Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia 30:45.1 30:45.1 0+0+1+1 2
2 1 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 38.2 31:23.3 2+0+1+0 3
3 9 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 01:45.8 32:30.9 0+2+0+0 2
4 6 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:49.0 33:34.1 0+1+0+2 3
5 8 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:01.8 33:46.9 1+1+3+2 7
6 26 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:16.7 34:01.8 3+0+0+2 5
7 7 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:17.2 34:02.3 0+2+1+1 4
8 13 Nadezhda Efremova 1989 Russia + 03:19.4 34:04.5 1+1+1+1 4
9 17 Julie Cardon 1995 France + 03:27.7 34:12.8 1+0+0+0 1
10 15 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:27.9 34:13.0 1+0+1+0 2
11 33 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 03:39.2 34:24.3 0+0+0+1 1
12 10 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:39.6 34:24.7 0+1+1+2 4
13 14 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:50.3 34:35.4 0+1+2+2 5
14 11 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:29.7 35:14.8 0+1+3+1 5
15 18 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:30.0 35:15.1 1+1+0+2 4
16 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:55.8 35:40.9 3+5+1+1 10
17 35 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:59.0 35:44.1 1+2+0+0 3
18 16 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:05.4 35:50.5 1+3+1+2 7
19 27 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 05:16.4 36:01.5 0+0+2+1 3
20 23 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 05:51.2 36:36.3 0+1+1+1 3
21 19 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:53.5 36:38.6 2+1+0+1 4
22 25 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 06:00.2 36:45.3 1+2+1+0 4
23 29 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 06:01.5 36:46.6 0+1+2+1 4
24 28 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 06:16.2 37:01.3 0+1+2+1 4
25 20 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:52.5 37:37.6 2+1+1+1 5
26 21 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 07:46.4 38:31.5 0+2+2+2 6
DNS 12 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 22 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 3 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 0
DNS 38 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland 0
DNS 4 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic 0
DNS 46 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey 0
DNS 50 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey 0
DNF 24 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway Lapped 3+1+3+- 7
DNF 30 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 31 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia Lapped 1+2+4+- 7
DNF 32 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped 0+2+0+- 2
DNF 34 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine Lapped 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 36 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland Lapped 2+0+-+- 2
DNF 37 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan Lapped 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 39 Katarzyna Woloszyn 1995 Poland Lapped 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 40 Keely MacCulloch 1992 Canada Lapped 2+0+-+- 2
DNF 41 Laurie-Anne Serrette 1993 France Lapped 1+0+2+- 3
DNF 42 Mira Holopainen 1993 Finland Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 43 Jessica Sabrina Paterson 1993 Canada Lapped 0+0+-+- 0
DNF 44 Haeyeong Ham 1994 South Korea Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 45 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan Lapped 2+5+-+- 7
DNF 47 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 48 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia Lapped 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 49 Kyungran Jo 1994 South Korea Lapped 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015