Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan 47:29.4 47:29.4 0+1+0+0 1
2 3 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 09.0 47:38.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 12 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 41.7 48:11.1 1+1+0+2 4
4 20 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 56.9 48:26.3 1+1+0+0 2
5 27 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:30.5 48:59.9 0+1+0+1 2
6 22 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 01:30.5 48:59.9 0+1+1+2 4
7 10 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:20.3 50:49.7 0+0+1+3 4
8 16 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 03:33.9 51:03.3 1+0+2+0 3
9 13 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:38.7 51:08.1 0+1+1+3 5
10 6 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 03:46.8 51:16.2 1+1+0+1 3
11 39 Nadezda Morozova 1993 Russia + 04:09.9 51:39.3 1+1+1+1 4
12 33 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:32.8 52:02.2 2+1+0+0 3
13 34 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 04:51.7 52:21.1 0+2+0+1 3
14 44 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 05:04.9 52:34.3 0+3+0+0 3
15 23 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 05:14.6 52:44.0 2+2+2+1 7
16 4 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:15.7 52:45.1 1+0+0+1 2
17 36 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:32.1 53:01.5 1+2+1+2 6
18 5 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 05:51.4 53:20.8 1+2+2+1 6
19 38 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 05:52.3 53:21.7 1+1+1+0 3
20 9 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:56.4 53:25.8 0+2+1+3 6
21 15 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 06:03.4 53:32.8 0+4+0+1 5
22 46 Katarzyna Woloszyn 1995 Poland + 06:03.8 53:33.2 0+0+0+1 1
23 7 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:05.4 53:34.8 1+0+1+2 4
24 26 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 06:26.2 53:55.6 0+2+1+2 5
25 19 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 06:57.4 54:26.8 0+2+4+0 6
26 41 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 07:05.6 54:35.0 1+2+1+2 6
27 40 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 07:35.5 55:04.9 0+1+2+3 6
28 25 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 07:50.4 55:19.8 1+1+0+4 6
29 35 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:02.6 55:32.0 2+0+1+1 4
30 32 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 09:00.8 56:30.2 0+2+2+3 7
31 45 Laurie-Anne Serrette 1993 France + 09:20.0 56:49.4 2+2+1+2 7
32 42 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 09:23.1 56:52.5 1+3+1+2 7
33 24 Julie Cardon 1995 France + 09:28.2 56:57.6 2+3+0+3 8
34 17 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 09:37.2 57:06.6 1+2+0+2 5
35 28 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 09:37.5 57:06.9 1+2+1+0 4
36 47 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 09:51.9 57:21.3 3+1+3+1 8
37 14 Keely MacCulloch 1992 Canada + 10:56.8 58:26.2 0+2+1+1 4
38 31 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 11:26.7 58:56.1 0+0+3+3 6
39 29 Jessica Sabrina Paterson 1993 Canada + 12:25.1 59:54.5 0+1+3+1 5
40 11 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 14:26.9 1:01:56.3 2+3+0+1 6
41 43 Mira Holopainen 1993 Finland + 14:33.4 1:02:02.8 3+2+3+3 11
42 21 Haeyeong Ham 1994 South Korea + 14:55.1 1:02:24.5 0+2+1+2 5
43 2 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan + 17:41.6 1:05:11.0 2+4+4+4 14
44 1 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 20:36.1 1:08:05.5 1+2+0+3 6
45 8 Veronica Bessone 1991 Italy + 22:54.4 1:10:23.8 2+0+2+1 5
46 18 Kyungran Jo 1994 South Korea + 23:05.9 1:10:35.3 2+1+2+3 8
47 30 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 28:10.7 1:15:40.1 3+3+5+1 12

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015