15.2 3+1 4
60 6 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:09.8 23:18.8 1+2 3
61 76 Kamila Buchla 1992 Poland + 05:12.8 23:21.8 2+3 5
62 75 Silke Hynes 1992 USA + 05:32.6 23:41.6 1+2 3
63 40 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 05:47.9 23:56.9 5+2 7
64 27 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:17.5 24:26.5 3+5 8
65 31 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 06:20.4 24:29.4 2+0 2
66 22 Dominika Zelinkova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:32.0 24:41.0 2+5 7
67 11 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:43.4 24:52.4 2+1 3
68 63 Gabriele Keinaite 1992 Lithuania + 07:18.4 25:27.4 4+3 7
69 43 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:05.3 27:14.3 5+1 6
70 14 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 09:23.8 27:32.8 2+3 5
71 35 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 09:54.7 28:03.7 3+3 6
72 5 Katalin Varga 1993 Hungary + 09:55.3 28:04.3 2+2 4
73 46 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 12:37.6 30:46.6 4+2 6
74 3 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia + 12:51.5 31:00.5 5+5 10
75 7 Nymtsetseg Dorjbayar 1994 Mongolia + 14:18.6 32:27.6 5+3 8
76 61 Efthymia Toupou 1994 Greece + 15:35.0 33:44.0 3+5 8

Info

What World Youth Champ 2011
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011