Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8-1 | Beer Manfred | 1953 | Germany | 1:37:47.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 8-2 | Siebert Klaus | 1955 | Germany | 1:37:47.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 8-3 | Ullrich Frank | 1958 | Germany | 1:37:47.6 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
1 | 8-4 | Rösch Eberhard | 1954 | Germany | 1:37:47.6 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
2 | 2-1 | Svendsberget Tor | 1947 | Norway | + 02:40.9 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
2 | 2-2 | Nilsen Roar | 1952 | Norway | + 02:40.9 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
2 | 2-3 | Lirhus Odd | 1956 | Norway | + 02:40.9 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
2 | 2-4 | Johansen Sigleif | 1948 | Norway | + 02:40.9 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 30-1 | Mehringer Heinrich | 1952 | Germany | + 02:47.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 30-2 | Estner Hans | 1954 | Germany | + 02:47.5 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
3 | 30-3 | Schweiger Andreas | - | Germany | + 02:47.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
3 | 30-4 | Winkler Gerd | 1951 | Germany | + 02:47.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 18-1 | Barnachov Vladimir | 1951 | Soviet | + 03:16.7 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
4 | 18-2 | Ushakov Alexander | 1948 | Soviet | + 03:16.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 18-3 | Kruglov Nikolay | 1950 | Soviet | + 03:16.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
4 | 18-4 | Tikhonov Aleksandr | 1947 | Soviet | + 03:16.7 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 25-1 | Weber Franz-Josef | 1952 | Austria | + 04:51.5 | 0-- 2-- (2) | |
5 | 25-2 | Dockner Sigfried | 1956 | Austria | + 04:51.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 25-3 | Koll Josef | 1955 | Austria | + 04:51.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
5 | 25-4 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 04:51.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 21-1 | Sovis Miroslav | 1954 | Czechia | + 05:22.0 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 21-2 | Simunek Jaromir | 1955 | Czechia | + 05:22.0 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 21-3 | Kriz Antonin | 1953 | Czechia | + 05:22.0 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
6 | 21-4 | Pavlicek Zdenek | 1952 | Czechia | + 05:22.0 | 1-- 0-- (1) | |
7 | 1-1 | Antila Erkki | 1954 | Finland | + 06:05.0 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
7 | 1-2 | Halonen Simo | - | Finland | + 06:05.0 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
7 | 1-3 | Lahtela Mauri | - | Finland | + 06:05.0 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
7 | 1-4 | Seppänen Raimo | 1950 | Finland | + 06:05.0 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
8 | 3-1 | Spiller Giulano | - | Italy | + 06:29.8 | 0-- 1-- (1) | |
8 | 3-2 | Jordan Lino | 1944 | Italy | + 06:29.8 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
8 | 3-3 | Weiss Luigi | 1951 | Italy | + 06:29.8 | 0-- 2-- (2) | |
8 | 3-4 | Tiraboschi Arduino | 1951 | Italy | + 06:29.8 | 1-- 0-- (1) | |
9 | 11-1 | Adolfsson Ronnie | 1956 | Sweden | + 07:02.3 | 0-- 2-- (2) | |
9 | 11-2 | Joki Alfred | - | Sweden | + 07:02.3 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
