Login

Feistritz

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:29:05.0 1:29:05.0
1 1-2 Andre Sehmisch 1964 Germany 1:29:05.0 1:29:05.0
1 1-3 Frank-Peter Rötsch 1964 Germany 1:29:05.0 1:29:05.0
1 1-4 Birk Anders 1967 Germany 1:29:05.0 1:29:05.0
2 2-1 Yuri Kashkarov 1963 Soviet + 35.0 1:29:40.0
2 2-2 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Soviet + 35.0 1:29:40.0
2 2-3 Alexandr Popov 1965 Soviet + 35.0 1:29:40.0
2 2-4 Sergei Bouligin 1963 Soviet + 35.0 1:29:40.0
3 4-1 Geir Einang 1965 Norway + 48.0 1:29:53.0
3 4-2 Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway + 48.0 1:29:53.0
3 4-3 Gisle Fenne 1963 Norway + 48.0 1:29:53.0
3 4-4 Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway + 48.0 1:29:53.0
4 5-1 Werner Kiem 1962 Italy + 02:12.5 1:31:17.5
4 5-2 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:12.5 1:31:17.5
4 5-3 Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 02:12.5 1:31:17.5
4 5-4 Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 02:12.5 1:31:17.5
5 17-1 Xavier Blond 1965 France + 02:34.6 1:31:39.6
5 17-2 Thierry Gerbier 1965 France + 02:34.6 1:31:39.6
5 17-3 Christian Dumont 1963 France + 02:34.6 1:31:39.6
5 17-4 Herve Flandin 1965 France + 02:34.6 1:31:39.6
6 3-1 Ernst Reiter 1962 Germany + 02:37.7 1:31:42.7
6 3-2 Franz Wudy - Germany + 02:37.7 1:31:42.7
6 3-3 Herbert Fritzenwenger 1967 Germany + 02:37.7 1:31:42.7
6 3-4 Fritz Fischer 1956 Germany + 02:37.7 1:31:42.7
7 18-1 Tomas Kos 1967 Czech Republic + 03:36.5 1:32:41.5
7 18-2 Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 03:36.5 1:32:41.5
7 18-3 Jaroslav Pinc - Czech Republic + 03:36.5 1:32:41.5
7 18-4 Pavel Petrezelka - Czech Republic + 03:36.5 1:32:41.5
8 8-1 Peter Sjöden 1967 Sweden + 04:17.0 1:33:22.0
8 8-2 Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 04:17.0 1:33:22.0
8 8-3 Leif Andersson 1961 Sweden + 04:17.0 1:33:22.0
8 8-4 Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 04:17.0 1:33:22.0
9 7-1 Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 04:59.4 1:34:04.4
9 7-2 Bruno Hofstätter 1963 Austria + 04:59.4 1:34:04.4
9 7-3 Franz Schuler 1962 Austria + 04:59.4 1:34:04.4
9 7-4 Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 04:59.4 1:34:04.4
10 6-1 Vladimir Velichkov 1955 Bulgaria + 05:09.1 1:34:14.1
10 6-2 Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 05:09.1 1:34:14.1
10 6-3 Khristo Vodenicharov 1966 Bulgaria + 05:09.1 1:34:14.1
10 6-4 Spas Slatev 1963 Bulgaria + 05:09.1 1:34:14.1
11 12-1 Juha Tella 1960 Finland + 05:44.5 1:34:49.5
11 12-2 Toivo Mäkikyrö 1957 Finland + 05:44.5 1:34:49.5
11 12-3 Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 05:44.5 1:34:49.5
11 12-4 Tapio Piiponen 1957 Finland + 05:44.5 1:34:49.5
12 9-1 Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 05:50.7 1:34:55.7
12 9-2 Uros Velepec 1967 Slovenia + 05:50.7 1:34:55.7
12 9-3 Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia + 05:50.7 1:34:55.7
12 9-4 Jure Velepec 1965 Slovenia + 05:50.7 1:34:55.7
13 20-1 Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 07:18.7 1:36:23.7
13 20-2 Carl Davies 1964 Great Britain + 07:18.7 1:36:23.7
13 20-3 Ben Rex - Great Britain + 07:18.7 1:36:23.7
13 20-4 Ian Woods 1966 Great Britain + 07:18.7 1:36:23.7
14 21-1 Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 07:29.5 1:36:34.5
14 21-2 Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 07:29.5 1:36:34.5
14 21-3 Adam Kania - Poland + 07:29.5 1:36:34.5
14 21-4 Piotr Pluta - Poland + 07:29.5 1:36:34.5
15 11-1 Ernst Steiner - Switzerland + 08:24.5 1:37:29.5
15 11-2 Jürg Bähninger 1976 Switzerland + 08:24.5 1:37:29.5
15 11-3 Hanspeter Knobel 1963 Switzerland + 08:24.5 1:37:29.5
15 11-4 Ueli Scherrer - Switzerland + 08:24.5 1:37:29.5
16 19-1 Ken Karpoff 1956 Canada + 09:14.5 1:38:19.5
16 19-2 Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 09:14.5 1:38:19.5
16 19-3 Kevin Milliken - Canada + 09:14.5 1:38:19.5
16 19-4 Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 09:14.5 1:38:19.5
17 15-1 Wenbin Song 1963 China + 10:23.5 1:39:28.5
17 15-2 Guoliang Tang 1969 China + 10:23.5 1:39:28.5
17 15-3 Hongbin Tan 1967 China + 10:23.5 1:39:28.5
17 15-4 Weiyi Wang 1965 China + 10:23.5 1:39:28.5
18 10-1 Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 10:28.8 1:39:33.8
18 10-2 Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 10:28.8 1:39:33.8
18 10-3 Hirohide Sato 1960 Japan + 10:28.8 1:39:33.8
18 10-4 Tadashi Nakamura 1956 Japan + 10:28.8 1:39:33.8
19 13-1 Zsolt Kovacs 1962 Hungary + 12:51.9 1:41:56.9
19 13-2 Laszlo Farkas 1960 Hungary + 12:51.9 1:41:56.9
19 13-3 Janos Horvath - Hungary + 12:51.9 1:41:56.9
19 13-4 Tibor Geczi 1965 Hungary + 12:51.9 1:41:56.9
20 14-1 Yun-Dong Kim - South Korea + 26:42.4 1:55:47.4
20 14-2 Young-Sun Shin 1969 South Korea + 26:42.4 1:55:47.4
20 14-3 Young-Un Kim - South Korea + 26:42.4 1:55:47.4
20 14-4 Young-Dai Joo 1966 South Korea + 26:42.4 1:55:47.4
DNS 16-1 Curt Schreiner 1967 USA
DNS 16-2 Raymond Dombrowski - USA
DNS 16-3 Bill Carow 1958 USA
DNS 16-4 Brian Anderson - USA

Info

What WSC 1989
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Feistritz
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Feb 1989
Calendar 1988/1989