Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia 22:13.0 22:13.0 0+1 1
2 16 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 16.2 22:29.2 0+2 2
3 31 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 22.9 22:35.9 2+1 3
4 25 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 27.8 22:40.8 0+2 2
5 66 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 30.7 22:43.7 2+0 2
6 40 Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia + 33.4 22:46.4 1+1 2
7 15 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 40.0 22:53.0 1+2 3
8 27 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 42.0 22:55.0 0+2 2
9 13 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:11.3 23:24.3 0+2 2
10 28 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:30.8 23:43.8 0+2 2
11 29 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:33.6 23:46.6 1+2 3
12 62 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:36.3 23:49.3 2+2 4
13 24 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:39.7 23:52.7 2+2 4
14 47 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 01:40.3 23:53.3 1+5 6
15 54 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:52.6 24:05.6 0+2 2
16 20 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:56.4 24:09.4 2+2 4
17 9 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 01:56.9 24:09.9 1+2 3
18 45 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:09.9 24:22.9 1+3 4
19 23 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 02:15.0 24:28.0 2+2 4
19 32 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:15.0 24:28.0 1+3 4
21 44 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:17.4 24:30.4 0+4 4
21 5 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 02:17.4 24:30.4 2+3 5
23 6 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:18.3 24:31.3 0+1 1
24 36 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:21.4 24:34.4 2+4 6
25 12 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:23.5 24:36.5 1+3 4
26 60 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:39.3 24:52.3 2+2 4
27 39 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 02:39.9 24:52.9 0+2 2
28 48 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 02:45.0 24:58.0 1+3 4
29 46 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:46.5 24:59.5 0+3 3
30 8 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:47.5 25:00.5 0+2 2
31 22 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:47.8 25:00.8 1+2 3
32 57 Ilaria Baritussio 1994 Italy + 03:06.1 25:19.1 1+1 2
33 3 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 03:06.6 25:19.6 2+1 3
34 11 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 03:12.1 25:25.1 0+3 3
35 30 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:13.0 25:26.0 3+1 4
36 17 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 03:19.7 25:32.7 2+2 4
37 49 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:38.0 25:51.0 2+3 5
38 2 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:38.9 25:51.9 1+4 5
39 61 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 03:50.3 26:03.3 2+4 6
40 53 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 04:01.4 26:14.4 2+4 6
41 64 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:06.5 26:19.5 2+2 4
42 33 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 04:09.1 26:22.1 1+1 2
43 38 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:19.1 26:32.1 3+0 3
44 63 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia + 04:22.6 26:35.6 3+1 4
45 55 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 04:23.6 26:36.6 3+0 3
46 37 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 04:26.1 26:39.1 0+4 4
47 51 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:27.2 26:40.2 2+3 5
48 50 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:50.0 27:03.0 2+4 6
49 41 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:51.1 27:04.1 2+4 6
50 21 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 04:58.8 27:11.8 2+2 4
51 59 Ewa Buchla 1993 Poland + 05:01.1 27:14.1 1+3 4
52 58 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 05:20.5 27:33.5 3+3 6
53 14 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 05:50.8 28:03.8 1+4 5
54 34 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 06:04.7 28:17.7 0+3 3
55 52 Emmi Floor 1993 Finland + 06:14.1 28:27.1 2+3 5
56 4 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:34.4 28:47.4 3+3 6
57 7 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:09.7 29:22.7 2+4 6
58 56 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 07:17.6 29:30.6 4+4 8
59 65 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 07:28.1 29:41.1 2+4 6
60 1 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:25.0 30:38.0 3+5 8
61 43 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:20.7 31:33.7 2+3 5
62 19 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 10:55.6 33:08.6 4+4 8
63 10 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 11:00.1 33:13.1 2+4 6
64 26 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia + 12:01.0 34:14.0 3+3 6
65 18 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 13:21.1 35:34.1 2+4 6
DNF 35 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece 2+4 6

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 31.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014