Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2021-11-25 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Fratzscher 2 S. Aspenes 3 J. Kühn
2021-11-27 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Andersen 2 L. Fratzscher 3 V. Tomshin
2021-11-28 Idre IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Tomshin 2 A. Andersen 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 S. Aspenes 2 A. Andersen 3 L. Fratzscher
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 F. Andersen 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Strelow
2021-12-03 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Babikov 2 F. Andersen 3 H. Bogetveit
2021-12-04 Sjusjøen IBU 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Babikov 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 R. Broutier
2021-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 D. Zobel 2 D. Windisch 3 M. Tsvetkov
2021-12-18 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Bogetveit 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 M. Tsvetkov
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2022-01-08 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Andersen 2 N. Porshnev 3 I. Mukhamedzianov
2022-01-09 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Fjellheim Jorde 2 E. Bjøntegaard 3 J. Dale
2022-01-12 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 V. Paulsen 2 M. Femsteinevik 3 J. Strelow
2022-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Cancelled
2022-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Claude 2 S. Pettersen 3 P. Pashchenko
2022-01-26 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 20 km Individual
2022-01-28 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 10 km Sprint
2022-01-29 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Single Mixed Relay
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Mixed Relay
2022-02-03 Nove Mesto IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-02-05 Nove Mesto IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-03-03 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Qual
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Final
2022-03-06 Lenzerheide IBU 15 km Mass Start
2022-03-10 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint
2022-03-12 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay