Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 32:41.1 32:41.1 1+0+1+0 2
2 32 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:20.9 34:02.0 0+1+0+1 2
3 7 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:32.4 34:13.5 0+2+0+1 3
4 21 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:39.6 34:20.7 0+0+1+0 1
5 68 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:56.3 34:37.4 0+1+0+1 2
6 65 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:16.4 34:57.5 0+2+1+0 3
7 83 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 02:18.6 34:59.7 0+1+0+0 1
8 41 Marie Nrsteb 1994 Norway + 02:24.4 35:05.5 0+1+2+0 3
9 67 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 02:25.7 35:06.8 0+0+1+1 2
10 39 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:34.2 35:15.3 0+2+0+1 3
11 40 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:37.7 35:18.8 0+0+1+0 1
12 28 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:41.0 35:22.1 1+0+0+2 3
13 37 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 02:42.1 35:23.2 0+0+0+2 2
14 1 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:45.9 35:27.0 0+0+1+0 1
15 20 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:20.8 36:01.9 0+1+1+1 3
16 70 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 03:24.1 36:05.2 1+1+0+1 3
17 56 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 03:38.1 36:19.2 0+2+0+2 4
18 46 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:43.3 36:24.4 3+0+0+1 4
19 52 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:55.5 36:36.6 0+2+0+1 3
20 86 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 03:58.4 36:39.5 1+0+0+2 3
21 64 Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 04:12.0 36:53.1 0+0+1+1 2
22 34 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 04:26.5 37:07.6 2+1+0+0 3
23 2 Anna Kitzbichler 1994 Austria + 04:32.8 37:13.9 2+0+1+0 3
24 48 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 04:46.6 37:27.7 1+0+2+2 5
25 72 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:51.1 37:32.2 1+1+0+1 3
26 78 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:57.3 37:38.4 1+1+0+2 4
27 9 Julia Pieper 1994 Germany + 05:01.3 37:42.4 2+1+1+1 5
28 50 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 05:04.0 37:45.1 0+2+0+2 4
29 49 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 05:08.6 37:49.7 0+1+1+2 4
30 44 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:17.1 37:58.2 2+1+0+3 6
31 24 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:23.3 38:04.4 0+3+0+3 6
32 42 Lotten Sjdn 1994 Sweden + 05:23.4 38:04.5 2+1+1+1 5
33 89 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 05:32.3 38:13.4 2+0+0+1 3
34 47 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 05:36.9 38:18.0 1+1+1+3 6
35 51 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 05:45.1 38:26.2 0+0+1+0 1
36 26 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 05:45.3 38:26.4 2+1+1+2 6
37 61 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:49.0 38:30.1 1+3+1+1 6
38 36 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 06:00.6 38:41.7 0+3+2+1 6
39 25 Caterina Soma 1995 Italy + 06:04.2 38:45.3 0+1+1+2 4
40 11 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 06:05.4 38:46.5 0+0+1+3 4
41 81 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 06:23.6 39:04.7 2+0+1+3 6
42 23 Tatiana Novozhenina 1994 Russia + 06:39.0 39:20.1 2+0+3+1 6
43 4 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 06:42.8 39:23.9 1+1+1+1 4
44 90 Lena Hcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:43.6 39:24.7 1+2+0+3 6
45 59 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 06:51.3 39:32.4 3+1+1+1 6
46 8 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 07:09.7 39:50.8 2+2+1+3 8
47 54 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 07:13.0 39:54.1 0+2+1+3 6
48 76 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 07:18.8 39:59.9 3+0+2+1 6
49 12 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 07:18.9 40:00.0 2+1+1+2 6
50 88 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 07:21.0 40:02.1 0+1+1+2 4
51 87 Susan Klm 1996 Estonia + 08:04.4 40:45.5 1+1+1+2 5
52 5 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 08:14.6 40:55.7 2+1+1+2 6
53 33 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 08:42.2 41:23.3 3+1+1+3 8
54 29 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 08:43.6 41:24.7 1+2+1+2 6
55 80 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 08:52.9 41:34.0 0+1+2+2 5
56 17 Monika Bandyk 1994 Poland + 09:00.3 41:41.4 1+3+1+2 7
57 31 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 09:00.9 41:42.0 2+1+1+4 8
58 55 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 09:27.7 42:08.8 3+1+3+1 8
59 77 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:28.2 42:09.3 1+4+0+2 7
60 63 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 09:29.1 42:10.2 0+4+0+4 8
61 16 Charlotte Hamel 1996 Canada + 09:33.6 42:14.7 0+0+1+2 3
62 22 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 09:46.8 42:27.9 2+1+3+2 8
63 73 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 09:49.4 42:30.5 1+2+1+3 7
64 13 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 09:54.2 42:35.3 2+1+2+2 7
65 57 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 10:19.2 43:00.3 3+2+2+2 9
66 82 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 10:24.2 43:05.3 1+3+2+2 8
67 30 Renata Racz 1996 Romania + 10:36.7 43:17.8 1+1+1+5 8
68 43 Marina Lazarova 1995 Bulgaria + 10:52.3 43:33.4 0+4+0+1 5
69 91 Anna Orawiec 1995 Poland + 10:53.4 43:34.5 0+2+4+2 8
70 45 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 10:54.5 43:35.6 2+3+3+1 9
71 19 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 11:23.2 44:04.3 2+3+1+3 9
72 53 Aleksandra Zakrzewska 1994 USA + 11:41.8 44:22.9 3+2+2+2 9
73 75 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 11:58.4 44:39.5 1+5+2+2 10
74 85 Valentina Saulenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 12:30.1 45:11.2 2+2+1+3 8
75 35 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:37.5 45:18.6 1+3+1+2 7
76 60 Anamarija Papic 1995 Croatia + 12:38.4 45:19.5 2+3+1+3 9
77 27 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 12:55.1 45:36.2 1+4+1+3 9
78 58 Bernadette Focze 1995 Romania + 13:23.5 46:04.6 2+2+3+3 10
79 15 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 13:24.5 46:05.6 4+2+2+3 11
80 14 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 14:46.8 47:27.9 2+4+1+2 9
81 62 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:30.8 49:11.9 1+3+3+2 9
82 84 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + 17:19.4 50:00.5 1+3+3+3 10
83 79 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:33.7 51:14.8 2+2+1+5 10
84 6 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:16.0 52:57.1 3+5+3+5 16
85 69 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 21:09.1 53:50.2 2+3+5+2 12
86 38 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 21:58.6 54:39.7 5+4+5+3 17
87 10 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 24:23.2 57:04.3 3+3+4+2 12
DSQ 3 Neva Pancur 1996 Slovenia 41:38.8 0+3+1+3 7
DNS 66 Hanna berg 1995 Sweden 0
DNS 74 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway 0
DNF 18 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden 0+-+-+- 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2013
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 29.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013