Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Luck Frank | 1967 | Germany | 1:29:05.0 | ||
1 | 1-2 | Sehmisch Andre | 1964 | Germany | 1:29:05.0 | ||
1 | 1-3 | Rötsch Frank-Peter | 1964 | Germany | 1:29:05.0 | ||
1 | 1-4 | Anders Birk | 1967 | Germany | 1:29:05.0 | ||
2 | 2-1 | Kashkarov Yuri | 1963 | Soviet | + 35.0 | ||
2 | 2-2 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Soviet | + 35.0 | ||
2 | 2-3 | Popov Alexandr | 1965 | Soviet | + 35.0 | ||
2 | 2-4 | Bouligin Sergei | 1963 | Soviet | + 35.0 | ||
3 | 4-1 | Einang Geir | 1965 | Norway | + 48.0 | ||
3 | 4-2 | Glimsdal Sylfest | 1966 | Norway | + 48.0 | ||
3 | 4-3 | Fenne Gisle | 1963 | Norway | + 48.0 | ||
3 | 4-4 | Kvalfoss Eirik | 1959 | Norway | + 48.0 | ||
4 | 5-1 | Kiem Werner | 1962 | Italy | + 02:12.5 | ||
4 | 5-2 | Pallhuber Wilfried | 1967 | Italy | + 02:12.5 | ||
4 | 5-3 | Passler Johann | 1961 | Italy | + 02:12.5 | ||
4 | 5-4 | Zingerle Andreas | 1961 | Italy | + 02:12.5 | ||
5 | 17-1 | Blond Xavier | 1965 | France | + 02:34.6 | ||
5 | 17-2 | Gerbier Thierry | 1965 | France | + 02:34.6 | ||
5 | 17-3 | Dumont Christian | 1963 | France | + 02:34.6 | ||
5 | 17-4 | Flandin Herve | 1965 | France | + 02:34.6 | ||
6 | 3-1 | Reiter Ernst | 1962 | Germany | + 02:37.7 | ||
6 | 3-2 | Wudy Franz | - | Germany | + 02:37.7 | ||
6 | 3-3 | Fritzenwenger Herbert | 1967 | Germany | + 02:37.7 | ||
6 | 3-4 | Fischer Fritz | 1956 | Germany | + 02:37.7 | ||
7 | 18-1 | Kos Tomas | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:36.5 | ||
7 | 18-2 | Rypl Martin | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:36.5 | ||
7 | 18-3 | Pinc Jaroslav | - | Czechia | + 03:36.5 | ||
7 | 18-4 | Petrezelka Pavel | - | Czechia | + 03:36.5 | ||
8 | 8-1 | Sjöden Peter | 1967 | Sweden | + 04:17.0 | ||
8 | 8-2 | Johansson Ulf | 1967 | Sweden | + 04:17.0 | ||
8 | 8-3 | Andersson Leif | 1961 | Sweden | + 04:17.0 | ||
8 | 8-4 | Löfgren Mikael | 1969 | Sweden | + 04:17.0 | ||
9 | 7-1 | Lengauer-Stockner Anton | 1961 | Austria | + 04:59.4 | ||
9 | 7-2 | Hofstätter Bruno | 1963 | Austria | + 04:59.4 | ||
9 | 7-3 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 04:59.4 | ||
9 | 7-4 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 04:59.4 | ||
10 | 6-1 | Velichkov Vladimir | 1955 | Bulgaria | + 05:09.1 | ||
10 | 6-2 | Vidinov Krasimir | 1968 | Bulgaria | + 05:09.1 | ||
10 | 6-3 | Vodenicharov Khristo | 1966 | Bulgaria | + 05:09.1 | ||
10 | 6-4 | Slatev Spas | 1963 | Bulgaria | + 05:09.1 | ||
11 | 12-1 | Tella Juha | 1960 | Finland | + 05:44.5 | ||
