Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2020-11-28 Kontiolahti 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 J. Bø 3 E. Lesser
2020-11-29 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 S. Samuelsson 3 M. Ponsiluoma
2020-12-03 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Bø 2 A. Peiffer 3 J. Bø
2020-12-05 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Samuelsson 2 F. Claude 3 J. Bø
2020-12-06 Kontiolahti 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2020-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Dale 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 F. Claude
2020-12-12 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 E. Jacquelin 3 J. Dale
2020-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Germany
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 J. Dale 3 J. Bø
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 E. Jacquelin 3 J. Bø
2020-12-20 Hochfilzen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 M. Ponsiluoma 3 T. Bø
2021-01-08 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 T. Bø 3 S. Lægreid
2021-01-09 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 J. Dale 3 T. Bø
2021-01-10 Oberhof Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
2021-01-10 Oberhof Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2021-01-13 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 S. Lægreid 3 A. Peiffer
2021-01-15 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Italy
2021-01-17 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Bø 2 F. Leitner 3 B. Weger
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Loginov 2 S. Lægreid 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Russia
2021-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 J. Fak
2021-02-10 Pokljuka WSC Mixed Relay
2021-02-12 Pokljuka WSC 10 km Sprint
2021-02-14 Pokljuka WSC 12.5 km Pursuit
2021-02-17 Pokljuka WSC 20 km Individual
2021-02-18 Pokljuka WSC Single Mixed Relay
2021-02-20 Pokljuka WSC 4x7.5 km Relay
2021-02-21 Pokljuka WSC 15 km Mass Start
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 4x7.5 km Relay
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
2021-03-07 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit
2021-03-11 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
2021-03-13 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto Mixed Relay
2021-03-14 Nove Mesto Single Mixed Relay
2021-03-19 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2021-03-20 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2021-03-21 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start