Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 25:04.6 25:04.6 0+1 1
2 45 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 14.1 25:18.7 0+0 0
3 13 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 32.0 25:36.6 0+0 0
4 17 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 36.5 25:41.1 0+0 0
5 29 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 36.8 25:41.4 0+0 0
6 40 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 47.5 25:52.1 0+0 0
7 31 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 50.5 25:55.1 1+1 2
8 4 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 01:02.3 26:06.9 0+0 0
9 20 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:11.6 26:16.2 0+1 1
10 33 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:12.0 26:16.6 1+1 2
11 26 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 01:22.6 26:27.2 0+0 0
12 38 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 01:34.7 26:39.3 0+1 1
13 37 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:43.8 26:48.4 0+2 2
14 47 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:53.0 26:57.6 1+2 3
15 46 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 01:53.1 26:57.7 1+1 2
16 12 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 01:53.4 26:58.0 1+1 2
17 24 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:54.5 26:59.1 0+1 1
18 25 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:03.6 27:08.2 0+2 2
19 10 Anastasiia Pashkova 1993 Russia + 02:04.9 27:09.5 2+2 4
20 57 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:06.2 27:10.8 0+1 1
21 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:11.2 27:15.8 0+1 1
22 5 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:11.3 27:15.9 0+2 2
23 14 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 02:13.8 27:18.4 0+0 0
24 18 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:22.4 27:27.0 1+1 2
25 49 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:24.8 27:29.4 1+2 3
26 30 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:35.8 27:40.4 1+1 2
27 42 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 02:41.3 27:45.9 0+1 1
28 39 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 02:47.9 27:52.5 0+1 1
29 22 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:01.8 28:06.4 0+3 3
30 15 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:08.5 28:13.1 0+2 2
31 3 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 03:13.6 28:18.2 2+0 2
32 51 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:24.4 28:29.0 1+1 2
33 34 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 03:26.9 28:31.5 0+1 1
34 35 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:32.7 28:37.3 2+2 4
35 23 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 03:34.5 28:39.1 0+2 2
36 27 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 03:41.4 28:46.0 2+2 4
37 43 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 03:42.0 28:46.6 1+1 2
38 44 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 03:46.9 28:51.5 0+0 0
39 36 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:47.1 28:51.7 1+0 1
40 11 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 03:50.2 28:54.8 0+2 2
41 53 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:24.0 29:28.6 1+2 3
42 7 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:24.6 29:29.2 0+1 1
43 55 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 04:34.4 29:39.0 1+2 3
44 56 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:18.7 30:23.3 1+2 3
45 32 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 05:29.1 30:33.7 1+4 5
46 19 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 06:36.8 31:41.4 1+0 1
47 1 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 07:14.6 32:19.2 1+4 5
48 21 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:34.4 32:39.0 1+3 4
49 6 Rita Nurmenrinta 1992 Finland + 07:60.0 33:04.6 2+2 4
50 48 Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + 08:59.0 34:03.6 2+2 4
51 54 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 09:04.6 34:09.2 5+2 7
52 9 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:09.5 34:14.1 1+3 4
53 8 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 09:12.4 34:17.0 3+3 6
54 16 Rojbin Oren 1992 Turkey + 10:13.1 35:17.7 2+4 6
55 28 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 11:12.1 36:16.7 0+2 2
56 50 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:50.5 38:55.1 5+5 10
DNF 2 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 5+- 5

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Friday 22.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013