Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia 36:24.7 36:24.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 11 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:51.6 38:16.3 1+0+1+0 2
3 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:52.5 40:17.2 0+0+1+2 3
4 4 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:57.7 40:22.4 1+0+0+1 2
5 20 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 04:03.8 40:28.5 1+1+0+2 4
6 27 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:06.1 40:30.8 0+2+0+0 2
7 58 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 04:10.0 40:34.7 2+0+0+1 3
8 36 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:30.0 40:54.7 0+2+0+1 3
9 39 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 04:44.5 41:09.2 1+2+0+0 3
10 28 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 04:49.9 41:14.6 1+2+1+0 4
11 24 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:50.9 41:15.6 1+2+0+2 5
12 53 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:16.5 41:41.2 2+1+0+2 5
13 5 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 05:22.8 41:47.5 0+3+0+2 5
14 57 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:25.6 41:50.3 0+2+0+1 3
15 55 Nikola Bitnarova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:29.7 41:54.4 0+1+1+0 2
16 48 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 05:32.1 41:56.8 0+3+0+0 3
17 32 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 05:44.4 42:09.1 1+1+0+3 5
18 52 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 05:45.2 42:09.9 1+0+0+2 3
19 29 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:51.0 42:15.7 0+2+1+1 4
20 54 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 05:57.3 42:22.0 0+1+0+3 4
21 34 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 06:04.3 42:29.0 1+1+2+1 5
22 50 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 06:17.0 42:41.7 1+1+1+1 4
23 18 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 06:20.5 42:45.2 1+3+0+0 4
24 38 Julia Simon 1996 France + 06:21.1 42:45.8 2+2+0+0 4
25 1 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 06:27.9 42:52.6 0+2+2+2 6
26 19 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 06:28.0 42:52.7 0+1+1+1 3
27 37 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 06:33.1 42:57.8 2+2+0+3 7
28 40 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 06:40.9 43:05.6 1+2+1+1 5
29 49 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 07:31.7 43:56.4 1+2+0+0 3
30 14 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 07:36.6 44:01.3 1+3+0+1 5
31 59 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 07:48.5 44:13.2 0+1+1+2 4
32 8 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 07:52.0 44:16.7 0+1+0+3 4
33 31 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 08:22.9 44:47.6 1+1+0+1 3
34 46 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 08:23.5 44:48.2 1+2+0+1 4
35 7 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 08:28.5 44:53.2 3+4+0+1 8
36 16 Ilaria Baritussio 1994 Italy + 08:32.3 44:57.0 0+0+3+1 4
37 23 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 08:46.2 45:10.9 2+3+1+1 7
38 17 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 09:12.3 45:37.0 3+2+0+1 6
39 2 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 09:25.4 45:50.1 1+0+1+2 4
40 33 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 10:05.7 46:30.4 0+1+1+1 3
41 35 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 10:21.7 46:46.4 2+1+3+1 7
42 9 Katarzyna Woloszyn 1995 Poland + 10:33.8 46:58.5 2+1+1+1 5
43 15 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 10:45.0 47:09.7 0+2+0+3 5
44 47 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 10:49.8 47:14.5 1+2+1+2 6
45 22 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 10:56.5 47:21.2 2+4+1+3 10
46 10 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 11:10.6 47:35.3 0+5+2+2 9
47 56 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 11:27.9 47:52.6 1+2+2+1 6
48 3 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 11:34.6 47:59.3 2+2+1+0 5
49 41 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 12:11.8 48:36.5 1+2+2+3 8
50 51 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 12:13.5 48:38.2 1+1+2+2 6
51 21 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 12:14.5 48:39.2 3+0+1+4 8
52 45 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia + 13:46.4 50:11.1 2+2+2+3 9
53 43 Emmi Floor 1993 Finland + 13:52.7 50:17.4 0+3+3+1 7
54 30 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 13:56.1 50:20.8 2+1+2+2 7
55 44 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 14:55.9 51:20.6 4+4+2+3 13
56 12 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 19:49.8 56:14.5 1+0+1+1 3
57 6 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 20:05.7 56:30.4 3+2+4+2 11
58 13 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 20:21.5 56:46.2 1+2+2+2 7
59 26 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 20:51.3 57:16.0 3+2+2+4 11

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 29.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014