Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 20:20.8 20:20.8 0+0 0
2 27 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 29.5 20:50.3 0+0 0
3 4 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 34.9 20:55.7 1+0 1
4 29 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 51.4 21:12.2 0+2 2
5 49 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 57.5 21:18.3 0+0 0
6 25 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:13.6 21:34.4 0+0 0
7 32 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 01:18.1 21:38.9 0+0 0
8 2 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:23.7 21:44.5 1+2 3
9 21 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 01:43.6 22:04.4 0+2 2
10 38 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:47.8 22:08.6 1+0 1
11 42 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:49.7 22:10.5 0+1 1
12 14 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:56.4 22:17.2 0+1 1
13 46 Nadezhda Efremova 1989 Russia + 01:58.5 22:19.3 0+2 2
14 47 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:01.3 22:22.1 0+2 2
15 10 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:08.4 22:29.2 0+1 1
16 9 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 02:10.3 22:31.1 1+2 3
17 17 Julie Cardon 1995 France + 02:22.9 22:43.7 1+0 1
18 1 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:30.8 22:51.6 2+2 4
19 20 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:39.1 22:59.9 0+2 2
20 11 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:46.3 23:07.1 0+0 0
21 30 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 02:49.0 23:09.8 0+2 2
22 34 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:53.7 23:14.5 1+1 2
23 33 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:59.1 23:19.9 1+1 2
24 3 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 03:01.7 23:22.5 1+2 3
25 26 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:04.1 23:24.9 1+1 2
26 28 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:06.0 23:26.8 1+5 6
27 7 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:10.1 23:30.9 0+2 2
28 41 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 03:10.6 23:31.4 1+3 4
29 37 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 03:14.8 23:35.6 0+2 2
30 45 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 03:16.1 23:36.9 1+1 2
31 23 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:24.2 23:45.0 1+2 3
32 19 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:24.5 23:45.3 0+1 1
33 40 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 03:27.0 23:47.8 3+1 4
34 50 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 03:27.7 23:48.5 2+1 3
35 16 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:34.9 23:55.7 2+3 5
36 31 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 03:56.0 24:16.8 0+1 1
37 48 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:58.6 24:19.4 2+2 4
38 44 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:04.3 23:25.1 0+2 2
39 35 Katarzyna Woloszyn 1995 Poland + 04:16.0 24:36.8 1+1 2
40 36 Keely MacCulloch 1992 Canada + 04:43.9 25:04.7 1+1 2
41 39 Laurie-Anne Serrette 1993 France + 04:57.0 25:17.8 3+2 5
42 43 Mira Holopainen 1993 Finland + 05:06.5 25:27.3 2+4 6
43 15 Jessica Sabrina Paterson 1993 Canada + 05:43.2 26:04.0 3+0 3
44 13 Haeyeong Ham 1994 South Korea + 06:12.7 26:33.5 0+1 1
45 22 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan + 06:16.6 26:37.4 2+5 7
46 24 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 06:57.1 27:17.9 0+4 4
47 18 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy + 07:42.6 28:03.4 1+0 1
48 5 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 07:50.7 28:11.5 3+0 3
49 8 Kyungran Jo 1994 South Korea + 08:37.3 28:58.1 2+1 3
50 12 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 10:12.4 30:33.2 3+2 5

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Tuesday 27.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015