Login

Val Ridanna

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 1:25:14.5 1:25:14.5 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 1:25:14.5 1:25:14.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 1:25:14.5 1:25:14.5 0-0 0-3 0
1 14e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:25:14.5 1:25:14.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 41e Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:14.2 1:26:28.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:14.2 1:26:28.7 0-1 0-2 0
2 43e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:14.2 1:26:28.7 0-1 1-3 1
2 44e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:14.2 1:26:28.7 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:16.9 1:26:31.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:16.9 1:26:31.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:16.9 1:26:31.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:16.9 1:26:31.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 21e Jori MÝrkve 1980 Norway + 01:39.6 1:26:54.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 22e Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway + 01:39.6 1:26:54.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 23e Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:39.6 1:26:54.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 24e Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:39.6 1:26:54.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 141e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 1:27:39.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 142e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 1:27:39.8 0-3 0-2 0
5 143e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 1:27:39.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 144e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 1:27:39.8 0-0 1-3 1
6 61e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:31.8 1:28:46.3 0-0 0-1 0
6 62e Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:31.8 1:28:46.3 0-0 0-1 0
6 63e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:31.8 1:28:46.3 1-3 1-3 2
6 64e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:31.8 1:28:46.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 51e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:30.3 1:29:44.8 2-3 1-3 3
7 52e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:30.3 1:29:44.8 0-0 0-0 0
7 53e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 04:30.3 1:29:44.8 0-0 0-1 0
7 54e Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 04:30.3 1:29:44.8 0-2 0-0 0
8 71e Eva Kristejn PuskarčŪkovŠ 1991 Czech Republic + 04:48.7 1:30:03.2 0-0 0-2 0
8 72e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:48.7 1:30:03.2 0-0 0-0 0
8 73e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 04:48.7 1:30:03.2 0-2 0-0 0
8 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:48.7 1:30:03.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 181e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:03.8 1:30:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 182e Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:03.8 1:30:18.3 0-3 0-1 0
9 183e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 05:03.8 1:30:18.3 0-1 0-2 0
9 184e Haibin Chen 1984 China + 05:03.8 1:30:18.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 91e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:25.4 1:30:39.9 0-3 0-1 0
10 92e Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 05:25.4 1:30:39.9 0-2 0-2 0
10 93e Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 05:25.4 1:30:39.9 1-3 0-3 1
10 94e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 05:25.4 1:30:39.9 0-0 0-1 0
11 101e Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
11 102e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
11 103e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
11 104e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
12 111e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
12 112e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
12 113e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
12 114e Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
13 131e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
13 132e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
13 133e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
13 134e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
14 81e Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
14 82e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 83e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
14 84e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 121e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
15 122e Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 123e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
15 124e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 171e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
16 172e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
16 173e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 174e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 161e Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 162e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 163e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
17 164e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 151e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 152e Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 153e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 154e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013