Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2019-11-30 ÷stersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-11-30 ÷stersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2019-12-01 ÷stersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 T. BÝ 3 M. Eliseev
2019-12-04 ÷stersund 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Desthieux 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-12-07 ÷stersund 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Italy
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 S. Desthieux 3 A. Loginov
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Loginov 3 E. Jacquelin
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2019-12-19 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Sprint Result 1 B. Doll 2 T. BÝ 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-12-21 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 V. Christiansen
2019-12-22 Annecy-G.Bornand 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. BÝ 2 E. Jacquelin 3 T. BÝ
2020-01-10 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Jacquelin 3 J. KŁhn
2020-01-11 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2020-01-12 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 S. Desthieux
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 B. Doll
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Austria
2020-01-19 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 V. Christiansen
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 J. BÝ 2 M. Fourcade 3 F. Claude
2020-01-25 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2020-01-25 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Estonia 3 Austria
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 B. Doll 3 J. BÝ
2020-02-13 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Mixed Relay
2020-02-15 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 10 km Sprint
2020-02-16 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 12.5 km Pursuit
2020-02-19 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 20 km Individual
2020-02-20 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Single Mixed Relay
2020-02-22 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 4x7.5 km Relay
2020-02-23 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 15 km Mass Start
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint
2020-03-07 Nove Mesto 4x7.5 km Relay
2020-03-08 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit
2020-03-15 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay
2020-03-15 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay
2020-03-20 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2020-03-21 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2020-03-22 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start