Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | WC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18-1 | Fischer Fritz | 1956 | Germany | 54:42.3 | 1 (1) | 30 |
1 | 18-2 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | 54:42.3 | 2 (2) | 30 |
1 | 18-3 | Hoos Steffen | 1968 | Germany | 54:42.3 | 0 | 30 |
1 | 18-4 | Fischer Sven | 1971 | Germany | 54:42.3 | 0 | 30 |
2 | 8-1 | Kobelev Alexei | 1971 | Russia | + 34.0 | 0 | 26 |
2 | 8-2 | Kirienko Valeri | 1965 | Russia | + 34.0 | 1 (1) | 26 |
2 | 8-3 | Loschkin Sergei | - | Russia | + 34.0 | 1 (1) | 26 |
2 | 8-4 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Russia | + 34.0 | 2 (2) | 26 |
3 | 19-1 | Marguet Gilles | 1967 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0 | 24 |
3 | 19-2 | Dusserre Thierry | 1967 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0 | 24 |
3 | 19-3 | Blond Xavier | 1965 | France | + 01:02.5 | 0 | 24 |
3 | 19-4 | Laurent Lionel | 1964 | France | + 01:02.5 | 3 (3) | 24 |
4 | 20-1 | Pfurtscheller Martin | 1968 | Austria | + 02:30.5 | 0 | 22 |
4 | 20-2 | Obererlacher Hannes | 1962 | Austria | + 02:30.5 | 2 (2) | 22 |
4 | 20-3 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 02:30.5 | 0 | 22 |
4 | 20-4 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 02:30.5 | 2 (2) | 22 |
5 | 5-1 | Cyr Steve | 1967 | Canada | + 02:38.8 | 1 (1) | 21 |
5 | 5-2 | Paquet Jean | 1964 | Canada | + 02:38.8 | 1 (1) | 21 |
5 | 5-3 | Rupertus Glenn | 1964 | Canada | + 02:38.8 | 0 | 21 |
5 | 5-4 | Fiala Tony | 1966 | Canada | + 02:38.8 | 2 (2) | 21 |
6 | 1-1 | Sashurin Vadim | 1970 | Belarus | + 02:43.2 | 0 | 20 |
6 | 1-2 | Ryzhenkov Oleg | 1967 | Belarus | + 02:43.2 | 4 (4) | 20 |
6 | 1-3 | Popov Alexandr | 1965 | Belarus | + 02:43.2 | 1 (1) | 20 |
6 | 1-4 | Maigourov Viktor | 1969 | Russia | + 02:43.2 | 0 | 20 |
7 | 2-1 | Brandt Per | 1972 | Sweden | + 02:44.7 | 1 (1) | 19 |
7 | 2-2 | Kuoppa Fredrik | 1971 | Sweden | + 02:44.7 | 1 (1) | 19 |
7 | 2-3 | Wiksten Tord | 1971 | Sweden | + 02:44.7 | 0 | 19 |
7 | 2-4 | Andersson Leif | 1961 | Sweden | + 02:44.7 | 1 (1) | 19 |
8 | 17-1 | Carrara Pieralberto | 1966 | Italy | + 02:53.6 | 0 | 18 |
8 | 17-2 | Leitgeb Hubert | 1965 | Italy | + 02:53.6 | 1 (1) | 18 |
8 | 17-3 | Mutschlechner Elmar | 1969 | Italy | + 02:53.6 | 4 (4) | 18 |
8 | 17-4 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 02:53.6 | 1 (1) | 18 |
9 | 13-1 | Garabik Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 03:13.7 | 0 | 17 |
9 | 13-2 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:13.7 | 2 (2) | 17 |
9 | 13-3 | Masarik Ivan | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:13.7 | 2 (2) | 17 |
9 | 13-4 | Holubec Jiri | 1966 | Czechia | + 03:13.7 | 1 (1) | 17 |
10 | 11-1 | Ziemianin Jan | 1962 | Poland | + 03:20.3 | 0 | 16 |
10 | 11-2 | Wojtas Jan | 1966 | Poland | + 03:20.3 | 2 (2) | 16 |
10 | 11-3 | Ziemianin Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 03:20.3 | 0 | 16 |
10 | 11-4 | Sosna Krzysztof | 1969 | Poland | + 03:20.3 | 2 (2) | 16 |
11 | 14-1 | Niemi Jaakko | 1961 | Finland | + 03:31.1 | 1 (1) | 15 |
11 | 14-2 | Hietalahti Vesa | 1969 | Finland | + 03:31.1 | 1 (1) | 15 |
11 | 14-3 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 03:31.1 | 1 (1) | 15 |
11 | 14-4 | Räikkonen Ville | 1972 | Finland | + 03:31.1 | 2 (2) | 15 |
