Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2021-11-13 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bakken 2 H. Bogetveit 3 T. Bø
2021-11-14 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 T. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 E. Jacquelin
2021-11-14 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 M. Krcmar 2 F. Bucher-Johannessen 3 K. Dombrovski
2021-11-25 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Fratzscher 2 S. Aspenes 3 J. Kühn
2021-11-27 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 T. Bø 3 S. Desthieux
2021-11-27 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Andersen 2 L. Fratzscher 3 V. Tomshin
2021-11-28 Idre IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Tomshin 2 A. Andersen 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2021-11-28 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Samuelsson 2 V. Christiansen 3 J. Bø
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 F. Andersen 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Strelow
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 S. Aspenes 2 A. Andersen 3 L. Fratzscher
2021-12-02 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Samuelsson 2 E. Jacquelin 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2021-12-03 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Babikov 2 F. Andersen 3 H. Bogetveit
2021-12-04 Sjusjøen IBU 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Babikov 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 R. Broutier
2021-12-04 Östersund 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2021-12-05 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 S. Samuelsson 3 E. Jacquelin
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Kühn 2 M. Ponsiluoma 3 A. Smolski
2021-12-10 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Lodl 2 S. Kinash 3 E. Zeni
2021-12-11 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 E. Jacquelin 3 S. Samuelsson
2021-12-12 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2021-12-12 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2021-12-15 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Gunka 2 S. Demarmels 3 R. Borovyk
2021-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Zobel 2 D. Windisch 3 M. Tsvetkov
2021-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 E. Latypov 3 F. Andersen
2021-12-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Czech Republic
2021-12-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Poland 2 Russia 3 Italy
2021-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Super Sprint Final Result 1 J. Gunka 2 A. Kornev 3 M. Zawol
2021-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Super Sprint Qual Result 1 J. Gunka 2 A. Vidmar 3 O. Barchewitz
2021-12-18 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 E. Latypov 3 V. Christiansen
2021-12-18 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Bogetveit 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 M. Tsvetkov
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2021-12-19 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Jacquelin 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 T. Bø
2022-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 E. Jacquelin 3 S. Lægreid
2022-01-08 Oberhof Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Belarus 3 France
2022-01-08 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Andersen 2 N. Porshnev 3 I. Mukhamedzianov
2022-01-08 Oberhof Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2022-01-09 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fjellheim Jorde 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Dale
2022-01-09 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 S. Samuelsson 3 T. Bø
2022-01-12 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 V. Paulsen 2 M. Femsteinevik 3 J. Strelow
2022-01-13 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Marecek 2 A. Kornev 3 M. Molinari
2022-01-13 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 B. Doll 3 A. Smolski
2022-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Cancelled
2022-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claude 2 S. Pettersen 3 P. Pashchenko
2022-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Belarus
2022-01-15 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kornev 2 J. Marecek 3 D. Lodl
2022-01-16 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Russia
2022-01-16 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Germany
2022-01-16 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 A. Loginov 3 A. Smolski
2022-01-19 Pokljuka EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result B. Todev N. Betemps G. Paturel
2022-01-20 Pokljuka EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result France Germany Czech Republic
2022-01-20 Pokljuka EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result Germany Russia France
2022-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Babikov 2 T. Bø 3 S. Khalili
2022-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 B. Doll 2 J. Bø 3 S. Lægreid
2022-01-22 Pokljuka EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result J. Marecek O. Invenius I. Leonesio
2022-01-23 Pokljuka EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result P. Fontaine O. Invenius J. Gunka
2022-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2022-01-26 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 20 km Individual
2022-01-28 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 10 km Sprint
2022-01-29 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Mixed Relay
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Single Mixed Relay
2022-02-03 Nove Mesto IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-02-05 Nove Mesto IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-02-05 Beijing OWG Mixed Relay
2022-02-08 Beijing OWG 20 km Individual
2022-02-12 Beijing OWG 10 km Sprint
2022-02-13 Beijing OWG 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-02-15 Beijing OWG 4x7.5 km Relay
2022-02-18 Beijing OWG 15 km Mass Start
2022-02-23 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 12.5 km Individual
2022-02-24 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 15 km Individual
2022-02-25 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 7.5 km Sprint
2022-02-26 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 10 km Sprint
2022-02-27 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-02-27 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 10 km Pursuit
2022-03-01 Soldier Hollow UT WYC 3x7.5 km Relay
2022-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 4x7.5 km Relay
2022-03-03 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-03-04 Kontiolahti 4x7.5 km Relay
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Final
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Qual
2022-03-06 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-06 Lenzerheide IBU 15 km Mass Start
2022-03-10 Otepää 10 km Sprint
2022-03-10 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-03-12 Otepää 15 km Mass Start
2022-03-12 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Otepää Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Otepää Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2022-03-19 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-20 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start