Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 39:13.7 39:13.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 38 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:23.9 40:37.6 0+0+1+1 2
3 17 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:37.9 40:51.6 1+1+0+1 3
4 48 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:18.3 41:32.0 1+1+0+1 3
5 31 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:26.1 41:39.8 0+1+2+0 3
6 42 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:30.3 41:44.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 50 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 02:38.7 41:52.4 0+1+1+2 4
8 54 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:46.1 41:59.8 1+1+1+0 3
9 30 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:53.4 42:07.1 1+1+1+0 3
10 26 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:09.2 42:22.9 2+0+0+1 3
11 33 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:30.2 42:43.9 1+0+1+1 3
12 36 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 03:42.8 42:56.5 1+0+2+0 3
13 10 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:57.0 43:10.7 0+1+0+2 3
14 25 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 04:05.5 43:19.2 1+1+1+2 5
15 49 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:21.9 43:35.6 1+0+0+1 2
16 23 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:28.9 43:42.6 0+0+0+3 3
17 13 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 04:33.7 43:47.4 1+0+0+0 1
18 2 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:35.1 43:48.8 0+1+1+0 2
19 39 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:36.1 43:49.8 2+0+0+1 3
20 19 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:51.2 44:04.9 0+1+2+0 3
21 47 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:10.0 44:23.7 1+1+0+0 2
22 24 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:13.3 44:27.0 1+2+0+1 4
23 37 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 05:14.6 44:28.3 0+2+1+0 3
24 51 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:30.9 44:44.6 1+1+0+1 3
25 9 Olga Surkova 1992 Russia + 05:35.8 44:49.5 1+1+1+1 4
26 44 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 06:34.5 45:48.2 1+1+1+0 3
27 15 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:47.9 46:01.6 0+4+1+1 6
28 16 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:56.4 46:10.1 0+3+1+0 4
29 32 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 07:25.1 46:38.8 1+1+2+2 6
30 29 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 08:24.5 47:38.2 1+1+1+3 6
31 1 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 08:38.3 47:52.0 0+2+1+2 5
31 28 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 08:38.3 47:52.0 0+3+1+1 5
33 12 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:50.3 48:04.0 3+1+2+1 7
34 43 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 08:50.5 48:04.2 0+2+2+2 6
35 34 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 09:07.5 48:21.2 1+2+1+0 4
36 27 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 09:08.1 48:21.8 2+2+1+1 6
37 3 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 09:30.9 48:44.6 1+0+2+0 3
38 14 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 09:36.7 48:50.4 1+2+1+2 6
39 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 09:55.5 49:09.2 1+3+1+2 7
40 7 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 10:30.5 49:44.2 4+3+0+0 7
41 40 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 11:22.7 50:36.4 1+0+0+3 4
42 45 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 11:33.6 50:47.3 1+2+2+3 8
43 11 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 11:38.6 50:52.3 2+3+0+0 5
44 35 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 11:50.6 51:04.3 1+2+3+2 8
45 4 Liliya Poklad 1992 Ukraine + 12:46.0 51:59.7 3+3+0+3 9
46 20 Alexandra Grigoroscuta 1993 Romania + 12:52.6 52:06.3 1+3+1+3 8
47 8 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 16:21.8 55:35.5 1+0+1+2 4
48 22 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 16:46.2 55:59.9 2+1+1+1 5
DNS 46 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 0
DNS 52 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia 0
DNS 6 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France 0
DNF 41 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 5 Efthymia Toupou 1994 Greece 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 53 Manon Contin 1992 France 4+1+0+1 6

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 1.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012