12 | 23-1 | Glimsdal Sylfest | 1966 | Norway | + 03:32.7 | 2 (2) | 14 |
12 | 23-2 | Tyldum Jon Åge | 1968 | Norway | + 03:32.7 | 1 (1) | 14 |
12 | 23-3 | Ulekleiv Ivar | 1966 | Norway | + 03:32.7 | 2 (2) | 14 |
12 | 23-4 | Løberg Frode | 1963 | Norway | + 03:32.7 | 1 (1) | 14 |
13 | 10-1 | Mohylenko Vitaliy | 1965 | Ukraine | + 03:45.0 | 2 (2) | 13 |
13 | 10-2 | Dzima Valentin | 1965 | Ukraine | + 03:45.0 | 1 (1) | 13 |
13 | 10-3 | Maksimov Ivan | 1963 | Ukraine | + 03:45.0 | 1 (1) | 13 |
13 | 10-4 | Dolniy Taras | 1959 | Ukraine | + 03:45.0 | 0 | 13 |
14 | 22-1 | Mihelson Olaf | 1968 | Estonia | + 04:03.7 | 0 | 12 |
14 | 22-2 | Zahkna Hillar | 1968 | Estonia | + 04:03.7 | 2 (2) | 12 |
14 | 22-3 | Udras Aivo | 1970 | Estonia | + 04:03.7 | 1 (1) | 12 |
14 | 22-4 | Ojaste Kalju | 1961 | Estonia | + 04:03.7 | 1 (1) | 12 |
15 | 4-1 | Suga Kyoji | 1968 | Japan | + 05:25.3 | 1 (1) | 11 |
15 | 4-2 | Homma Manabu | 1967 | Japan | + 05:25.3 | 2 (2) | 11 |
15 | 4-3 | Kazama Atsushi | 1964 | Japan | + 05:25.3 | 0 | 11 |
15 | 4-4 | Kodate Misao | 1961 | Japan | + 05:25.3 | 3 (3) | 11 |
16 | 9-1 | Mashov Todor | - | Bulgaria | + 07:12.9 | 0 | 10 |
16 | 9-2 | Popov Boiko | 1970 | Bulgaria | + 07:12.9 | 1 (1) | 10 |
16 | 9-3 | Permiakov Evgeni | 1969 | Belarus | + 07:12.9 | 0 | 10 |
16 | 9-4 | Ignatov Georgi | - | Bulgaria | + 07:12.9 | 1 (1) | 10 |
17 | 3-1 | Sladek Pavel | 1971 | Slovakia | + 07:21.0 | 0 | 9 |
17 | 3-2 | Machyniak Lubomir | 1971 | Slovakia | + 07:21.0 | 2 (2) | 9 |
17 | 3-3 | Krejci Lukas | 1969 | Slovakia | + 07:21.0 | 2 (2) | 9 |
17 | 3-4 | Kotraba Pavel | 1970 | Slovakia | + 07:21.0 | 2 (2) | 9 |
18 | 7-1 | Ene Marius | 1972 | Romania | + 08:26.9 | 1 (1) | 8 |
18 | 7-2 | Sneaga Vasile | 1972 | Romania | + 08:26.9 | 3 (3) | 8 |
18 | 7-3 | Frentiu Costel | 1971 | Romania | + 08:26.9 | 1 (1) | 8 |
18 | 7-4 | Serban Nicolae | 1967 | Romania | + 08:26.9 | 1 (1) | 8 |
19 | 15-1 | Maluhins Olegs | 1969 | Latvia | + 08:38.0 | 2 (2) | 7 |
19 | 15-2 | Bricis Ilmars | 1970 | Latvia | + 08:38.0 | 4 (4) | 7 |
19 | 15-3 | Upenieks Gundars | 1971 | Latvia | + 08:38.0 | 2 (2) | 7 |
19 | 15-4 | Bogdanovs Aivars | 1965 | Latvia | + 08:38.0 | 1 (1) | 7 |
20 | 16-1 | Rudd Kenneth | 1968 | Great Britain | + 09:09.6 | 2 (2) | 6 |
20 | 16-2 | Woods Ian | 1966 | Great Britain | + 09:09.6 | 2 (2) | 6 |
20 | 16-3 | Sklenar Jason | 1970 | Great Britain | + 09:09.6 | 3 (3) | 6 |
20 | 16-4 | Dixon Michael | 1962 | Great Britain | + 09:09.6 | 1 (1) | 6 |
21 | 21-1 | Lekan Bostjan | 1966 | Slovenia | + 09:27.0 | 2 (2) | 5 |
21 | 21-2 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 09:27.0 | 4 (4) | 5 |
21 | 21-3 | Velepec Uros | 1967 | Slovenia | + 09:27.0 | 1 (1) | 5 |
21 | 21-4 | Ozbolt Janez | 1970 | Slovenia | + 09:27.0 | 2 (2) | 5 |
22 | 12-1 | Horvath Peter | - | Hungary | + 11:50.7 | 2 (2) | 4 |
22 | 12-2 | Molnar Tamas | 1973 | Hungary | + 11:50.7 | 1 (1) | 4 |
22 | 12-3 | Holeczy Tibor | 1969 | Hungary | + 11:50.7 | 1 (1) | 4 |
22 | 12-4 | Panyik Janos | 1970 | Hungary | + 11:50.7 | 2 (2) | 4 |
23 | 6-1 | Park Chul Sung | 1970 | South Korea | + 19:30.1 | 0 | 3 |
23 | 6-2 | Hong Byung-Sik | 1969 | South Korea | + 19:30.1 | 2 (2) | 3 |
23 | 6-3 | Park Nam-Ho | 1968 | South Korea | + 19:30.1 | 1 (1) | 3 |
23 | 6-4 | Jang Dong Lin | 1968 | South Korea | + 19:30.1 | 0 | 3 |