Login

Feistritz

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Yuri Kashkarov 1963 Soviet 59:36.9 59:36.9 0 0
1 1-2 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Soviet 59:36.9 59:36.9 1 1
1 1-3 Alexandr Popov 1965 Soviet 59:36.9 59:36.9 1 1
1 1-4 Sergei Bouligin 1963 Soviet 59:36.9 59:36.9 1 1
2 4-1 Herbert Fritzenwenger 1967 Germany + 07.3 59:44.2 2 2
2 4-2 Franz Wudy - Germany + 07.3 59:44.2 0 0
2 4-3 Georg Fischer 1960 Germany + 07.3 59:44.2 0 0
2 4-4 Fritz Fischer 1956 Germany + 07.3 59:44.2 0 0
3 18-1 Raik Dittrich - Germany + 01:50.2 1:01:27.1 0 0
3 18-2 Andreas Heymann 1966 France + 01:50.2 1:01:27.1 1 1
3 18-3 Steffen Hoos 1968 Germany + 01:50.2 1:01:27.1 0 0
3 18-4 Andre Sehmisch 1964 Germany + 01:50.2 1:01:27.1 3 3
4 3-1 Werner Kiem 1962 Italy + 02:43.6 1:02:20.5 0 0
4 3-2 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:43.6 1:02:20.5 1 1
4 3-3 Simon Demetz - Italy + 02:43.6 1:02:20.5 0 0
4 3-4 Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 02:43.6 1:02:20.5 4 4
5 10-1 Lars Wiklund - Sweden + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 1 1
5 10-2 Leif Andersson 1961 Sweden + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 1 1
5 10-3 Roger Westling 1961 Sweden + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 1 1
5 10-4 Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 1 1
5 2-1 Toivo Mäkikyrö 1957 Finland + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 1 1
5 2-2 Juha Tella 1960 Finland + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 0 0
5 2-3 Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 1 1
5 2-4 Tapio Piiponen 1957 Finland + 02:58.8 1:02:35.7 0 0
7 7-1 Egon Leitner 1965 Austria + 03:09.3 1:02:46.2 0 0
7 7-2 Anton Lengauer-Stockner 1961 Austria + 03:09.3 1:02:46.2 1 1
7 7-3 Bruno Hofstätter 1963 Austria + 03:09.3 1:02:46.2 0 0
7 7-4 Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 03:09.3 1:02:46.2 2 2
8 6-1 Christian Dumont 1963 France + 03:18.8 1:02:55.7 0 0
8 6-2 Herve Flandin 1965 France + 03:18.8 1:02:55.7 2 2
8 6-3 Xavier Blond 1965 France + 03:18.8 1:02:55.7 1 1
8 6-4 Thierry Gerbier 1965 France + 03:18.8 1:02:55.7 1 1
9 11-1 Jürg Bähninger 1976 Switzerland + 04:15.0 1:03:51.9 1 1
9 11-2 Ueli Scherrer - Switzerland + 04:15.0 1:03:51.9 1 1
9 11-3 Ernst Steiner - Switzerland + 04:15.0 1:03:51.9 2 2
9 11-4 Hanspeter Knobel 1963 Switzerland + 04:15.0 1:03:51.9 0 0
10 19-1 Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 04:54.8 1:04:31.7 1 1
10 19-2 Adam Kania - Poland + 04:54.8 1:04:31.7 2 2
10 19-3 Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 04:54.8 1:04:31.7 2 2
10 19-4 Piotr Pluta - Poland + 04:54.8 1:04:31.7 0 0
11 5-1 Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway + 05:32.2 1:05:09.1 2 2
11 5-2 Frode Løberg 1963 Norway + 05:32.2 1:05:09.1 1 1
11 5-3 Geir Einang 1965 Norway + 05:32.2 1:05:09.1 1 1
11 5-4 Ivar Ulekleiv 1966 Norway + 05:32.2 1:05:09.1 4 4
12 12-1 Khristo Vodenicharov 1966 Bulgaria + 06:28.4 1:06:05.3 4 4
12 12-2 Vladimir Velichkov 1955 Bulgaria + 06:28.4 1:06:05.3 0 0
12 12-3 Krasimir Vidinov 1968 Bulgaria + 06:28.4 1:06:05.3 1 1
12 12-4 Spas Slatev 1963 Bulgaria + 06:28.4 1:06:05.3 1 1
13 16-1 Wenbin Song 1963 China + 06:54.8 1:06:31.7 1 1
13 16-2 Hongbin Tan 1967 China + 06:54.8 1:06:31.7 1 1
13 16-3 Weiyi Wang 1965 China + 06:54.8 1:06:31.7 1 1
13 16-4 Guoliang Tang 1969 China + 06:54.8 1:06:31.7 2 2
14 8-1 Tomas Kos 1967 Czech Republic + 07:09.1 1:06:46.0 0 0
14 8-2 Jan Matous 1961 Czech Republic + 07:09.1 1:06:46.0 3 3
14 8-3 Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 07:09.1 1:06:46.0 2 2
14 8-4 Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 07:09.1 1:06:46.0 2 2
15 9-1 Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 07:25.4 1:07:02.3 1 1
15 9-2 Hirohide Sato 1960 Japan + 07:25.4 1:07:02.3 0 0
15 9-3 Tadashi Nakamura 1956 Japan + 07:25.4 1:07:02.3 0 0
15 9-4 Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 07:25.4 1:07:02.3 3 3
16 14-1 Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 07:32.2 1:07:09.1 1 1
16 14-2 Jure Velepec 1965 Slovenia + 07:32.2 1:07:09.1 0 0
16 14-3 Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia + 07:32.2 1:07:09.1 1 1
16 14-4 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 07:32.2 1:07:09.1 0 0
17 13-1 Tibor Geczi 1965 Hungary + 09:07.8 1:08:44.7 0 0
17 13-2 Janos Horvath - Hungary + 09:07.8 1:08:44.7 2 2
17 13-3 Laszlo Farkas 1960 Hungary + 09:07.8 1:08:44.7 2 2
17 13-4 Zsolt Kovacs 1962 Hungary + 09:07.8 1:08:44.7 1 1
18 15-1 Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 10:21.9 1:09:58.8 0 0
18 15-2 Kevin Milliken - Canada + 10:21.9 1:09:58.8 3 3
18 15-3 Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 10:21.9 1:09:58.8 1 1
18 15-4 Ken Karpoff 1956 Canada + 10:21.9 1:09:58.8 3 3
19 17-1 Young-Un Kim - South Korea + 15:52.4 1:15:29.3 0 0
19 17-2 Young-Sun Shin 1969 South Korea + 15:52.4 1:15:29.3 2 2
19 17-3 Yun-Dong Kim - South Korea + 15:52.4 1:15:29.3 1 1
19 17-4 Young-Dai Joo 1966 South Korea + 15:52.4 1:15:29.3 0 0

Info

What WSC 1989
Discipline 20 km Team
Host Feistritz
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 9.Feb 1989
Calendar 1988/1989