Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 18:48.3 18:48.3 0+1 1
2 39 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 19.6 19:07.9 0+0 0
3 55 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 53.1 19:41.4 0+1 1
4 77 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 57.5 19:45.8 0+1 1
5 24 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 57.6 19:45.9 0+0 0
6 54 Anastasiia Pashkova 1993 Russia + 01:00.6 19:48.9 1+2 3
7 65 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:05.7 19:54.0 1+0 1
8 8 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:09.2 19:57.5 0+0 0
9 50 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 01:11.2 19:59.5 2+0 2
10 33 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 01:12.8 20:01.1 0+1 1
11 36 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 01:14.4 20:02.7 0+0 0
12 6 Anna Kostromkina 1993 Russia + 01:18.0 20:06.3 0+2 2
13 26 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 01:25.1 20:13.4 0+0 0
14 4 Theresa Jost 1994 Germany + 01:25.3 20:13.6 0+0 0
15 22 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:28.9 20:17.2 0+1 1
16 27 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 01:31.4 20:19.7 0+1 1
17 45 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:31.6 20:19.9 1+0 1
18 61 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 01:34.1 20:22.4 0+2 2
19 71 Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 01:34.8 20:23.1 0+1 1
20 64 Nadezda Morozova 1993 Russia + 01:38.1 20:26.4 2+0 2
21 14 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:41.7 20:30.0 1+2 3
22 62 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 01:49.3 20:37.6 1+0 1
23 40 Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 01:50.2 20:38.5 0+1 1
24 73 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:52.6 20:40.9 0+2 2
25 51 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:05.2 20:53.5 1+2 3
26 56 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:08.8 20:57.1 1+1 2
27 2 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 02:09.8 20:58.1 0+2 2
28 44 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:10.7 20:59.0 1+1 2
29 35 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:14.6 21:02.9 1+1 2
30 63 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:20.6 21:08.9 0+2 2
31 10 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:20.8 21:09.1 0+1 1
32 23 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 02:27.9 21:16.2 0+2 2
33 48 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 02:30.9 21:19.2 0+2 2
34 7 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:31.6 21:19.9 0+2 2
35 34 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:34.3 21:22.6 1+1 2
36 59 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:37.1 21:25.4 1+1 2
37 78 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 02:37.4 21:25.7 1+1 2
38 57 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:38.3 21:26.6 1+1 2
39 60 Julia Bartolmaes 1993 Germany + 02:41.3 21:29.6 2+1 3
40 43 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:48.9 21:37.2 0+2 2
41 1 Petra Chudikova 1993 Slovakia + 02:49.8 21:38.1 1+1 2
42 42 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 02:50.0 21:38.3 2+1 3
43 25 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:53.0 21:41.3 0+2 2
44 13 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 02:58.3 21:46.6 1+2 3
45 21 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 03:00.5 21:48.8 0+1 1
46 32 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:01.2 21:49.5 2+3 5
47 3 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 03:02.2 21:50.5 0+2 2
48 20 Margaux Achard 1994 France + 03:06.1 21:54.4 2+1 3
49 16 Jenny Ingman 1995 Finland + 03:12.5 22:00.8 0+2 2
50 75 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 03:13.8 22:02.1 0+1 1
51 15 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:15.5 22:03.8 3+2 5
52 47 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:20.3 22:08.6 2+2 4
53 66 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:22.5 22:10.8 0+2 2
54 70 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 03:25.0 22:13.3 3+1 4
55 41 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:26.2 22:14.5 2+3 5
56 68 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:29.3 22:17.6 0+0 0
57 19 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 03:32.2 22:20.5 0+1 1
58 46 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 03:32.5 22:20.8 2+0 2
59 67 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 03:34.6 22:22.9 0+3 3
60 53 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 03:37.1 22:25.4 1+2 3
61 58 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:44.6 22:32.9 3+1 4
62 31 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 03:47.2 22:35.5 1+3 4
63 37 Anna Orawiec 1995 Poland + 03:52.9 22:41.2 1+1 2
64 72 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 04:00.5 22:48.8 2+1 3
65 76 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 04:02.8 22:51.1 1+1 2
66 49 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:14.0 23:02.3 3+1 4
67 29 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:21.7 23:10.0 2+3 5
68 74 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 04:30.2 23:18.5 1+2 3
69 52 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:35.6 23:23.9 1+2 3
70 79 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:40.3 23:28.6 1+4 5
71 12 Melissa Manning 1993 USA + 04:41.7 23:30.0 0+3 3
72 30 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 04:47.1 23:35.4 0+0 0
73 11 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 04:48.5 23:36.8 3+1 4
74 5 Erin Oliver-Beebe 1994 Canada + 04:53.2 23:41.5 0+4 4
75 28 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:55.7 23:44.0 0+1 1
76 69 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 05:21.5 24:09.8 3+2 5
77 17 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 05:32.0 24:20.3 3+1 4
78 9 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:57.3 24:45.6 3+2 5
79 18 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 06:50.0 25:38.3 2+2 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2012
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 24.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012