Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2021-11-27 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 T. Bø 3 S. Desthieux
2021-11-28 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Samuelsson 2 V. Christiansen 3 J. Bø
2021-12-02 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Samuelsson 2 E. Jacquelin 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2021-12-04 Östersund 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2021-12-05 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 S. Samuelsson 3 E. Jacquelin
2021-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Kühn 2 M. Ponsiluoma 3 A. Smolski
2021-12-11 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 E. Jacquelin 3 S. Samuelsson
2021-12-12 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2021-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 E. Latypov 3 F. Andersen
2021-12-18 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 E. Latypov 3 V. Christiansen
2021-12-19 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Jacquelin 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 T. Bø
2022-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 E. Jacquelin 3 S. Lægreid
2022-01-08 Oberhof Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Belarus 3 France
2022-01-08 Oberhof Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2022-01-09 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 S. Samuelsson 3 T. Bø
2022-01-13 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 B. Doll 3 A. Smolski
2022-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Belarus
2022-01-16 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 A. Loginov 3 A. Smolski
2022-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Babikov 2 T. Bø 3 S. Khalili
2022-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 B. Doll 2 J. Bø 3 S. Lægreid
2022-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2022-02-05 Beijing OWG Mixed Relay
2022-02-08 Beijing OWG 20 km Individual
2022-02-12 Beijing OWG 10 km Sprint
2022-02-13 Beijing OWG 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-02-15 Beijing OWG 4x7.5 km Relay
2022-02-18 Beijing OWG 15 km Mass Start
2022-03-04 Kontiolahti 4x7.5 km Relay
2022-03-05 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
2022-03-06 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-10 Otepää 10 km Sprint
2022-03-12 Otepää 15 km Mass Start
2022-03-13 Otepää Single Mixed Relay
2022-03-13 Otepää Mixed Relay
2022-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2022-03-19 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2022-03-20 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start