Login

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany 1:00:43.0 1:00:43.0 1+1+0+1 3
2 41 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:23.8 1:02:06.8 1+1+0+1 3
3 4 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:20.7 1:03:03.7 3+2+0+1 6
4 19 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:36.6 1:03:19.6 0+3+1+3 7
5 20 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:43.8 1:03:26.8 1+3+1+2 7
6 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:20.6 1:04:03.6 4+1+0+2 7
7 27 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 03:48.0 1:04:31.0 1+1+2+1 5
8 15 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:58.8 1:04:41.8 0+3+1+3 7
9 28 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 05:12.8 1:05:55.8 2+3+2+2 9
10 32 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 05:34.2 1:06:17.2 2+3+0+2 7
11 26 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 05:46.6 1:06:29.6 2+2+1+2 7
12 10 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 05:47.1 1:06:30.1 0+3+2+1 6
13 22 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 06:16.7 1:06:59.7 3+1+1+3 8
14 35 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 06:31.0 1:07:14.0 1+0+1+4 6
15 36 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 06:35.8 1:07:18.8 2+1+0+3 6
16 44 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 06:37.6 1:07:20.6 3+1+0+2 6
17 18 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 06:49.8 1:07:32.8 2+2+0+2 6
18 33 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 06:58.1 1:07:41.1 0+3+1+4 8
19 9 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 07:35.0 1:08:18.0 3+3+3+3 12
20 13 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 08:38.0 1:09:21.0 2+2+2+3 9
21 3 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 08:46.3 1:09:29.3 0+2+2+0 4
22 42 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 08:53.0 1:09:36.0 1+1+2+5 9
23 16 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 09:14.3 1:09:57.3 1+4+0+2 7
24 7 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 09:28.5 1:10:11.5 3+3+2+0 8
25 5 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:36.8 1:10:19.8 1+4+2+1 8
26 24 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 10:03.7 1:10:46.7 0+2+3+3 8
27 37 Jodi Etcheverry 1985 Canada + 10:33.2 1:11:16.2 2+1+3+1 7
28 12 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 10:59.6 1:11:42.6 3+4+1+1 9
29 1 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 11:14.0 1:11:57.0 3+3+2+2 10
30 34 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 11:26.7 1:12:09.7 2+4+2+5 13
31 21 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 11:27.4 1:12:10.4 4+3+2+3 12
32 25 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 11:43.2 1:12:26.2 2+2+3+3 10
33 45 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 12:12.4 1:12:55.4 3+3+1+3 10
34 14 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 12:15.2 1:12:58.2 4+1+0+4 9
35 17 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 13:09.9 1:13:52.9 1+3+2+2 8
36 29 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 13:37.3 1:14:20.3 3+5+3+2 13
37 47 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 14:19.9 1:15:02.9 4+3+0+3 10
38 31 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 14:22.6 1:15:05.6 4+2+2+4 12
39 49 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 16:35.9 1:17:18.9 3+3+4+2 12
40 39 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 38:46.0 1:39:29.0 1+2+3+2 8
DNS 11 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland 0
DNS 30 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 40 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway 0
DNS 46 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada 0
DNS 48 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France 0
DNS 50 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 0
DNS 8 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 0
DNF 2 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic 2+4+-+- 6
DNF 38 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 1+3+2+- 6
DNF 43 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Friday 12.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007