9 | 11-3 | Lundström Ola | - | Sweden | + 07:02.3 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
9 | 11-4 | Andersson Per | 1954 | Sweden | + 07:02.3 | 2-- 0-- (2) | |
10 | 16-1 | Arpin Rene | 1943 | France | + 07:12.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
10 | 16-2 | Mougel Yvon | 1955 | France | + 07:12.5 | 0-- 0-- (0) | |
10 | 16-3 | Poirot Christian | 1956 | France | + 07:12.5 | 0-- 3-- (3) | |
10 | 16-4 | Geourjon André | 1950 | France | + 07:12.5 | 0-- 2-- (2) | |
11 | 6-1 | Deguchi Hiroyuki | 1953 | Japan | + 08:05.7 | ||
11 | 6-2 | Shibata Takashi | 1951 | Japan | + 08:05.7 | ||
11 | 6-3 | Sato Mitushi | - | Japan | + 08:05.7 | ||
11 | 6-4 | Kumagai Hisashi | - | Japan | + 08:05.7 | ||
12 | 9-1 | Muranka Wojciech | - | Poland | + 08:14.5 | ||
12 | 9-2 | Szyda Jerzy | - | Poland | + 08:14.5 | ||
12 | 9-3 | Michniak Josef | - | Poland | + 08:14.5 | ||
12 | 9-4 | Latawiec Leopold | - | Poland | + 08:14.5 | ||
13 | 14-1 | Gibbins Paul | 1953 | Great Britain | + 08:15.1 | ||
13 | 14-2 | Oliver Keith | 1947 | Great Britain | + 08:15.1 | ||
13 | 14-3 | Ferguson Graeme | 1952 | Great Britain | + 08:15.1 | ||
13 | 14-4 | Wood Jim | 1952 | Great Britain | + 08:15.1 | ||
14 | 22-1 | Potroanchenu Corneliu | - | Romania | + 09:03.5 | ||
14 | 22-2 | Voicu Gheorghe | 1950 | Romania | + 09:03.5 | ||
14 | 22-3 | Fontana Victor | 1948 | Romania | + 09:03.5 | ||
14 | 22-4 | Garnita Gheorghe | 1950 | Romania | + 09:03.5 | ||
15 | 17-1 | Burn Roland | 1950 | Switzerland | + 10:40.3 | ||
15 | 17-2 | Staub Adrian | - | Switzerland | + 10:40.3 | ||
15 | 17-3 | Süssli Emil | - | Switzerland | + 10:40.3 | ||
15 | 17-4 | Süssli Hansruedi | 1951 | Switzerland | + 10:40.3 | ||
16 | 15-1 | Dosek Agoston | - | Hungary | + 12:20.5 | ||
16 | 15-2 | Palacsik Laszlo | 1959 | Hungary | + 12:20.5 | ||
16 | 15-3 | Kovacs Jozsef | - | Hungary | + 12:20.5 | ||
16 | 15-4 | Szöllösi Istvan | - | Hungary | + 12:20.5 | ||
17 | 7-1 | Hall John | - | USA | + 12:54.8 | ||
17 | 7-2 | Ewing Glen | - | USA | + 12:54.8 | ||
17 | 7-3 | Jobe Glen | 1951 | USA | + 12:54.8 | ||
17 | 7-4 | Hoag Peter | 1954 | USA | + 12:54.8 | ||
18 | 23-1 | Pittendrigh Andy | - | Canada | + 27:31.2 | ||
18 | 23-2 | Voyer Bernard | - | Canada | + 27:31.2 | ||
18 | 23-3 | Best Kirby | - | Canada | + 27:31.2 | ||
18 | 23-4 | St. Louis Bernard | - | Canada | + 27:31.2 | ||
19 | 5-1 | von Zanten John | - | Netherlands | + 37:24.5 | ||
19 | 5-2 | Teenwisse Joop | - | Netherlands | + 37:24.5 | ||
19 | 5-3 | Vos Klaas | - | Netherlands | + 37:24.5 | ||
19 | 5-4 | Smith Jos | - | Netherlands | + 37:24.5 | ||
20 | 10-1 | Cranage Bob | - | Australia | + 37:26.0 | ||
20 | 10-2 | Jortikka Lauri | - | Australia | + 37:26.0 | ||
20 | 10-3 | Butler Bob | - | Australia | + 37:26.0 | ||
20 | 10-4 | Paul Andrew | 1961 | Australia | + 37:26.0 | ||
21 | 24-1 | Hermoso Francisco | - | Spain | + 42:43.8 | ||
21 | 24-2 | Munoz Alfredo | - | Spain | + 42:43.8 | ||
21 | 24-3 | Garcia Canovas Francisco | - | Spain | + 42:43.8 | ||
21 | 24-4 | Garcia Valinas Manuel | 1955 | Spain | + 42:43.8 | ||
22 | 4-1 | Rios Luis | 1953 | Argentina | + 42:53.6 | ||
22 | 4-2 | Parra Roberto | - | Argentina | + 42:53.6 | ||
22 | 4-3 | Abella Raul | 1953 | Argentina | + 42:53.6 | ||
22 | 4-4 | Salas Orencio Jorge | 1942 | Argentina | + 42:53.6 | ||
23 | 19-1 | Giardin Emilio | - | Chile | + 53:50.6 | ||
23 | 19-2 | Veloso Fidel | - | Chile | + 53:50.6 | ||
23 | 19-3 | Catalan Baltazar | - | Chile | + 53:50.6 | ||
23 | 19-4 | Vera Pablo | - | Chile | + 53:50.6 |