Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia 47:38.9 47:38.9 1+0+0+0 1
2 23 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 14.6 47:53.5 1+2+0+2 5
3 17 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 21.3 48:00.2 0+0+2+1 3
4 27 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 31.5 48:10.4 0+1+0+1 2
5 22 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 34.1 48:13.0 0+0+0+0 0
6 26 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 58.0 48:36.9 0+2+2+1 5
7 24 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:29.3 49:08.2 0+0+0+1 1
8 12 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:40.1 50:19.0 1+1+1+1 4
9 25 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 02:44.1 50:23.0 1+1+0+0 2
10 14 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:45.8 50:24.7 0+3+1+1 5
11 20 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 03:05.5 50:44.4 2+3+0+1 6
12 7 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:16.5 50:55.4 2+0+1+1 4
13 31 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:30.5 51:09.4 0+1+0+2 3
14 33 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:34.5 51:13.4 0+2+1+0 3
15 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:40.2 51:19.1 1+1+2+2 6
16 2 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:43.9 51:22.8 2+0+0+2 4
17 3 Larisa Nadeeva 1990 Russia + 03:44.2 51:23.1 1+1+2+2 6
18 9 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:54.6 51:33.5 0+1+0+1 2
19 19 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:18.7 51:57.6 1+0+2+2 5
20 32 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:59.1 52:38.0 0+2+0+2 4
21 16 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 05:20.8 52:59.7 0+1+2+0 3
22 1 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:39.2 53:18.1 0+1+3+1 5
23 30 Nadezhda Efremova 1989 Russia + 06:21.2 54:00.1 1+2+1+3 7
24 6 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:46.1 54:25.0 0+0+1+1 2
25 10 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 07:10.1 54:49.0 1+1+4+2 8
26 38 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia + 07:44.0 55:22.9 3+1+1+3 8
27 28 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 08:36.7 56:15.6 2+2+3+3 10
28 11 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:17.6 56:56.5 0+3+2+2 7
29 29 Manon Contin 1992 France + 09:56.1 57:35.0 0+3+1+1 5
30 4 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy + 10:03.2 57:42.1 1+0+0+1 2
31 5 Jennifer Paterson 1990 Canada + 10:21.5 58:00.4 0+1+2+1 4
32 18 Keely MacCulloch 1992 Canada + 10:59.9 58:38.8 3+0+1+3 7
33 34 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 13:04.1 1:00:43.0 4+2+3+3 12
34 13 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 13:33.8 1:01:12.7 2+3+0+1 6
35 37 Jessica Biggs 1990 Canada + 16:55.9 1:04:34.8 3+3+2+1 9
36 36 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 17:19.1 1:04:58.0 2+2+2+2 8
37 35 Elisabeth Mawdsley 1988 Canada + 17:30.1 1:05:09.0 3+3+0+2 8
DNS 15 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 13.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014