Login

Cheile Gradistei

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 20:32.9 20:32.9 1+0 1
2 77 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 26.3 20:59.2 0+0 0
3 81 Viacheslav Maleev 1997 Russia + 27.4 21:00.3 1+1 2
4 48 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 44.6 21:17.5 2+1 3
5 12 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 49.3 21:22.2 0+0 0
6 5 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:06.4 21:39.3 1+1 2
7 28 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:08.5 21:41.4 1+0 1
8 4 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway + 01:11.5 21:44.4 1+1 2
9 10 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:26.2 21:59.1 3+1 4
10 75 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:26.9 21:59.8 1+1 2
11 45 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 01:35.2 22:08.1 0+3 3
12 20 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 01:56.1 22:29.0 1+2 3
13 58 Egor Tutmin 1998 Russia + 01:57.7 22:30.6 0+0 0
14 16 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 02:00.1 22:33.0 0+0 0
15 34 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 02:08.5 22:41.4 1+1 2
16 71 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 02:17.2 22:50.1 1+0 1
17 59 Teo Sanchez 1997 Canada + 02:20.4 22:53.3 0+1 1
18 54 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 02:30.9 23:03.8 1+1 2
19 69 Peter Tumler 1998 Italy + 02:38.1 23:11.0 0+2 2
20 92 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:40.9 23:13.8 0+0 0
21 18 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:43.1 23:16.0 0+2 2
22 67 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 02:46.9 23:19.8 1+1 2
23 35 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 02:52.0 23:24.9 0+1 1
24 90 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 02:53.5 23:26.4 1+1 2
25 2 Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 02:54.5 23:27.4 0+2 2
26 40 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 02:58.7 23:31.6 1+1 2
27 44 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 02:59.0 23:31.9 1+3 4
28 60 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 03:00.9 23:33.8 0+4 4
29 61 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 03:01.0 23:33.9 2+2 4
30 85 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 03:04.0 23:36.9 1+1 2
31 36 Stanislau Matsiuk 1998 Belarus + 03:06.1 23:39.0 2+1 3
32 89 Aleksandr Meshcheriakov 1998 Russia + 03:07.7 23:40.6 2+2 4
33 37 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 03:12.6 23:45.5 1+3 4
34 43 Hannes Moor 1997 Estonia + 03:13.5 23:46.4 2+0 2
35 82 Julian Schumacher 1997 Switzerland + 03:14.2 23:47.1 2+1 3
36 96 Klemen Vampelj 1999 Slovenia + 03:18.2 23:51.1 1+0 1
37 87 Elias Kägi 1998 Switzerland + 03:19.6 23:52.5 2+1 3
38 31 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 03:21.6 23:54.5 2+3 5
39 42 Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 2394:27.1 2415 4+0 4
40 3 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:31.1 24:04.0 2+0 2
41 22 Kiryl Tsiuryn 1998 Belarus + 03:34.0 24:06.9 0+5 5
42 15 Ruslan Bryhadyr 1997 Ukraine + 03:34.3 24:07.2 2+3 5
43 52 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 03:34.5 24:07.4 1+1 2
44 17 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:34.7 24:07.6 2+2 4
45 21 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 03:37.7 24:10.6 4+0 4
46 74 Brendan Cyr 1997 USA + 03:39.5 24:12.4 0+3 3
47 25 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 03:45.4 24:18.3 2+2 4
48 65 Ivan Darin 1999 Kazakhstan + 03:45.7 24:18.6 2+3 5
49 91 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia + 03:46.8 24:19.7 1+1 2
