Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 50 Julia Bartolmaes 1993 Germany 40:35.2 40:35.2 1+0+1+1 3
2 67 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 18.9 40:54.1 0+2+0+2 4
3 74 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 29.8 41:05.0 1+3+1+1 6
4 6 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 31.5 41:06.7 0+2+0+1 3
5 4 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 36.3 41:11.5 1+2+1+0 4
6 54 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 50.7 41:25.9 1+0+0+2 3
7 38 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 58.7 41:33.9 0+1+1+1 3
8 59 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:02.9 41:38.1 0+2+0+1 3
9 22 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 01:21.7 41:56.9 2+1+1+2 6
10 30 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 01:22.0 41:57.2 1+1+1+0 3
11 15 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:46.3 42:21.5 0+1+1+2 4
12 27 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:52.5 42:27.7 2+1+0+1 4
13 29 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:05.9 42:41.1 2+0+1+0 3
14 64 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:06.8 42:42.0 2+0+0+3 5
15 9 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 02:18.3 42:53.5 1+3+0+0 4
16 36 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:21.3 42:56.5 1+0+0+3 4
17 28 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:23.7 42:58.9 2+2+1+1 6
18 75 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 02:24.5 42:59.7 2+1+0+0 3
19 58 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:27.6 43:02.8 1+2+2+0 5
20 34 Anna Kostromkina 1993 Russia + 02:49.6 43:24.8 1+1+3+1 6
21 77 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:58.8 43:34.0 0+1+0+2 3
22 52 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:08.3 43:43.5 0+3+2+1 6
23 11 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:23.4 43:58.6 2+2+2+0 6
24 19 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 03:27.5 44:02.7 2+1+1+0 4
25 53 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 03:38.0 44:13.2 3+1+1+2 7
26 32 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:44.8 44:20.0 2+2+1+1 6
27 43 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:59.7 44:34.9 1+0+1+3 5
28 66 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 04:19.8 44:55.0 1+1+2+1 5
29 21 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:37.3 45:12.5 2+0+4+0 6
30 48 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:37.6 45:12.8 1+2+1+2 6
31 40 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 04:46.1 45:21.3 2+3+0+1 6
32 55 Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 04:46.6 45:21.8 2+2+0+1 5
33 68 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:52.9 45:28.1 2+1+1+2 6
34 72 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 05:06.3 45:41.5 1+2+0+2 5
35 69 Theresa Jost 1994 Germany + 05:06.5 45:41.7 0+4+1+2 7
36 47 Nadezda Morozova 1993 Russia + 05:18.5 45:53.7 3+0+2+2 7
37 24 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:38.4 46:13.6 1+3+0+2 6
37 41 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 05:38.4 46:13.6 3+1+0+3 7
39 31 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 05:40.8 46:16.0 2+4+0+2 8
40 57 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 05:42.1 46:17.3 0+1+1+2 4
41 70 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 05:46.1 46:21.3 1+0+1+3 5
42 71 Maarja Maranik 1995 Estonia + 05:54.3 46:29.5 4+2+0+2 8
43 8 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 05:58.5 46:33.7 1+3+2+2 8
44 33 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 06:11.6 46:46.8 2+2+2+2 8
45 76 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 06:11.9 46:47.1 2+4+0+1 7
46 49 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 06:18.7 46:53.9 2+2+1+3 8
47 39 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 06:21.8 46:57.0 0+1+2+1 4
48 20 Margaux Achard 1994 France + 06:27.2 47:02.4 2+1+1+2 6
49 13 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 07:17.0 47:52.2 1+3+1+2 7
50 7 Erin Oliver-Beebe 1994 Canada + 07:17.5 47:52.7 0+3+1+1 5
51 56 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 07:20.1 47:55.3 1+1+1+4 7
52 35 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 07:25.3 48:00.5 1+2+1+3 7
53 44 Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 07:46.4 48:21.6 3+1+1+4 9
54 51 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 07:51.2 48:26.4 2+4+0+3 9
55 18 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:14.5 48:49.7 1+2+2+5 10
56 2 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 08:15.9 48:51.1 1+3+2+0 6
57 26 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 08:38.1 49:13.3 1+2+0+3 6
58 12 Melissa Manning 1993 USA + 09:02.3 49:37.5 2+3+1+1 7
59 3 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 09:03.2 49:38.4 2+2+2+2 8
60 10 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 09:24.2 49:59.4 1+3+2+2 8
61 62 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 09:38.6 50:13.8 2+4+2+4 12
62 46 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 09:43.5 50:18.7 1+3+3+3 10
63 73 Petra Chudikova 1993 Slovakia + 09:59.3 50:34.5 3+4+0+2 9
64 45 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 10:17.2 50:52.4 1+3+2+3 9
65 14 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 10:23.8 50:59.0 1+2+2+0 5
66 1 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 10:52.6 51:27.8 3+3+3+2 11
67 37 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 11:12.1 51:47.3 4+1+5+2 12
68 42 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 11:13.1 51:48.3 1+3+1+4 9
69 17 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 11:35.7 52:10.9 2+3+4+4 13
70 5 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 11:41.8 52:17.0 0+4+2+2 8
71 60 Anna Orawiec 1995 Poland + 11:51.5 52:26.7 4+2+1+3 10
72 78 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 12:29.6 53:04.8 2+4+3+1 10
73 63 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 12:37.8 53:13.0 3+2+3+3 11
74 23 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:54.5 54:29.7 2+2+0+4 8
75 61 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 14:30.9 55:06.1 3+3+2+4 12
DNS 16 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland 0
DNS 25 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece 0
DNF 65 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland 4+3+0+- 7

Info

What World Youth Champ 2012
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Monday 20.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012