Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Erzurum

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Alexey Trusov 1983 Russia 57:34.2 57:34.2 1+0+0+0 1
2 7 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 08.9 57:43.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 30 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 10.4 57:44.6 0+0+0+1 1
4 2 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:44.9 59:19.1 0+0+1+0 1
5 33 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:35.9 1:00:10.1 2+1+0+1 4
6 22 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 02:39.4 1:00:13.6 2+0+0+0 2
7 24 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:52.9 1:00:27.1 1+0+1+0 2
8 18 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:22.3 1:00:56.5 2+0+0+1 3
9 37 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:55.1 1:01:29.3 1+1+0+0 2
10 43 Andrey Turgenev 1989 Russia + 04:13.3 1:01:47.5 0+0+1+2 3
11 45 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 05:19.1 1:02:53.3 0+1+0+2 3
12 34 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:29.9 1:03:04.1 2+1+1+1 5
13 23 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:45.3 1:03:19.5 0+2+1+1 4
14 1 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 06:17.0 1:03:51.2 0+3+0+2 5
15 49 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:26.7 1:04:00.9 1+1+0+1 3
16 19 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 06:48.6 1:04:22.8 1+2+0+0 3
17 51 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 07:01.5 1:04:35.7 0+2+1+1 4
18 10 Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia + 07:03.2 1:04:37.4 0+2+1+0 3
19 20 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 07:05.3 1:04:39.5 1+2+1+2 6
20 17 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 07:10.7 1:04:44.9 2+0+1+1 4
21 38 Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 07:32.5 1:05:06.7 1+1+1+1 4
22 32 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 08:03.9 1:05:38.1 0+3+2+2 7
23 40 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 08:10.9 1:05:45.1 2+2+1+1 6
24 14 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 08:42.8 1:06:17.0 0+4+1+1 6
25 29 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 09:07.3 1:06:41.5 1+3+0+3 7
26 12 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 09:17.9 1:06:52.1 0+2+0+5 7
27 3 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 10:03.8 1:07:38.0 2+1+2+0 5
28 50 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 10:19.9 1:07:54.1 0+1+2+4 7
29 44 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 10:20.4 1:07:54.6 1+2+1+0 4
30 6 Hyo-Peom Park 1986 South Korea + 11:08.3 1:08:42.5 1+2+1+1 5
31 13 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 11:15.6 1:08:49.8 2+2+0+1 5
32 11 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 11:38.7 1:09:12.9 0+1+1+2 4
33 8 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 12:04.8 1:09:39.0 0+3+0+3 6
34 16 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 12:53.1 1:10:27.3 4+2+0+1 7
35 46 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 13:24.5 1:10:58.7 2+3+0+1 6
36 15 Jon Skinstad 1987 Canada + 13:37.2 1:11:11.4 0+2+0+4 6
37 42 Ayhan Arslan 1989 Turkey + 14:33.3 1:12:07.5 3+1+1+1 6
38 25 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 14:40.2 1:12:14.4 3+3+2+2 10
39 35 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 15:50.9 1:13:25.1 2+1+3+1 7
40 21 Sungrack Son 1991 South Korea + 15:54.9 1:13:29.1 1+1+2+2 6
41 31 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey + 16:11.7 1:13:45.9 0+5+0+3 8
42 36 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 16:22.5 1:13:56.7 2+0+3+2 7
43 48 Johnathan Forward 1986 Canada + 17:01.0 1:14:35.2 0+1+1+3 5
44 26 Kai Skinstad 1988 Canada + 18:06.7 1:15:40.9 3+2+0+3 8
45 9 Neil Burbidge - Australia + 24:04.1 1:21:38.3 1+1+2+3 7
46 5 Masaki Shimada 1987 Japan + 24:41.5 1:22:15.7 3+4+5+4 16
47 27 Giles Richardson 1991 Australia + 27:33.4 1:25:07.6 1+1+1+2 5
48 4 Brandon Adams - USA + 33:17.5 1:30:51.7 2+1+1+3 7
49 28 Brandon Pulst - USA + 48:33.4 1:46:07.6 4+5+3+4 16
DSQ 47 Steven Carroll - USA 1:12:40.9 3+4+2+- 9
DNF 39 Hamish McLean 1988 Australia 3+1+-+- 4

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011