50 9 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 03:47.5 24:20.4 1+1 2
51 88 Karol Oskar Turek 1997 Poland + 03:47.9 24:20.8 2+1 3
52 53 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:51.8 24:24.7 5+1 6
53 7 Gian-Fadri Jaeger 1997 Switzerland + 03:58.0 24:30.9 2+3 5
54 55 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:10.6 24:43.5 3+3 6
55 41 Rudis Balodis 1999 Latvia + 04:16.6 24:49.5 0+2 2
56 100 Andrii Pidhrushnyi 1997 Ukraine + 04:20.5 24:53.4 0+3 3
57 30 Miroslav Pavlak 1998 Slovakia + 04:22.1 24:55.0 0+3 3
58 38 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 04:22.4 24:55.3 3+2 5
59 6 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 04:30.2 25:03.1 2+2 4
60 66 Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia + 04:31.1 25:04.0 2+3 5
61 19 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:34.1 25:07.0 2+0 2
62 68 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 04:34.3 25:07.2 3+1 4
63 62 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia + 04:40.9 25:13.8 0+2 2
64 8 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 04:42.1 25:15.0 1+2 3
65 78 Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada + 04:46.5 25:19.4 2+3 5
66 57 Seyit Zeki Guldemir 1998 Turkey + 05:00.0 25:32.9 2+2 4
67 84 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 05:05.6 25:38.5 2+1 3
68 50 Matthew Liam Wright 2000 Australia + 05:12.1 25:45.0 1+2 3
69 56 Marek Mackels 1999 Belgium + 05:13.8 25:46.7 0+2 2
69 86 Peter Carroll 1997 USA + 05:13.8 25:46.7 2+2 4
71 14 Kristaps Deksnis 2000 Latvia + 05:20.9 25:53.8 1+3 4
72 51 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 05:21.6 25:54.5 2+3 5
73 80 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 05:31.8 26:04.7 3+2 5
74 98 Ernests Loktevs 1998 Latvia + 05:33.8 26:06.7 1+1 2
75 99 Dobromir Dobrev 1999 Bulgaria + 05:37.5 26:10.4 2+5 7
76 93 Lucas Boudreau 1997 Canada + 05:38.4 26:11.3 1+2 3
77 83 Mihkel Unt 1998 Estonia + 06:00.4 26:33.3 4+2 6
78 49 Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 06:19.3 26:52.2 0+1 1
79 33 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 06:22.9 26:55.8 3+1 4
80 47 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 06:45.7 27:18.6 2+3 5
81 27 Henry Grant Jacobs 1997 Australia + 06:55.9 27:28.8 1+2 3
82 63 Dainius Bielinies 1998 Lithuania + 07:06.1 27:39.0 4+2 6
83 26 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 07:23.1 27:56.0 5+2 7
84 76 Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova + 07:23.4 27:56.3 2+4 6
85 23 Denis Dzekovic 2000 Serbia + 07:55.2 28:28.1 2+2 4
86 1 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 07:59.8 28:32.7 2+5 7
87 24 Panagiotis Papasis 2000 Greece + 08:00.0 28:32.9 1+3 4
88 39 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:22.9 28:55.8 4+5 9
89 46 Nicolae Vudvud 1999 Moldova + 08:27.1 29:00.0 5+3 8
90 97 Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey + 08:48.7 29:21.6 4+4 8
91 32 Ersan Brulic 1997 Serbia + 09:33.8 30:06.7 3+2 5
92 73 Tim de Ridder 1999 Belgium + 09:36.3 30:09.2 3+3 6
93 70 Will Neuhaus 1999 Australia + 09:54.7 30:27.6 2+4 6
94 64 Nikolaos Mavridis 1998 Greece + 10:35.7 31:08.6 3+3 6
95 79 Muamer Kostrebic 1998 Serbia + 10:42.0 31:14.9 2+3 5
96 13 Egor Sendrea 2000 Moldova + 14:23.1 34:56.0 4+3 7
97 94 Georgios Tsoulis 1999 Greece + 14:49.6 35:22.5 4+3 7
DNS 29 Boris Skipina 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 72 Aapo Erkkila 1997 Finland 0
DNS 95 Berik Zhanbulatov 1998 Kazakhstan 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2016
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Cheile Gradistei
Nation Romania
Date Friday 29.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016