Login

Erzurum

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Svetlana Krykonchuk 1984 Ukraine 1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 0-0 0-2 0
1 23e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 0-3 0-0 0
1 24e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 11e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:28.6 1:27:27.2 0-2 0-0 0
2 12e Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 02:28.6 1:27:27.2 0-3 0-2 0
2 13e Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia + 02:28.6 1:27:27.2 4-3 0-1 4
2 14e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:28.6 1:27:27.2 0-2 0-2 0
3 101e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:47.8 1:28:46.4 0-0 0-3 0
3 102e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 03:47.8 1:28:46.4 0-2 0-1 0
3 103e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:47.8 1:28:46.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 104e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:47.8 1:28:46.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 31e Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 05:20.8 1:30:19.4 0-1 1-3 1
4 32e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:20.8 1:30:19.4 0-1 0-1 0
4 33e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:20.8 1:30:19.4 0-2 2-3 2
4 34e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 05:20.8 1:30:19.4 0-1 0-0 0
5 81e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 07:26.8 1:32:25.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 82e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:26.8 1:32:25.4 1-3 0-0 1
5 83e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 07:26.8 1:32:25.4 0-2 0-0 0
5 84e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 07:26.8 1:32:25.4 0-2 0-0 0
6 41e Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 08:26.5 1:33:25.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 42e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 08:26.5 1:33:25.1 0-2 0-3 0
6 43e Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 08:26.5 1:33:25.1 0-1 2-3 2
6 44e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 08:26.5 1:33:25.1 0-0 0-3 0
7 71e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 14:14.5 1:39:13.1 1-3 0-1 1
7 72e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 14:14.5 1:39:13.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 73e Hyo-Peom Park 1986 South Korea + 14:14.5 1:39:13.1 0-0 0-3 0
7 74e Sungrack Son 1991 South Korea + 14:14.5 1:39:13.1 0-2 1-3 1
8 61e Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 19:13.6 1:44:12.2 0-2 1-3 1
8 62e Jennifer Paterson 1990 Canada + 19:13.6 1:44:12.2 0-1 0-0 0
8 63e Johnathan Forward 1986 Canada + 19:13.6 1:44:12.2 3-3 0-1 3
8 64e Jon Skinstad 1987 Canada + 19:13.6 1:44:12.2 0-0 1-3 1
9 91e Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 20:54.1 1:45:52.7 2-3 0-1 2
9 92e Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 20:54.1 1:45:52.7 0-3 0-1 0
9 93e Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 20:54.1 1:45:52.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 94e Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 20:54.1 1:45:52.7 0-1 1-3 1
DNS 111e Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden 0
DNS 112e Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 113e Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 0
DNS 114e Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden 0
DNS 51e Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNS 52e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNS 53e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 54e Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Friday 4.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011