Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2019-11-16 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Kühn 2 A. Andersen 3 M. Fourcade
2019-11-17 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 F. Claude 2 V. Gjermundshaug 3 O. Moravec
2019-11-17 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Guigonnat 3 E. Strømsheim
2019-11-28 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Fratzscher 2 H. Lemmerer 3 A. Andersen
2019-11-30 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-11-30 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2019-11-30 Sjusjøen IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Gjesbakk 2 S. Pettersen 3 L. Fratzscher
2019-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 P. Nawrath 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 L. Fratzscher
2019-12-01 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 T. Bø 3 M. Eliseev
2019-12-04 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Desthieux 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-12-07 Östersund 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Italy
2019-12-12 Val Ridanna IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 R. Zini 3 M. Perrillat Bottonet
2019-12-12 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Hartweg 2 D. Serokhvostov 3 M. Barchewitz
2019-12-12 Val Ridanna IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 M. Jäger 2 M. Perrillat Bottonet 3 R. Rees
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 S. Desthieux 3 A. Loginov
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Loginov 3 E. Jacquelin
2019-12-14 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Varabei 2 F. Gjesbakk 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2019-12-14 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Bionaz 2 J. Hollandt 3 N. Hartweg
2019-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU 15 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 R. Rees 3 H. Bogetveit
2019-12-15 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Switzerland 2 Germany 3 Russia
2019-12-15 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Slovenia 3 Italy
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2019-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Italy 3 Germany
2019-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Switzerland 2 Italy 3 Germany
2019-12-18 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Semenov 2 L. Fratzscher 3 L. Birkeland
2019-12-19 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Doll 2 T. Bø 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-12-20 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Hartweg 2 G. Desmus 3 T. Giacomel
2019-12-20 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Andersen 2 P. Schommer 3 P. Nawrath
2019-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Cancelled
2019-12-21 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 V. Christiansen
2019-12-21 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Giacomel 2 N. Hartweg 3 P. Braunhofer
2019-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
2019-12-22 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 E. Jacquelin 3 T. Bø
2019-12-28 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Ukraine 3 France
2020-01-10 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Jacquelin 3 J. Kühn
2020-01-10 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Strømsheim 2 R. Rees 3 K. Streltsov
2020-01-11 Prémanon YOG 12.5 km Individual Result O. Domichek L. Haslinger M. Garcia
2020-01-11 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2020-01-12 Prémanon YOG Single Mixed Relay Result France Italy Sweden
2020-01-12 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 S. Desthieux
2020-01-12 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Nawrath 2 V. Hornig 3 R. Rees
2020-01-14 Prémanon YOG 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Zawol D. Irodov V. Thon
2020-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Ukraine
2020-01-15 Prémanon YOG Mixed Relay Result Italy Russia France
2020-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 B. Doll
2020-01-17 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Suchilov 2 S. Bakken 3 E. Strømsheim
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Austria
2020-01-18 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Strømsheim 2 R. Tkalenko 3 K. Streltsov
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 V. Christiansen
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 F. Claude
2020-01-25 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2020-01-25 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Estonia 3 Austria
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 B. Doll 3 J. Bø
2020-01-26 Lenzerheide WYC 12.5 km Individual Result M. Nevland D. Levet E. Perrot
2020-01-27 Lenzerheide WJC 15 km Individual Result M. Barchewitz V. Sørum S. Stalder
2020-01-28 Lenzerheide WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Czech Republic Russia
2020-01-29 Lenzerheide WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Germany France
2020-01-31 Lenzerheide WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result A. Kovalev O. Manek M. Germain
2020-02-01 Lenzerheide WJC 10 km Sprint Result V. Sørum J. Stvrtecky D. Lazouski
2020-02-02 Lenzerheide WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result D. Riethmueller S. Khalili A. Cisar
2020-02-02 Lenzerheide WYC 10 km Pursuit Result M. Nevland O. Manek L. Planko
2020-02-08 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Strømsheim 2 M. Perrillat Bottonet 3 L. Fratzscher
2020-02-09 Martell-Val Martello IBU 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Lægreid 2 L. Fratzscher 3 R. Rees
2020-02-13 Martell-Val Martello IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 V. Sørum 2 S. Schempp 3 K. Streltsov
2020-02-13 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Mixed Relay Result Norway Italy Czech Republic
2020-02-13 Martell-Val Martello IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 E. Claude 2 S. Schempp 3 A. Guigonnat
2020-02-15 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 10 km Sprint Result A. Loginov Q. Fillon Maillet M. Fourcade
2020-02-15 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Finello 2 S. Khalili 3 L. Birkeland
2020-02-16 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 E. Lesser 3 L. Fratzscher
2020-02-16 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result E. Jacquelin J. Bø A. Loginov
2020-02-19 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 20 km Individual Result M. Fourcade J. Bø D. Landertinger
2020-02-20 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Single Mixed Relay Result Norway Germany France
2020-02-22 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result France Norway Germany
2020-02-23 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 15 km Mass Start Result J. Bø Q. Fillon Maillet E. Jacquelin
2020-02-26 Minsk-Raubichi EM Super Sprint Final Result S. Bocharnikov A. Vaclavik D. Pidruchnyi
2020-02-26 Minsk-Raubichi IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 A. Smolski 2 E. Latypov 3 V. Kryuko
2020-02-27 Minsk-Raubichi EM Mixed Relay Result Ukraine Russia Norway
2020-02-27 Minsk-Raubichi EM Single Mixed Relay Result Norway Germany Ukraine
2020-02-29 Minsk-Raubichi EM 10 km Sprint Result M. Eliseev A. Rastorgujevs A. Andersen
2020-03-01 Minsk-Raubichi EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result S. Bocharnikov S. Lægreid S. Bakken
2020-03-04 Minsk-Raubichi IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bakken 2 M. Varabei 3 E. Strømsheim
2020-03-05 Minsk-Raubichi IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bakken 2 L. Birkeland 3 E. Claude
2020-03-06 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU-Jr Super Sprint Final Result 1 A. Cisar 2 N. Hartweg 3 D. Unterweger
2020-03-06 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU-Jr Super Sprint Qual Result 1 J. Marecek 2 N. Hartweg 3 P. Braunhofer
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 T. Bø
2020-03-06 Minsk-Raubichi IBU 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Bakken 2 L. Birkeland 3 V. Tomshin
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Ukraine 3 Sweden
2020-03-07 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Hartweg 2 V. Cervenka 3 M. Oberhauser
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 E. Jacquelin 3 A. Peiffer
2020-03-11 Hochfilzen EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result V. Hornig A. Cisar P. Braunhofer
2020-03-12 Hochfilzen EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result A. Cisar V. Hornig N. Hartweg
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 E. Jacquelin
2020-03-14 Hochfilzen EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 E. Jacquelin
2020-03-14 Hochfilzen EM-Jr Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-15 Hochfilzen EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-15 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-15 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-20 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Cancelled
2020-03-21 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-22 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Cancelled