Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:33:39.8 1:33:39.8 0-3 0-3 0
1 32e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:33:39.8 1:33:39.8 1-3 0-0 1
1 33e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:33:39.8 1:33:39.8 0-0 0-2 0
1 34e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:33:39.8 1:33:39.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 39.8 1:34:19.6 0-0 0-1 0
2 22e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 39.8 1:34:19.6 1-3 0-3 1
2 23e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 39.8 1:34:19.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 39.8 1:34:19.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 71e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 53.6 1:34:33.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 72e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 53.6 1:34:33.4 0-3 1-3 1
3 73e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 53.6 1:34:33.4 1-3 0-0 1
3 74e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 53.6 1:34:33.4 0-0 0-0 0
4 81e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:22.0 1:35:01.8 0-3 0-1 0
4 82e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:22.0 1:35:01.8 0-3 0-0 0
4 83e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:22.0 1:35:01.8 0-1 0-0 0
4 84e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:22.0 1:35:01.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 41e Helmuth Messner 1972 Italy + 01:37.0 1:35:16.8 0-2 1-3 1
5 42e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 01:37.0 1:35:16.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:37.0 1:35:16.8 0-0 0-3 0
5 44e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 01:37.0 1:35:16.8 0-0 0-3 0
6 61e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 01:49.7 1:35:29.5 0-1 0-1 0
6 62e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 01:49.7 1:35:29.5 0-0 0-2 0
6 63e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 01:49.7 1:35:29.5 0-2 0-0 0
6 64e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:49.7 1:35:29.5 0-3 0-2 0
7 181e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 02:35.5 1:36:15.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 182e Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 02:35.5 1:36:15.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 183e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:35.5 1:36:15.3 1-3 2-3 3
7 184e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:35.5 1:36:15.3 0-0 0-2 0
8 151e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 03:12.8 1:36:52.6 0-0 0-0 0
8 152e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:12.8 1:36:52.6 0-2 0-3 0
8 153e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:12.8 1:36:52.6 0-3 0-0 0
8 154e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 03:12.8 1:36:52.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 51e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 03:42.4 1:37:22.2 0-1 1-3 1
9 52e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:42.4 1:37:22.2 2-3 1-3 3
9 53e Günther Beck 1976 Austria + 03:42.4 1:37:22.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 54e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 03:42.4 1:37:22.2 0-0 1-3 1
10 11e Julien Robert 1974 France + 04:12.9 1:37:52.7 0-1 1-3 1
10 12e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 04:12.9 1:37:52.7 0-1 0-1 0
10 13e Andreas Heymann 1966 France + 04:12.9 1:37:52.7 0-2 0-2 0
10 14e Raphaël Poiree 1974 France + 04:12.9 1:37:52.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 161e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 05:03.9 1:38:43.7 1-3 0-0 1
11 162e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 05:03.9 1:38:43.7 0-3 0-0 0
11 163e Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland + 05:03.9 1:38:43.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 164e Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 05:03.9 1:38:43.7 1-3 0-0 1
12 131e Rickard Noberius 1974 Sweden + 05:08.0 1:38:47.8 1-3 0-0 1
12 132e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden + 05:08.0 1:38:47.8 0-1 0-2 0
12 133e Henrik Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 05:08.0 1:38:47.8 1-3 0-0 1
12 134e Erik Albinder 1975 Sweden + 05:08.0 1:38:47.8 1-3 0-1 1
13 101e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 06:07.7 1:39:47.5 0-0 0-1 0
13 102e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:07.7 1:39:47.5 2-3 0-3 2
13 103e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:07.7 1:39:47.5 0-0 1-3 1
13 104e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 06:07.7 1:39:47.5 0-2 0-2 0
14 111e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 06:11.4 1:39:51.2 2-3 0-1 2
14 112e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 06:11.4 1:39:51.2 1-3 0-1 1
14 113e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 06:11.4 1:39:51.2 0-2 0-3 0
14 114e Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 06:11.4 1:39:51.2 0-0 0-1 0
15 91e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 07:02.7 1:40:42.5 0-3 0-1 0
15 92e Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 07:02.7 1:40:42.5 5-3 2-3 7
15 93e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 07:02.7 1:40:42.5 0-1 0-1 0
15 94e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 07:02.7 1:40:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 171e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 07:50.7 1:41:30.5 0-0 1-3 1
16 172e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 07:50.7 1:41:30.5 0-1 1-3 1
16 173e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 07:50.7 1:41:30.5 0-0 2-3 2
16 174e Robert Rosser 1969 USA + 07:50.7 1:41:30.5 0-2 0-3 0
17 141e Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan + 08:05.0 1:41:44.8 2-3 0-0 2
17 142e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 08:05.0 1:41:44.8 0-1 0-2 0
17 143e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 08:05.0 1:41:44.8 2-3 0-2 2
17 144e Shinji Ebisawa 1977 Japan + 08:05.0 1:41:44.8 1-3 3-3 4
18 121e Jason Sklenar 1970 United Kingdom + 08:47.2 1:42:27.0 0-0 0-2 0
18 122e Mark Gee 1972 United Kingdom + 08:47.2 1:42:27.0 1-3 0-1 1
18 123e Tom Clemens 1976 United Kingdom + 08:47.2 1:42:27.0 0-3 0-0 0
18 124e Michael Dixon 1962 United Kingdom + 08:47.2 1:42:27.0 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2000
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2000
Calendar 1999/2000