11 | 12-2 | Mäkikyrö Toivo | 1957 | Finland | + 05:44.5 | ||
11 | 12-3 | Eloranta Harri | 1963 | Finland | + 05:44.5 | ||
11 | 12-4 | Piiponen Tapio | 1957 | Finland | + 05:44.5 | ||
12 | 9-1 | Lekan Bostjan | 1966 | Slovenia | + 05:50.7 | ||
12 | 9-2 | Velepec Uros | 1967 | Slovenia | + 05:50.7 | ||
12 | 9-3 | Grajf Aleksander | 1965 | Slovenia | + 05:50.7 | ||
12 | 9-4 | Velepec Jure | 1965 | Slovenia | + 05:50.7 | ||
13 | 20-1 | Dixon Michael | 1962 | Great Britain | + 07:18.7 | ||
13 | 20-2 | Davies Carl | 1964 | Great Britain | + 07:18.7 | ||
13 | 20-3 | Rex Ben | - | Great Britain | + 07:18.7 | ||
13 | 20-4 | Woods Ian | 1966 | Great Britain | + 07:18.7 | ||
14 | 21-1 | Wojtas Jan | 1966 | Poland | + 07:29.5 | ||
14 | 21-2 | Ziemianin Jan | 1962 | Poland | + 07:29.5 | ||
14 | 21-3 | Kania Adam | - | Poland | + 07:29.5 | ||
14 | 21-4 | Pluta Piotr | - | Poland | + 07:29.5 | ||
15 | 11-1 | Steiner Ernst | - | Switzerland | + 08:24.5 | ||
15 | 11-2 | Bähninger Jürg | 1976 | Switzerland | + 08:24.5 | ||
15 | 11-3 | Knobel Hanspeter | 1963 | Switzerland | + 08:24.5 | ||
15 | 11-4 | Scherrer Ueli | - | Switzerland | + 08:24.5 | ||
16 | 19-1 | Karpoff Ken | 1956 | Canada | + 09:14.5 | ||
16 | 19-2 | Rupertus Glenn | 1964 | Canada | + 09:14.5 | ||
16 | 19-3 | Milliken Kevin | - | Canada | + 09:14.5 | ||
16 | 19-4 | Paquet Jean | 1964 | Canada | + 09:14.5 | ||
17 | 15-1 | Song Wenbin | 1963 | China | + 10:23.5 | ||
17 | 15-2 | Tang Guoliang | 1969 | China | + 10:23.5 | ||
17 | 15-3 | Tan Hongbin | 1967 | China | + 10:23.5 | ||
17 | 15-4 | Wang Weiyi | 1965 | China | + 10:23.5 | ||
18 | 10-1 | Kodate Misao | 1961 | Japan | + 10:28.8 | ||
18 | 10-2 | Kazama Atsushi | 1964 | Japan | + 10:28.8 | ||
18 | 10-3 | Sato Hirohide | 1960 | Japan | + 10:28.8 | ||
18 | 10-4 | Nakamura Tadashi | 1956 | Japan | + 10:28.8 | ||
19 | 13-1 | Kovacs Zsolt | 1962 | Hungary | + 12:51.9 | ||
19 | 13-2 | Farkas Laszlo | 1960 | Hungary | + 12:51.9 | ||
19 | 13-3 | Horvath Janos | - | Hungary | + 12:51.9 | ||
19 | 13-4 | Geczi Tibor | 1965 | Hungary | + 12:51.9 | ||
20 | 14-1 | Kim Yun-Dong | - | South Korea | + 26:42.4 | ||
20 | 14-2 | Shin Young-Sun | 1969 | South Korea | + 26:42.4 | ||
20 | 14-3 | Kim Young-Un | - | South Korea | + 26:42.4 | ||
20 | 14-4 | Joo Young-Dai | 1966 | South Korea | + 26:42.4 | ||
DNS | 16-1 | Schreiner Curt | 1967 | USA | |||
DNS | 16-2 | Dombrowski Raymond | - | USA | |||
DNS | 16-3 | Carow Bill | 1958 | USA | |||
DNS | 16-4 | Anderson Brian | - | USA |