Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2019-12-01 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Wierer 2 M. Røiseland 3 M. Davidova
2019-12-05 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 J. Braisaz 2 Y. Dzhima 3 J. Simon
2019-12-08 Östersund 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Switzerland 3 Sweden
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Wierer 2 I. Tandrevold 3 S. Mironova
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Switzerland
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 H. Öberg 3 I. Tandrevold
2019-12-20 Annecy-G.Bornand 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 J. Braisaz 3 M. Davidova
2019-12-21 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 I. Tandrevold 3 L. Häcki
2019-12-22 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 D. Wierer 3 L. Persson
2020-01-09 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Røiseland 2 D. Herrmann 3 J. Simon
2020-01-11 Oberhof 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 France
2020-01-12 Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 T. Eckhoff 3 M. Røiseland
2020-01-15 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 H. Öberg 3 D. Wierer
2020-01-17 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Switzerland
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 P. Fialkova 3 H. Öberg
2020-01-24 Pokljuka 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 H. Öberg 3 A. Bescond
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Öberg 2 L. Vittozzi 3 A. Bescond
2020-02-14 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Røiseland S. Dunklee L. Charvatova
2020-02-16 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 10 km Pursuit Result D. Wierer D. Herrmann M. Røiseland
2020-02-18 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 15 km Individual Result D. Wierer V. Hinz M. Røiseland
2020-02-22 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 4x6 km Relay Result Norway Germany Ukraine
2020-02-23 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result M. Røiseland D. Wierer H. Öberg
2020-03-05 Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 A. Bescond 3 M. Davidova
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 H. Öberg 3 F. Preuss
2020-03-13 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 F. Preuss 3 T. Eckhoff
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Simon 2 S. Gasparin 3 L. Vittozzi
2020-03-20 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Cancelled
2020-03-21 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-22 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start Cancelled
2019-11-30 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-11-30 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2020-01-25 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Estonia 3 Austria
2020-01-25 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2020-02-13 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Mixed Relay Result Norway Italy Czech Republic
2020-02-20 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Single Mixed Relay Result Norway Germany France
2020-03-15 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-15 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Cancelled