Login

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Dmitry Vassiliev 1962 Soviet 1:39:23.2 1:39:23.2
1 62e Yuri Kashkarov 1963 Soviet 1:39:23.2 1:39:23.2
1 63e Valeriy Medvedtsev 1964 Soviet 1:39:23.2 1:39:23.2
1 64e Sergei Bouligin 1963 Soviet 1:39:23.2 1:39:23.2
2 31e Jurgen Wirth 1965 Germany + 39.1 1:40:02.3
2 32e Frank-Peter Rötsch 1964 Germany + 39.1 1:40:02.3
2 33e Matthias Jacob 1960 Germany + 39.1 1:40:02.3
2 34e Andre Sehmisch 1964 Germany + 39.1 1:40:02.3
3 81e Werner Kiem 1962 Italy + 01:43.8 1:41:07.0
3 82e Gottlieb Taschler 1961 Italy + 01:43.8 1:41:07.0
3 83e Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 01:43.8 1:41:07.0
3 84e Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 01:43.8 1:41:07.0
4 51e Juha Tella 1960 Finland + 02:48.2 1:42:11.4
4 52e Antero Lähde 1964 Finland + 02:48.2 1:42:11.4
4 53e Arto Jääskeläinen 1960 Finland + 02:48.2 1:42:11.4
4 54e Tapio Piiponen 1957 Finland + 02:48.2 1:42:11.4
5 41e Øivind Nerhagen 1958 Norway + 03:34.3 1:42:57.5
5 42e Geir Einang 1965 Norway + 03:34.3 1:42:57.5
5 43e Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway + 03:34.3 1:42:57.5
5 44e Gisle Fenne 1963 Norway + 03:34.3 1:42:57.5
6 11e Jaromir Simunek 1955 Czech Republic + 04:43.0 1:44:06.2
6 12e Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 04:43.0 1:44:06.2
6 13e Zdenek Hak 1958 Czech Republic + 04:43.0 1:44:06.2
6 14e Jan Matous 1961 Czech Republic + 04:43.0 1:44:06.2
7 161e Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 05:16.1 1:44:39.3
7 162e Walter Hörl 1963 Austria + 05:16.1 1:44:39.3
7 163e Franz Schuler 1962 Austria + 05:16.1 1:44:39.3
7 164e Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 05:16.1 1:44:39.3
8 71e Karl Grenemark - Sweden + 07:40.3 1:47:03.5
8 72e Roger Westling 1961 Sweden + 07:40.3 1:47:03.5
8 73e Tommy Höglund 1961 Sweden + 07:40.3 1:47:03.5
8 74e Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 07:40.3 1:47:03.5
9 91e Isao Yamase 1954 Japan + 08:52.9 1:48:16.1
9 92e Hirohide Sato 1960 Japan + 08:52.9 1:48:16.1
9 93e Katsuhiro Shimobayashi - Japan + 08:52.9 1:48:16.1
9 94e Tadashi Nakamura 1956 Japan + 08:52.9 1:48:16.1
10 121e Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 09:21.5 1:48:44.7
10 122e Yves Marechal - France + 09:21.5 1:48:44.7
10 123e Francis Mougel 1960 France + 09:21.5 1:48:44.7
10 124e Eric Claudon 1961 France + 09:21.5 1:48:44.7
11 181e Spas Slatev 1963 Bulgaria + 09:34.8 1:48:58.0
11 182e Vladimir Velichkov 1955 Bulgaria + 09:34.8 1:48:58.0
11 183e Georgi Dimitrov - Bulgaria + 09:34.8 1:48:58.0
11 184e Yuri Mitev 1958 Bulgaria + 09:34.8 1:48:58.0
12 151e Raymond Dombrowski - USA + 09:53.3 1:49:16.5
12 152e Josh Thompson 1962 USA + 09:53.3 1:49:16.5
12 153e Bill Carow 1958 USA + 09:53.3 1:49:16.5
12 154e Lyle Nelson 1949 USA + 09:53.3 1:49:16.5
13 111e Wladislaw Chyc-Mulik - Poland + 12:46.4 1:52:09.6
13 112e Tadeusz Nedza - Poland + 12:46.4 1:52:09.6
13 113e Mieczyszlaw Bodziana - Poland + 12:46.4 1:52:09.6
13 114e Kazimier Urbaniak 1965 Poland + 12:46.4 1:52:09.6
14 131e Anthony McLeod 1959 United Kingdom + 12:58.6 1:52:21.8
14 132e Patrick Howdle 1963 United Kingdom + 12:58.6 1:52:21.8
14 133e Trevor King 1960 United Kingdom + 12:58.6 1:52:21.8
14 134e Mark Langin 1962 United Kingdom + 12:58.6 1:52:21.8
15 141e Rolf Züger - Switzerland + 13:35.5 1:52:58.7
15 142e Ernst Steiner - Switzerland + 13:35.5 1:52:58.7
15 143e Hanspeter Knobel 1963 Switzerland + 13:35.5 1:52:58.7
15 144e Marius Beyeler - Switzerland + 13:35.5 1:52:58.7
16 101e Zsolt Kovacs 1962 Hungary + 13:41.6 1:53:04.8
16 102e Gabor Mayer 1959 Hungary + 13:41.6 1:53:04.8
16 103e Tibor Geczi 1965 Hungary + 13:41.6 1:53:04.8
16 104e Janos Horvath - Hungary + 13:41.6 1:53:04.8
17 201e Paget Stewart 1963 Canada + 14:44.9 1:54:08.1
17 202e Charles Plamondon 1961 Canada + 14:44.9 1:54:08.1
17 203e Erik Rauhanen - Canada + 14:44.9 1:54:08.1
17 204e Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 14:44.9 1:54:08.1
18 191e Andrew Paul 1961 Australia + 25:51.3 2:05:14.5
18 192e Peter Tonkin - Australia + 25:51.3 2:05:14.5
18 193e Dean Wild - Australia + 25:51.3 2:05:14.5
18 194e Evan Butler - Australia + 25:51.3 2:05:14.5
19 171e Byung-Dae Hwang 1960 South Korea + 35:23.6 2:14:46.8
19 172e Byung-Sik Hong 1969 South Korea + 35:23.6 2:14:46.8
19 173e Young-Suk Joung 1967 South Korea + 35:23.6 2:14:46.8
19 174e Tea-Soo Kang - South Korea + 35:23.6 2:14:46.8
DSQ 21e Herbert Fritzenwenger 1967 Germany 1:41:02.6
DSQ 22e Franz Wudy - Germany 1:41:02.6
DSQ 23e Peter Angerer 1959 Germany 1:41:02.6
DSQ 24e Fritz Fischer 1956 Germany 1:41:02.6

Info

What WSC 1986
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 23.Feb 1986
Calendar 1985/1986