Login

Vingrom

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 90 Aleksandr Tikhonov 1947 Soviet 32:47.8 32:47.8 0+0 0
2 79 Nikolay Kruglov 1950 Soviet + 57.3 33:45.1 1+0 1
3 61 Alexander Ushakov 1948 Soviet + 01:24.6 34:12.4 0+1 1
4 80 Hans Estner 1954 Germany + 01:45.1 34:32.9 1+0 1
5 65 Heikki Ikola 1947 Finland + 01:52.8 34:40.6 0+2 2
6 93 Roar Nilsen 1952 Norway + 02:04.3 34:52.1 1+1 2
7 89 Heinrich Mehringer 1952 Germany + 02:06.7 34:54.5 1+1 2
8 74 Lino Jordan 1944 Italy + 02:07.0 34:54.8 0+2 2
9 67 Tor Svendsberget 1947 Norway + 02:10.2 34:58.0 0+2 2
10 58 Erkki Antila 1954 Finland + 02:12.8 35:00.6 0+4 4
11 66 Hansruedi Süssli 1951 Switzerland + 02:23.1 35:10.9 1+0 1
12 78 Klaus Siebert 1955 Germany + 02:27.1 35:14.9 2+1 3
13 77 Sigleif Johansen 1948 Norway + 02:27.6 35:15.4 2+1 3
14 92 Manfred Geyer 1951 Germany + 02:29.9 35:17.7 1+0 1
15 63 Manfred Beer 1953 Germany + 02:32.1 35:19.9 0+1 1
16 56 Rene Arpin 1943 France + 02:36.3 35:24.1 1+1 2
17 69 Aleksandr Yelizarov 1952 Soviet + 02:39.3 35:27.1 0+2 2
18 73 Willy Bertin 1944 Italy + 02:58.6 35:46.4 1+2 3
19 55 Svein Engen 1953 Norway + 03:04.5 35:52.3 3+1 4
20 94 Juhani Suutarinen 1943 Finland + 03:20.3 36:08.1 1+1 2
21 83 Marius Falquy 1946 France + 03:21.0 36:08.8 1+0 1
22 62 Gheorghe Garnita 1950 Romania + 03:25.7 36:13.5 2+1 3
23 84 Nils Åke Rusk - Sweden + 03:28.5 36:16.3 1+0 1
24 91 Pierantonio Clementi 1947 Italy + 03:29.5 36:17.3 0+3 3
25 61 Keith Oliver 1947 Great Britain + 03:32.7 36:20.5 1+1 2
26 37 Gunnar Hannu - Sweden + 03:33.6 36:21.4 0+0 0
27 54 Luigi Weiss 1951 Italy + 03:43.8 36:31.6 2+2 4
28 75 Simo Halonen - Finland + 03:44.4 36:32.2 2+3 5
29 51 Andreas Richter - Germany + 03:46.7 36:34.5 1+2 3
30 52 Gerd Winkler 1951 Germany + 03:55.1 36:42.9 1+2 3
31 88 Denis Sandona 1955 France + 04:14.3 37:02.1 1+0 1
32 60 Peter Hoag 1954 USA + 04:16.0 37:03.8 1+1 2
33 81 Paul Gibbins 1953 Great Britain + 04:26.3 37:14.1 2+1 3
34 85 Lyle Nelson 1949 USA + 04:33.0 37:20.8 2+1 3
35 82 Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 04:42.9 37:30.7 0+2 2
36 70 Alois Kanamüller 1952 Germany + 04:57.6 37:45.4 1+2 3
37 87 Paul Brunner - Switzerland + 05:00.1 37:47.9 1+3 4
38 76 Albert Mächler 1950 Switzerland + 05:16.0 38:03.8 2+2 4
39 71 Bernt Holmberg - Sweden + 05:52.0 38:39.8 4+3 7
40 95 Mats-Åke Lantz 1951 Sweden + 05:58.2 38:46.0 2+3 5
41 86 Philipp Jacklin - Great Britain + 06:14.0 39:01.8 0+3 3
42 68 André Geourjon 1950 France + 06:26.0 39:13.8 3+3 6
43 53 Jim Wood 1952 Great Britain + 08:33.1 41:20.9 3+3 6
44 96 Glen Ewing - USA + 08:51.2 41:39.0 2+2 4
45 72 Brian Doxsee - USA + 09:56.1 42:43.9 2+3 5

Info

What WSC 1977
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Vingrom
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 12.Mar 1977
Calendar 1976/1977