Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 24:48.9 24:48.9 0+0 0
2 31 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 19.4 25:08.3 0+0 0
3 1 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 48.1 25:37.0 0+1 1
4 6 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 55.7 25:44.6 1+1 2
5 4 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:00.8 25:49.7 0+0 0
6 30 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:15.3 26:04.2 0+1 1
7 28 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:29.5 26:18.4 0+2 2
8 35 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 01:43.8 26:32.7 0+1 1
9 9 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:00.7 26:49.6 0+0 0
10 16 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 02:01.5 26:50.4 1+1 2
11 22 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:41.4 27:30.3 2+1 3
12 25 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:48.1 27:37.0 0+1 1
13 46 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:58.1 27:47.0 1+1 2
14 38 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 03:00.1 27:49.0 2+1 3
15 14 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:07.0 27:55.9 0+0 0
16 7 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:14.0 28:02.9 0+1 1
17 23 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:26.0 28:14.9 0+2 2
18 36 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:36.1 28:25.0 3+1 4
19 48 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:46.1 28:35.0 0+1 1
20 17 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:47.3 28:36.2 1+3 4
21 41 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 03:50.3 28:39.2 0+0 0
22 15 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 03:58.2 28:47.1 0+1 1
23 5 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:12.5 29:01.4 1+2 3
24 33 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:14.3 29:03.2 1+3 4
25 49 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 04:25.0 29:13.9 1+2 3
26 44 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 04:25.4 29:14.3 2+3 5
27 21 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:38.9 29:27.8 3+0 3
28 29 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 04:40.6 29:29.5 4+3 7
29 3 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:44.9 29:33.8 0+0 0
30 39 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 04:51.4 29:40.3 1+1 2
31 47 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 04:52.8 29:41.7 1+1 2
32 42 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 04:54.0 29:42.9 4+4 8
33 24 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 05:01.0 29:49.9 2+1 3
34 20 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 05:04.6 29:53.5 0+3 3
35 37 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:11.2 30:00.1 3+2 5
36 12 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 05:11.3 30:00.2 0+4 4
37 8 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:56.8 30:45.7 4+1 5
38 34 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 06:07.0 30:55.9 2+1 3
39 18 Bo Song 1985 China + 06:15.4 31:04.3 4+3 7
40 45 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 06:25.7 31:14.6 4+3 7
41 27 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 07:09.5 31:58.4 2+2 4
42 13 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:28.5 33:17.4 2+1 3
43 2 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 08:32.3 33:21.2 2+1 3
44 10 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 09:31.1 34:20.0 3+4 7
45 11 Maria Silvia Herrera 1983 Argentina + 10:15.6 35:04.5 0+1 1
46 26 Katherine Mary Zimmermann 1971 Australia + 15:52.4 40:41.3 1+4 5
DNS 19 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia 0
DNS 32 Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA 0
DNS 43 Chunli Wang 1983 China 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006