Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 22:44.8 22:44.8 0+1 1
2 31 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 10.6 22:55.4 1+0 1
3 24 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 46.4 23:31.2 0+0 0
4 35 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:15.2 24:00.0 0+1 1
5 18 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:33.1 24:17.9 0+2 2
6 22 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:48.2 24:33.0 0+0 0
7 37 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:49.3 24:34.1 0+1 1
8 42 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:50.5 24:35.3 2+1 3
9 15 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:53.1 24:37.9 1+1 2
10 25 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:57.0 24:41.8 1+0 1
11 19 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 01:57.7 24:42.5 0+2 2
12 41 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:59.9 24:44.7 0+1 1
13 14 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:05.8 24:50.6 1+1 2
14 32 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:09.6 24:54.4 3+0 3
15 10 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:21.2 25:06.0 1+0 1
16 6 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:36.0 25:20.8 1+2 3
17 33 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:38.5 25:23.3 2+3 5
18 38 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:40.5 25:25.3 0+1 1
19 9 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 02:41.9 25:26.7 1+1 2
20 23 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:45.3 25:30.1 1+1 2
21 26 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:47.9 25:32.7 1+2 3
22 39 Manon Contin 1992 France + 02:49.1 25:33.9 0+0 0
23 5 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:55.6 25:40.4 3+0 3
24 27 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:57.8 25:42.6 0+0 0
25 3 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 03:08.3 25:53.1 2+1 3
26 34 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:11.8 25:56.6 0+2 2
27 28 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 03:14.7 25:59.5 2+0 2
28 40 Larisa Nadeeva 1990 Russia + 03:20.2 26:05.0 1+4 5
29 2 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:22.8 26:07.6 3+0 3
30 30 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:23.8 26:08.6 2+1 3
31 11 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 03:35.3 26:20.1 2+2 4
32 8 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:49.7 26:34.5 1+1 2
33 1 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:01.2 27:46.0 2+1 3
34 36 Keely MacCulloch 1992 Canada + 05:12.7 27:57.5 0+2 2
35 43 Jennifer Paterson 1990 Canada + 05:13.9 27:58.7 1+0 1
36 29 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 05:14.0 27:58.8 2+2 4
37 4 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy + 06:31.2 29:16.0 1+0 1
38 17 Jessica Biggs 1990 Canada + 07:06.7 29:51.5 0+1 1
39 20 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 07:39.5 30:24.3 4+2 6
40 7 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 07:52.7 30:37.5 2+3 5
41 13 Elisabeth Mawdsley 1988 Canada + 08:41.2 31:26.0 3+1 4
42 16 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 09:30.4 32:15.2 3+2 5
43 12 Kyungran Jo 1994 South Korea + 14:44.9 37:29.7 3+3 6

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014