Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2021-11-13 Sjusjøen NE 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Simon 2 M. Røiseland 3 T. Eckhoff
2021-11-14 Sjusjøen NE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 I. Tandrevold 2 C. Chevalier 3 K. Erdal
2021-11-25 Idre IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Wiesensarter 2 C. Colombo 3 D. Blashko
2021-11-27 Idre IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 C. Colombo 3 I. Cadurisch
2021-11-27 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Davidova 2 L. Hauser 3 D. Herrmann
2021-11-28 Idre IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 E. Burtasova 3 P. Botet
2021-11-28 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 H. Öberg 2 A. Chevalier-Bouchet 3 M. Røiseland
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 K. Erdal 2 A. Shevchenko 3 F. Hildebrand
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 L. Zingerle 2 I. Petrenko 3 A. Shevchenko
2021-12-02 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Hauser 2 E. Öberg 3 H. Sola
2021-12-03 Sjusjøen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shevchenko 2 K. Erdal 3 P. Botet
2021-12-04 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 A. Bescond 3 A. Chevalier-Bouchet
2021-12-04 Sjusjøen IBU 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Femsteinevik 2 A. Shevchenko 3 P. Botet
2021-12-05 Östersund 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Belarus 3 Sweden
2021-12-10 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 S. Scattolo 2 L. Müller 3 S. Kastl
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 H. Sola 2 J. Braisaz-Bouchet 3 M. Røiseland
2021-12-11 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 France
2021-12-12 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Austria
2021-12-12 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 H. Sola 3 E. Öberg
2021-12-15 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Scattolo 2 L. Rothschopf 3 M. Braun
2021-12-16 Annecy-G.Bornand 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 A. Bescond 3 E. Öberg
2021-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Högberg 2 F. Hildebrand 3 M. Kråkstad Johansen
2021-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Super Sprint Final Result 1 J. Puff 2 S. Scattolo 3 P. Stanek
2021-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Super Sprint Qual Result 1 P. Stanek 2 S. Braun 3 Z. Klemencic
2021-12-18 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Öberg 2 J. Simon 3 H. Öberg
2021-12-18 Obertilliach IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shevchenko 2 P. Botet 3 K. Knotten
2021-12-19 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Öberg 2 J. Simon 3 K. Reztsova
2022-01-07 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 H. Sola
2 J. Simon
2022-01-08 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 R. Femsteinevik 2 G. Guigonnat 3 J. Arnekleiv
2022-01-09 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 H. Öberg 3 D. Alimbekava
2022-01-09 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Kuklina 2 R. Femsteinevik 3 V. Slivko
2022-01-12 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Individual Result 1 J. Hettich 2 E. Burtasova 3 M. Kråkstad Johansen
2022-01-12 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Öberg 2 M. Røiseland 3 D. Wierer
2022-01-13 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 H. Hermann 2 S. Grotian 3 L. Müller
2022-01-14 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Bened 2 E. Burtasova 3 N. Gerbulova
2022-01-14 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2022-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Burtasova 2 S. Andersson 3 J. Enodd
2022-01-15 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Jandova 2 S. Scattolo 3 J. Puff
2022-01-16 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 E. Öberg 3 H. Öberg
2022-01-19 Pokljuka EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result C. Coupe J. Richard A. Grishina
2022-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Individual Result 1 J. Braisaz-Bouchet 2 J. Simon 3 M. Brorsson
2022-01-22 Pokljuka EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result S. Grotian C. Bened N. Keränen
2022-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2022-01-23 Pokljuka EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result S. Grotian J. Richard L. Spark
2022-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Wierer 2 D. Alimbekava 3 A. Chevalier-Bouchet
2022-01-26 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 15 km Individual
2022-01-28 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 7.5 km Sprint
2022-01-29 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 10 km Pursuit
2022-02-03 Nove Mesto IBU 7.5 km Sprint
2022-02-05 Nove Mesto IBU 7.5 km Sprint
2022-02-07 Beijing OWG 15 km Individual
2022-02-11 Beijing OWG 7.5 km Sprint
2022-02-13 Beijing OWG 10 km Pursuit
2022-02-16 Beijing OWG 4x6 km Relay
2022-02-19 Beijing OWG 12.5 km Mass Start
2022-02-23 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 10 km Individual
2022-02-24 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 12.5 km Individual
2022-02-25 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 6 km Sprint
2022-02-26 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 7.5 km Sprint
2022-02-27 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 10 km Pursuit
2022-02-27 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 7.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-01 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 3x6 km Relay
2022-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 4x6 km Relay
2022-03-03 Lenzerheide IBU 7.5 km Sprint
2022-03-03 Kontiolahti 4x6 km Relay
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Qual
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Final
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint
2022-03-06 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Mass Start
2022-03-06 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit
2022-03-10 Val Ridanna IBU 7.5 km Sprint
2022-03-11 Otepää 7.5 km Sprint
2022-03-12 Otepää 12.5 km Mass Start
2022-03-12 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Pursuit
2022-03-17 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint
2022-03-19 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit
2022-03-20 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start
2021-12-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Poland 2 Russia 3 Italy
2021-12-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Czech Republic
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2022-01-08 Oberhof Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Belarus 3 France
2022-01-08 Oberhof Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2022-01-16 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Germany
2022-01-16 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Russia
2022-01-20 Pokljuka EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result Germany Russia France
2022-01-20 Pokljuka EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result France Germany Czech Republic
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Mixed Relay
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Single Mixed Relay
2022-02-05 Taizicheng OWG Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Otepää Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Otepää Mixed Relay